Paradou AC | - | Khenchela | |||||
NC Magra | - | USM Alger | |||||
US Souf | - | Kabylie | |||||
Saoura | - | Belouizdad | |||||
ASO Chlef | - | US Biskra | |||||
El Bayadh | - | Ben Aknoun | |||||
CS Constantine | - | ES Sétif | |||||
MC Alger | - | MC Oran |
Paradou AC U21 | 0 | - | 0 | Khenchela U21 | |||
NC Magra U21 | 0 | - | 3 | USM Alger U21 | |||
US Souf U21 | 1 | - | 2 | JS Kabylie U21 | |||
JS Saoura U21 | 1 | - | 4 | CR Belouizdad U21 | |||
ASO Chlef U21 | 3 | - | 2 | US Biskra U21 | |||
MC Alger U21 | 1 | - | 0 | MC Oran U21 | |||
El Bayadh U21 | 0 | - | 0 | Ben Aknoun U21 | |||
CS Constantine U21 | 3 | - | 2 | ES Sétif U21 |
Boca Juniors | - | Vélez Sarsfield | |||||
Talleres de Córdoba | - | Platense |
Sarmiento Resistencia | - | San Martín Formosa | |||||
Juventud Antoniana | - | Sarmiento de La Banda |
Ituzaingó | - | Centro Español |
Modbury Jets | 1 | - | 1 | MetroStars |
Uni Azzurri | - | Darwin Hearts | |||||
Casuarina | - | Hellenic Athletic |
Werribee City | 2 | - | 1 | Brunswick City | |||
Northcote City | 2 | - | 0 | Bentleigh Greens |
West Adelaide | - | Adelaide Cobras |
Daga United | 1 | - | 2 | RTC |
Operário PR | - | Santos | |||||
Avaí | - | Guarani |
Veranópolis | - | Brasil Farroupilha |
Barretos | - | Comercial |
RC Bobo-Dioulasso | - | USFA | |||||
Vitesse | - | RCK | |||||
Royal | - | ASFA-Yennenga | |||||
Salitas | - | Majestic | |||||
SONABEL | - | ASFB | |||||
ASEC-K | - | Rahimo | |||||
Sporting Cascades | - | EF Ouagadougou |
Valour | - | Pacific |
Serbian White Eagles | - | SC Scarborough |
Meizhou Hakka | 0 | - | 0 | Shandong Taishan | |||
Nantong Zhiyun | 0 | - | 1 | Sichuan Jiuniu | |||
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | 0 | - | 3 | Shanghai Port |
Santa Fe | - | Atlético Nacional |
Ceramica Cleopatra | - | Zamalek | |||||
Pharco | - | Al Ahly |
FC Tallinn | - | Tartu Welco |
Fasil Kenema | - | Mekelakeya | |||||
Dire Dawa Kenema | - | Kedus Giorgis | |||||
Fasil Kenema | 0 | - | 1 | LDF |
Duitsland | - | Schotland |
Víkingur II | - | Hoyvík |
Labasa | - | Rewa |
PK-35 / VJS | - | Sexypöxyt II |
Nieuw-Zeeland | Cancelled | Nieuw-Caledonië |
Argentinië | - | Guatemala | |||||
El Salvador | - | Peru | |||||
Finland O18 | - | Estland O18 | |||||
Guatemala | - | Argentinië |
MFK Ruzomberok | 4 | - | 0 | Futura Humenné |
Zuid-Korea Onder 21 | 2 | - | 1 | Indonesië O20 | |||
Mexico O23 | - | Japan O19 | |||||
Saoedi-Arabië O23 | - | Panama O23 |
Duhok | Postp. | Erbil | |||||
Erbil | - | Al Talaba |
Akzhayik | 0 | - | 2 | Altay VKO | |||
Arys | Cancelled | Kyran | |||||
Okzhetpes | 1 | 90' | 0 | Kaspiy | |||
Kaisar II | 0 | HT | 2 | Taraz |
Ulinzi Stars | 1 | - | 3 | Nzoia Sugar |
Mathare United | 3 | - | 0 | Darajani Gogo | |||
Kibera Black Stars | 0 | - | 1 | Mara Sugar |
Ilbirs | 1 | - | 2 | Talant | |||
Alga | 1 | - | 3 | Abdysh-Ata |
Nevėžis | - | Riteriai | |||||
Be1 NFA | - | Tauras | |||||
Neptūną Klaipėda | - | Hegelmann II | |||||
Garliava | - | Panevėžys II |
Chitipa United | Postp. | MAFCO |
Kuala Lumpur City | 2 | AET | 3 | Kuching FA | |||
Sri Pahang | 1 | 120' | 1 | Pulau Pinang | |||
Kedah | 5 | 90' | 0 | Bukit Tambun | |||
Terengganu | 2 | 90' | 1 | Perak |
Maghreb Fès | - | Olympic Safi | |||||
UTS Rabat | - | Hassania Agadir | |||||
Wydad Casablanca | - | Moghreb Tétouan | |||||
Youssoufia Berrechid | - | JS Soualem | |||||
FAR Rabat | - | FUS Rabat | |||||
Ittihad Tanger | - | Chabab Mohammédia | |||||
Mouloudia Oujda | - | Raja Casablanca |
Cercle de Joachim | - | Entente Boulet Rouge |
Bavarians | 2 | - | 9 | Khaan Khuns / Erchim |
Skeid | - | Grorud |
Vidar | - | Staal Jørpeland |
Metalourg | - | Bunyodkor |
St. Peter | - | St. Pölten II | |||||
Kilb | - | Kottingbrunn | |||||
Ortmann | - | Retz | |||||
Schrems | - | Korneuburg | |||||
Scheiblingkirchen | - | Zwettl | |||||
Langenrohr | - | Gloggnitz | |||||
Haitzendorf | - | Waidhofen / Thaya | |||||
Wiener Neustadt | - | USC Rohrbach |
Slovan HAC | - | Stadlau | |||||
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | - | ASV 13 | |||||
Donau | - | Red Star Penzing |
Resistencia | - | 3 de Febrero | |||||
Atlético Tembetary | - | 12 de Junio VH |
Saturn Moskou | - | Znamya Truda |
Hougang United | 2 | - | 6 | Geylang International |
Badbaado | - | Sahafi |
Sporting de Huelva | - | Real Madrid |
Voorwaarts | - | Broki | |||||
Broki | - | Voorwaarts |
Blansko | - | Karviná II | |||||
Znojmo | - | Hodonín | |||||
Hranice | - | Uničov |
Rokycany | - | Petřín Plzeň |
Sokol Nespeky | - | Hřebeč |
Havlíčkův Brod | - | Zbrojovka Brno II |
Strání | - | Baťov |
Valašské Meziříčí | 0 | 19' | 0 | Unie Hlubina | |||
Břidličná | 42' | Havířov | |||||
Opava II | - | Jeseník | |||||
Krnov | - | Slavoj Olympia Bruntál | |||||
Šumperk | - | Bílovec | |||||
Vratimov | - | Vítkovice |
Miramar Misiones | - | Cerro |
New York City | - | Columbus Crew |
Loudoun United | - | Las Vegas Lights |
Charlotte Independence | - | Chattanooga Red Wolves |
Capo | - | Irvine Zeta |
New England II | - | New York RB II | |||||
Austin II | - | Portland Timbers II |
Thunder Bay Chill | - | St. Croix | |||||
Kings Hammer | - | Buffalo | |||||
Reading United | - | West Chester United II | |||||
Chicago Dutch Lions | - | Sueno | |||||
Lane United | - | Ballard | |||||
Ventura County Fusion | - | AMSG | |||||
Midlakes United | - | West Seattle Junction | |||||
Almaden | - | Marin | |||||
Reading United | - | West Chester United |
Kansas City Current | - | Chicago Red Stars |
Isloch | - | FC Gomel | |||||
Vitebsk | - | Torpedo BelAZ |
ABFF U17 | 3 | - | 1 | BATE II | |||
Slonim | 0 | HT | 0 | Lokomotiv Gomel | |||
Torpedo BelAZ II | - | Molodechno |
Örgryte | - | GIF Sundsvall |
Stockholm Inter | - | Sollentuna | |||||
Umeå | - | Friska Viljor |
Torns | - | Eskilsminne |
Lidköping | - | Forward | |||||
Kongahälla | - | IFK Skövde |
IFK Hässleholm | - | Simrishamn |
Nacka Iliria | - | Haninge | |||||
IFK Eskilstuna | - | Smedby |
Sävedalen | - | Lindome |