Heute
Vélez Sarsfield | - | Newell's Old Boys |
CA Nueva Chicago | - | Club Ferro Carril Oeste |
Mercedes | - | Puerto Nuevo | |||||
Deportivo Paraguayo | - | Defensores de Cambaceres |
Temperley | - | River Plate |
Rosario Central Res. | - | San Lorenzo Res. | |||||
Banfield Res. | - | Independiente Riva. Res. | |||||
Independiente Res. | - | Estudiantes La Plata Res |
Pyunik | 1 | 48' | 0 | FC Noah | |||
Ararat-Armenia | - | Shirak |
Nikarm | - | Alashkert II | |||||
Mika | 0 | 56' | 0 | Ararat II | |||
Onor | 0 | 55' | 5 | Urartu II |
Redcliffe Dolphins | - | Brisbane Knights |
Broadmeadow Magic | Postp. | Maitland |
Isloch | 1 | 29' | 0 | Minsk | |||
Slutsk | - | Neman Grodno |
Tsirang | 2 | - | 3 | Samtse |
Police XI | - | Nico United |
Chapecoense | - | AA Ponte Preta |
Cascavel | - | Hercílio Luz | |||||
Serra | - | Democrata SL |
CA Bragantino | - | Sousa | |||||
CR Vasco da Gama | - | Fortaleza EC |
River RR | - | Náutico RR | |||||
Monte Roraima | - | Sao Raimundo RR |
Bahia U20 | - | Palmeiras U20 |
Meizhou Hakka | 0 | - | 0 | Sichuan Jiuniu | |||
Zhejiang | 3 | - | 1 | Wuhan Three Towns | |||
Henan | 1 | - | 2 | Shanghai Shenhua | |||
Qingdao Hainiu | 1 | - | 1 | Beijing Guoan | |||
Nantong Zhiyun | 1 | - | 1 | Cangzhou Mighty Lions | |||
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | 1 | - | 1 | Shandong Taishan |
Etoile de Kivu | - | Rangers | |||||
Motema Pembe | - | Céleste |
Eichstätt | - | Eintracht Bamberg |
Alianza | - | FAS |
FC Flora Tallinn | - | Kuressaare |
Slowakei U17 | - | Schweden U17 | |||||
Spain U17 | - | Portugal U17 | |||||
Italien U17 | - | Poland U17 | |||||
France U17 | - | England U17 |
Skala | - | KI Klaksvik |
Rodez Aveyron | - | Paris FC |
Real de Banjul | - | Samger | |||||
Banjul | - | BST Galaxy | |||||
Brikama United | - | Team Rhino | |||||
Marimoo | - | Wallidan |
North Macedonia U19 | - | Montenegro U19 |
Alsbach | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | |||||
Juchen-Garzweiler | - | B. Monchengladbach |
France U16 W | 0 | - | 1 | Ireland U16 W | |||
Portugal U16 W | 0 | - | 4 | Austria U16 W |
Al Minaa Basra | 0 | 51' | 1 | Baghdad | |||
Al Shorta | - | Al Karkh | |||||
Naft Al-Basra | - | Al Talaba | |||||
Naft Al-Wasat | - | Al Najaf |
HK Kopavogur | - | Valur Reykjavik | |||||
Breiðablik Kópavogur | - | Stjarnan Gardabaer | |||||
Fram Reykjavik | - | IA Akranes |
Keflavik | - | Afturelding |
Maccabi Bnei Raina | - | Bnei Sakhnin | |||||
Hapoel Haifa | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |||||
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | - | Maccabi Haifa |
FC Catanzaro | - | US Cremonese |
Benevento Calcio | - | Sassari Torres | |||||
Catania | - | US Avellino | |||||
Juventus II | - | Carrarese | |||||
Vicenza Calcio | Postp. | Padova |
Umuarama | - | Port Moody |
Toronto | - | Saint-Laurent | |||||
Whitecaps (USSF) | - | Cavalry |
Al-Ittihad | - | Asswehly | |||||
Alittihad Misurata | - | Asaria |
Petite Rivière Noire | - | ASRR |
NAC Breda | - | FC Emmen |
Moss FK | - | IK Start Kristiansand |
Lysekloster | - | Brann II | |||||
Vard Haugesund | - | Viking II |
Odd II | 3 | 14' | 0 | Sandnes Ulf II | |||
Skeid II | - | Sarpsborg 08 II | |||||
Mjøndalen II | - | KFUM II | |||||
Rosenborg II | 2 | - | 1 | Strömsgodset II | |||
Stabae II | - | Lillestrøm II | |||||
Molde II | - | Kristiansund II | |||||
Sprint-Jeløy | - | HamKam II |
2 de Mayo | - | Sportivo Ameliano | |||||
Libertad | - | Nacional Asunción |
Deportivo Recoleta | - | 3 de Febrero | |||||
Atlético Tembetary | - | Encarnacion FC |
Seoul E-Land | 1 | - | 1 | Bucheon 1995 | |||
Chungnam Asan | 1 | - | 0 | Suwon Bluewings | |||
Jeonnam Dragons | 1 | - | 1 | Chungbuk Cheongju |
Al Bukayriyah | - | Al Jandal | |||||
Al Taraji | - | Al Qaisoma | |||||
Jeddah | - | Al-Ain | |||||
Al Najma | - | Al Faisaly | |||||
Al Safa | - | Al Kholood | |||||
Al Batin | - | Al Arabi | |||||
Al Adalah | - | Ohod | |||||
Al Orubah | - | Al Jabalain |
IFK Göteborg | - | Mjällby |
IFK Skövde | - | Tord |
Basel | - | Yverdon Sport | |||||
Lausanne-Sport | - | Grasshoppers | |||||
Luzern | - | Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy |
Buochs | - | Brunnen |
Petržalka | - | Zemplín Michalovce |
Horseed | TBA | Heegan |
TS Galaxy | - | Mamelodi Sundowns |
Kagera Sugar | 0 | 50' | 1 | Coastal Union | |||
JKT Tanzania | 0 | 54' | 1 | Azam | |||
Simba | - | Geita Gold |
Zlínsko | - | Frýdlant |
Arua Hill | Cancelled | NEC |
Bunyodkor | 0 | 12' | 0 | Lokomotiv |
Al Nasr | - | Ajman | |||||
Shabab Al Ahli | - | Bani Yas | |||||
Kalba | - | Al Wasl |
Tampa Bay United | - | St. Petersburg | |||||
Charlotte Eagles | - | North Carolina II | |||||
Virginia Marauders | - | Lionsbridge | |||||
West Chester United II | - | Lone Star II | |||||
West Chester United | - | Lone Star II |
Charleston Battery | - | Atlanta United | |||||
New York City II | - | New Mexico United | |||||
Sporting KC | - | FC Tulsa | |||||
Sacramento Republic | - | SJ Earthquakes | |||||
Los Angeles | - | Loudoun United |
Quảng Nam | 2 | - | 1 | Binh Duong | |||
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | 2 | - | 1 | Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh | |||
Hà Nội | 2 | - | 1 | Thanh Hoa FC | |||
Hồ Chí Minh City | 2 | 90' | 1 | Công An Hà Nội |
Atlântico | - | Cibao | |||||
Delfines Del Este | - | Atlético Pantoja | |||||
Universidad O&M | - | Vega Real |
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla | 1 | 49' | 0 | El Dakhleya | |||
El Gouna | - | El Geish | |||||
Ceramica Cleopatra | - | National Bank of Egypt |
RZ Pellets WAC | - | FK Austria Wien |
Grödig | - | Kuchl |