Vélez Sarsfield | - | Newell's Old Boys |
Nueva Chicago | - | Ferro Carril Oeste |
Mercedes | - | Puerto Nuevo | |||||
Deportivo Paraguayo | - | Cambaceres |
Temperley | - | River Plate |
Rosario Central Res. | 0 | 19' | 0 | San Lorenzo Res. | |||
Banfield Res. | 0 | 19' | 0 | Ind. Rivadavia 2 | |||
Independiente Res. | - | Estudiantes La Plata Res |
Pyunik | 3 | - | 0 | Noah | |||
Ararat-Armenia | 1 | - | 1 | Shirak |
Nikarm | - | Alashkert II | |||||
Mika | 0 | - | 0 | Ararat II | |||
Onor | 0 | - | 6 | Urartu II |
Redcliffe Dolphins | - | Brisbane Knights |
Broadmeadow Magic | Postp. | Maitland |
Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 63' | 1 | Austria Vienna |
Grödig | - | Kuchl |
Isloch | 3 | - | 0 | Minsk | |||
Slutsk | 2 | - | 0 | Neman Grodno |
Tsirang | 2 | - | 3 | Samtse |
Real Santa Cruz | Postp. | Gualberto Villarroel SJ | |||||
Independiente | - | Oriente Petrolero |
Police XI | - | Nico United |
Chapecoense | - | Ponte Preta |
Cascavel | - | Hercílio Luz | |||||
Serra | - | Democrata SL |
RB Bragantino | - | Sousa | |||||
Vasco da Gama | - | Fortaleza |
River RR | - | Náutico RR | |||||
Monte Roraima | - | São Raimundo RR |
Bahia U20 | 0 | 20' | 0 | Palmeiras U20 |
Etar VT | 1 | - | 1 | Botev Vratsa | |||
Beroe | 0 | - | 3 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | |||
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 | 18' | 0 | Hebar 1918 |
Umuarama | - | Port Moody |
Toronto | - | Saint-Laurent | |||||
Whitecaps (USSF) | - | Cavalry |
Meizhou Hakka | 0 | - | 0 | Sichuan Jiuniu | |||
Zhejiang | 3 | - | 1 | Wuhan Three Towns | |||
Henan | 1 | - | 2 | Shanghai Shenhua | |||
Qingdao Hainiu | 1 | - | 1 | Beijing Guoan | |||
Nantong Zhiyun | 1 | - | 1 | Cangzhou Mighty Lions | |||
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | 1 | - | 1 | Shandong Taishan |
Etoile de Kivu | - | Rangers | |||||
Motema Pembe | - | Céleste |
Zlínsko | 1 | - | 0 | Frýdlant |
Cuniburo | - | San Antonio | |||||
Guayaquil City | - | 9 de Octubre |
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla | 1 | - | 0 | El Dakhleya | |||
El Gouna | 0 | - | 0 | El Geish | |||
Ceramica Cleopatra | 1 | - | 0 | National Bank of Egypt |
Alianza | - | FAS |
Flora | 1 | - | 0 | Kuressaare |
Slovakia U17 | 0 | - | 0 | Sweden U17 | |||
Spain U17 | 1 | - | 2 | Portugal U17 | |||
Italy U17 | 1 | 45' | 0 | Poland U17 | |||
France U17 | 0 | HT | 3 | England U17 |
Skála | 0 | 20' | 1 | KÍ |
Klubi-04 | 3 | - | 0 | JJK |
Real de Banjul | 3 | 87' | 2 | Samger | |||
Banjul | 0 | 88' | 2 | BST Galaxy | |||
Brikama United | 0 | 82' | 1 | Team Rhino | |||
Marimoo | 0 | 84' | 1 | Wallidan |
Eichstätt | 0 | 84' | 0 | Eintracht Bamberg |
HK | - | Valur | |||||
Breidablik | - | Stjarnan | |||||
Fram | - | ÍA |
Keflavík | - | Afturelding |
North Macedonia U19 | 1 | - | 5 | Montenegro U19 |
Alsbach | 0 | - | 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt | |||
Juchen-Garzweiler | 0 | 59' | 3 | B. Monchengladbach |
France U16 W | 0 | - | 1 | Ireland U16 W | |||
Portugal U16 W | 0 | - | 4 | Austria U16 W |
Foolad | Postp. | Zob Ahan | |||||
Gol Gohar | Postp. | Aluminium Arak | |||||
Malavan | Postp. | Mes Rafsanjan | |||||
Nassaji Mazandaran | Postp. | Esteghlal | |||||
Paykan | Postp. | Tractor | |||||
Persepolis | Postp. | Esteghlal Khuzestan | |||||
Sanat Naft | Postp. | Shams Azar Qazvin | |||||
Sepahan | Postp. | Havadar |
Al Minaa Basra | 0 | - | 2 | Baghdad | |||
Al Shorta | 2 | - | 1 | Al Karkh | |||
Naft Al-Basra | 0 | 47' | 0 | Al Talaba | |||
Naft Al-Wasat | 1 | HT | 0 | Al Najaf |
Maccabi Bnei Raina | 1 | HT | 1 | Bnei Sakhnin | |||
Hapoel Haifa | 0 | HT | 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |||
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 | HT | 3 | Maccabi Haifa |
Catanzaro | - | Cremonese |
Benevento | - | Torres | |||||
Catania | - | Avellino | |||||
Juventus II | - | Carrarese | |||||
Vicenza | Postp. | Padova |
Mara Sugar | 3 | - | 1 | Rainbow |
Al-Ittihad | 0 | - | 1 | Asswehly | |||
Alittihad Misurata | 1 | - | 1 | Asaria |
Petite Rivière Noire | - | ASRR |
NAC Breda | 0 | 16' | 0 | Emmen |
Moss | 2 | 62' | 0 | Start |
Lysekloster | 4 | - | 3 | Brann II | |||
Vard | 1 | 61' | 1 | Viking II |
Odd II | 9 | - | 0 | Sandnes Ulf II | |||
Skeid II | 2 | - | 3 | Sarpsborg 08 II | |||
Mjøndalen II | 0 | 61' | 5 | KFUM II | |||
Rosenborg II | 2 | - | 1 | Strømsgodset II | |||
Stabæk II | 3 | - | 4 | Lillestrøm II | |||
Molde II | 5 | - | 2 | Kristiansund II | |||
Sprint-Jeløy | 1 | 61' | 2 | HamKam II |
2 de Mayo | - | Sportivo Ameliano | |||||
Libertad | - | Nacional Asunción |
Deportivo Recoleta | - | 3 de Febrero | |||||
Atlético Tembetary | - | Encarnación |
Al Bukayriyah | 2 | - | 3 | Al Jandal | |||
Al Taraji | 1 | - | 3 | Al Qaisoma | |||
Jeddah | 1 | 83' | 0 | Al-Ain | |||
Al Najma | 0 | - | 2 | Al Faisaly | |||
Al Safa | 0 | 19' | 1 | Al Kholood | |||
Al Batin | 0 | 19' | 0 | Al Arabi | |||
Al Adalah | 1 | 19' | 0 | Ohod | |||
Al Orubah | 0 | 15' | 0 | Al Jabalain |
Petržalka | 2 | - | 1 | Zemplín Michalovce |
Horseed | TBA | Heegan |
TS Galaxy | 0 | HT | 0 | Mamelodi Sundowns |
Seoul E-Land | 1 | - | 1 | Bucheon 1995 | |||
Chungnam Asan | 1 | - | 0 | Suwon Bluewings | |||
Jeonnam Dragons | 1 | - | 1 | Chungbuk Cheongju |
IFK Göteborg | 0 | 53' | 0 | Mjällby |
IFK Skövde | 0 | 63' | 1 | Tord |
Basel | - | Yverdon Sport | |||||
Lausanne-Sport | - | Grasshoppers | |||||
Luzern | - | Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy |
Buochs | - | Brunnen |
Kagera Sugar | 1 | - | 2 | Coastal Union | |||
JKT Tanzania | 0 | - | 2 | Azam | |||
Simba | 4 | - | 1 | Geita Gold |
Arua Hill | Cancelled | NEC |
Al Nasr | 1 | - | 1 | Ajman | |||
Shabab Al Ahli | 1 | 58' | 1 | Bani Yas | |||
Kalba | 1 | 56' | 2 | Al Wasl |
Tampa Bay United | - | St. Petersburg | |||||
Charlotte Eagles | - | North Carolina II | |||||
Virginia Marauders | - | Lionsbridge | |||||
West Chester United II | - | Lone Star II | |||||
West Chester United | - | Lone Star II |
Charleston Battery | - | Atlanta United | |||||
New York City II | - | New Mexico United | |||||
Sporting KC | - | FC Tulsa | |||||
Sacramento Republic | - | SJ Earthquakes | |||||
Los Angeles | - | Loudoun United |
Bunyodkor | 3 | - | 2 | Lokomotiv |
Quảng Nam | 2 | - | 1 | Binh Duong | |||
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | 2 | - | 1 | Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh | |||
Hà Nội | 2 | - | 1 | Thanh Hoa FC | |||
Hồ Chí Minh City | 2 | - | 1 | Công An Hà Nội |
Atlântico | - | Cibao | |||||
Delfines Del Este | - | Atlético Pantoja | |||||
Universidad O&M | - | Vega Real |