Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
81
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Wedstrijden
Cerro Largo
Pen.
0 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata
Karviná II
4 - 0
Frýdlant
AC Bellinzona
0 - 0
Paradiso
Skalica
0 - 1
Vyškov
Baník Souš
3 - 1
Štětí
Dukla Banská Bystrica
3 - 0
Považská Bystrica
Donaufeld
3 - 5
Horn
Györi ETO FC
3 - 0
Šamorín
Mlada Boleslav
2 - 0
Táborsko
Polonia Bytom
1 - 0
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Marila Pribram
3 - 1
Admira Praha
Starogard Gdański
0 - 4
Gedania Gdańsk
Tatran Presov
5 - 0
Slavoj Trebišov
Tychy 71
3 - 3
Hutnik Kraków
Varnsdorf
3 - 1
Bischofswerdaer FV
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 0
Viktoria Ziskov
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
2 - 2
Vysočina Jihlava
Podbeskidzie
9 - 2
Pawłowice Śląskie
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0 - 3
Nieciecza
Avarta
0 - 3
Hillerød
Baden
4 - 1
Wohlen
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
1 - 2
Katowice
Górnik Polkowice
4 - 2
Zagłębie Lubin II
FC Inter
3 - 0
SalPa
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
1 - 6
FK Jablonec
Karviná
1 - 0
Líšeň
Kisvárda
1 - 1
Zemplín Michalovce
KäPa
2 - 2
TPS
Lechia Gdansk
2 - 3
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Nykøbing
1 - 5
Hvidovre
Odra Opole
4 - 0
Ślęza Wrocław
Paksi SE
3 - 2
BVSC Zugló
Rödinghausen
6 - 0
Bersenbrück
Slovan Liberec
3 - 0
Miedź Legnica
Wisła Płock
3 - 0
Sokół Kleczew
FCV Farul Constanţa
2 - 0
Tsjerno More Varna
Radomiak Radom
2 - 2
Widzew Łódź
Reichenau
1 - 7
Wattens
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1 - 0
Slavia
BAK 07
2 - 1
Tennis Borussia
BFA
0 - 1
Panevėžys
BFC Dynamo
2 - 1
Optik Rathenow
BW Lohne
3 - 2
Jeddeloh
Eilenburg
1 - 2
Budissa Bautzen
Gütersloh
2 - 2
Preußen Münster II
Hannover 96
3 - 2
Holstein Kiel
Honved Boedapest
3 - 0
UTA Arad
JBK
2 - 2
FF Jaro
Kolding IF
3 - 2
Odense BK
Liefering
4 - 2
Kufstein
Olimpija
8 - 0
Jarun
MFK Ruzomberok
2 - 1
Pohronie
Sportfreunde Lotte
4 - 1
Schöningen
BSC Young Boys
3 - 2
FC Vaduz
ŁKS Łódź II
1 - 0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Gnistan
1 - 1
FC Haka
Hilden
2 - 1
Wegberg-Beeck
Schalke 04
3 - 1
AS Eupen
Amstetten
4 - 0
Gurten
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Athlone Town
0 - 1
St. Patrick's Athletic
Austria Klagenfurt
3 - 2
NK Domzale
Borussia Freialdenhoven
0 - 3
Düren Merzenich
Bremer SV
5 - 3
Süderelbe
Eintracht Hohkeppel
2 - 0
Köln II
Havelse
4 - 1
Eilvese
Kisvárda
1 - 0
Tiszakécske
KuPS
3 - 0
MP
MSV Duisburg
3 - 0
Borussia M'gladbach II
FC Nordsjælland
4 - 0
B 93
Preußen Münster
4 - 3
VfB Oldenburg
Rapid Wien
5 - 0
Wiener SC
Rostocker FC
3 - 1
Siedenbollentin
Rot-Weiss Essen
5 - 3
Zwickau
Spelle-Venhaus
2 - 1
Meppen II
Unterhaching
4 - 1
SCR Altach
Xamax Neuchâtel
6 - 1
Naters
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 0
NK Celje
Erkenschwick
5 - 0
SSVg Velbert
FC Lahti
3 - 2
KTP
Babelsberg
2 - 0
Lichtenberg
Biel-Bienne
2 - 4
Austria Lustenau
Eintracht Norderstedt
5 - 0
Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf
Fürstenfeld
0 - 6
Grazer AK
JäPS
3 - 0
Tampere United
Karviná
4 - 0
Opava
Lausanne Sport
2 - 0
Stade Nyonnais
Schonnebeck
5 - 4
Westfalia Rhynern
Bregenz
3 - 6
1860 München
Wiedenbrück
1 - 0
Peckeloh
TE Kecskemeti
2 - 0
Csákvári TK
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
4 - 0
Kickers Emden
Tallinna Kalev
1 - 2
Laagri
NK Koper
0 - 2
NK Osijek
Hertha BSC
1 - 0
Glasgow Rangers
Mauerwerk
4 - 0
Schwechat
Næstved
2 - 4
Lyngby
Nõmme Kalju
1 - 0
Trans
Red Bull Salzburg
2 - 3
Elversberg
Treaty United
0 - 2
Galway
BSC Young Boys
1 - 0
Wil
SJK
3 - 0
Paide
Amazonas
4 - 0
São Paulo Crystal
Nação
2 - 3
Brusque
Operário PR
4 - 0
Figueirense
Liverpool
Pen.
1 - 1
Rosario Central
Deportivo Táchira
0 - 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
River Plate
1 - 4
Vélez Sarsfield
Sporting Cristal
4 - 0
Universidad Católica
Stem op de uitslag
4
Gelijkspel
0
2
Stem
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Club vriendschappelijk
Speelronde:
Club Friendlies 3
Hanácká - Start Brno
Wedstrijd
Onderlinge resultaten
Wedstrijd status:
FT
Hanácká
Start Brno
5
3
0
24'
40'
44'
58'
61'
67'
86'
90'
Voltijd
UMT Kroměříž (Kroměříž)