Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
80
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Wedstrijden
Vasco da Gama
1 - 0
San Lorenzo
Botev Plovdiv
2 - 2
Maritsa Plovdiv
Górnik Zabrze
2 - 3
Karviná
KuPS
5 - 2
Oulu
Tallinna Kalev
2 - 1
Nõmme Kalju
Újpesti TE
2 - 1
KF Gostivari
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
6 - 3
Amstetten
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 0
Naftan
Nieciecza
3 - 0
Star Starachowice
Puszcza Niepołomice
3 - 0
Odra Opole
Botev Vratsa
2 - 3
Montana
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2 - 1
ŁKS Łódź
FC Midtjylland
1 - 4
Aalborg BK
Podbrezová
2 - 1
Tatran Presov
Pohronie
0 - 1
Petržalka
Randers FC
3 - 0
Hobro
Tychy 71
1 - 0
Katowice
Yantra 2019
2 - 1
Spartak Pleven
Sigma Olomouc II
2 - 0
Zlín II
B 93
3 - 3
Odense BK
Esbjerg fB
3 - 1
Viborg
Grazer AK
0 - 1
Wolfsberger AC
Litex Lovech
1 - 2
Etar
Raufoss
2 - 1
Skeid
TPS
1 - 2
PK-35 / VJS
Vasas Boedapest
2 - 0
SCR Altach
Dobrudzha 1919
3 - 1
Chernomorets Balchik
Fakel
1 - 2
Nasaf
JIPPO
7 - 0
KuPS Akatemia
Kisvárda
0 - 0
Feronikeli
Nieheim
2 - 9
Havelse
Puszcza Niepołomice
3 - 2
Garbarnia Kraków
Rīgas FS
2 - 0
Panevėžys
Akhmat Grozny
1 - 0
Yelimay Semey
Rukh Vynnyky
3 - 1
Minai
Ślęza Wrocław
4 - 0
Piast Żmigród
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 - 3
Strumska slava
Xylotympou
0 - 4
Železničar Pančevo
Vendsyssel
1 - 0
IFK Göteborg
Orijent 1919
1 - 3
Radomlje
Red Bull Salzburg
6 - 0
FK Bodø/Glimt
Slavia Praag
2 - 0
AIK
Bohemians 1905 II
2 - 6
Pardubice II
Mannsdorf
4 - 2
Stadlau
Traiskirchen
1 - 0
FAC Team für Wien
First Vienna
9 - 2
Wiener Viktoria
Fürstenfeld
2 - 1
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Stripfing
2 - 4
TWL Elektra
Opava
3 - 2
Frýdlant
Rapid Wien II
1 - 0
Siegendorf
Brühl
1 - 2
FC Schaffhausen
Lafnitz
3 - 1
Draßburg
Unión
3 - 2
César Vallejo
Defensor Sporting
0 - 2
Rosario Central
Stem op de uitslag
8
Gelijkspel
3
3
Stem
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Club vriendschappelijk
Speelronde:
Club Friendlies 3
Ilves - KTP
Wedstrijd
Onderlinge resultaten
Wedstrijd status:
FT
Ilves
KTP
0
0
0
2'
71'
Voltijd
Eerikkilä Tekonurmi (Eerikkilä)