Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
14
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Wedstrijden
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 3
JEF United
Banik Ostrava
3 - 1
Obolon' Kyiv
Neman Grodno
0 - 1
Dinamo Minsk
Olimpija
2 - 2
Novi Pazar
Benešov
1 - 0
Povltava FA
Hillerød
7 - 2
Hvidovre
Hradec Králové II
2 - 1
Ústí nad Orlicí
Líšeň
3 - 1
Start Brno
Meteor Praha
0 - 4
Zápy
Mladá Boleslav II
1 - 2
Dukla Praha II
Motorlet Praha
3 - 2
Jablonec II
Neftekhimik
2 - 1
Dinamo Bryansk
Sigma Olomouc II
2 - 0
Frýdek-Místek
Brest
2 - 5
Slavia
Písek
1 - 1
Dukla Praha
Baník Souš
3 - 0
Slovan Velvary
Beroe
6 - 2
Atletik Kuklen
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
4 - 0
Progresul Spartac
Glostrup
1 - 0
Holbæk
Györi ETO FC
1 - 3
Petržalka
FC Helsingør
3 - 0
HIK
Hutnik Kraków
5 - 2
KSZO 1929
Kazincbarcika
1 - 1
Tiszaújváros
Liptovský Mikuláš
2 - 3
Baník Ostrava II
Odra Opole
0 - 2
Miedź Legnica
Polonia Bytom
1 - 6
Wieczysta Kraków
SfB-Oure
1 - 4
Næsby
Skalica
6 - 1
Púchov
Slavia Karlovy Vary
4 - 0
Chomutov
Sokol Brozany
0 - 1
Slavia Praha II
Sokol Saratov
1 - 0
Druzhba
TS Galaxy
3 - 4
Bohemians 1905
Táborsko
3 - 2
Marila Pribram
Vanløse
0 - 1
Tårnby FF
Zagłębie Lubin II
4 - 1
Sokół Kleczew
Častkovce
3 - 4
Považská Bystrica
Šamorín
1 - 1
Puskás FC
MP
1 - 0
PEPO
KFUM
2 - 0
Mjøndalen
Vasas Boedapest
0 - 3
FC Fehérvár
1. FC Brno
5 - 0
Hodonín
Isloch
2 - 1
Slutsk
Aluminij
1 - 0
Makedonija GjP
Deisenhofen
2 - 6
Buchbach
Dnepr Mogilev
3 - 0
FC Gomel
Gleisdorf
4 - 0
FSC Hochegger Dächer
Inter Türkspor Kiel
0 - 3
Weiche Flensburg
Lillestrøm SK
2 - 1
Frederikstad FK
Litex Lovech
3 - 1
Spartak Pleven
Minsk
1 - 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Motor Lublin
0 - 0
Resovia Rzeszów
Slavia Praag
3 - 1
Beijing Guoan
Sleipner
2 - 1
Hammarby Talang
Sogndal
2 - 2
Bjarg
Stal Rzeszów
2 - 0
Stal Stalowa Wola
Tatran Presov
3 - 0
Dolný Kubín
Union Sandersdorf
0 - 2
SSC Weißenfels
Wettswil-Bonstetten
3 - 3
Cham
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
2 - 1
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Gnistan
5 - 3
Klubi-04
Chojniczanka Chojnice
4 - 0
Olimpia Grudziądz
Etar
2 - 0
Yantra 2019
Hebar 1918
2 - 1
Maritsa Plovdiv
Líšeň
3 - 2
Spartak Myjava
Næstved
0 - 1
Nykøbing
Viktoria Plzeň II
1 - 0
Greuther Fürth II
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
Struga
BFA
0 - 3
Hegelmann Litauen
Brage
3 - 0
Gefle IF
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2 - 1
Montana
Chrobry Głogów
3 - 2
Górnik Polkowice
Eidsvold
2 - 2
Elverum
Györi ETO FC
2 - 1
First Vienna
Hoffenheim II
5 - 1
Göppinger SV
Kalmar FF
4 - 3
HB Køge
Karbach
3 - 3
Andernach
Kozhuf Gevgelija
2 - 2
Tikvesh
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Longford Town
1 - 2
Shamrock Rovers
Läänemaa JK
1 - 5
Maardu
MTK Boedapest
3 - 2
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Pohronie
2 - 2
Baník Kalinovo
Sarpsborg 08
2 - 0
Sandefjord
Schonnebeck
1 - 3
ASC Dortmund
Sirius
1 - 1
Degerfors
Spartak Trnava
0 - 0
Hartberg
Stjørdals-Blink
3 - 0
Orkla
Strømmen
3 - 2
Gjelleråsen
Unirea Dej
2 - 1
Bihor Oradea
Vevey United
2 - 3
Bulle
Voska Sport
0 - 4
Sileks
Warta Poznań
1 - 1
Slovan Liberec
Wisla Kraków
2 - 0
Atyrau
MSK Zilina
5 - 0
Podbeskidzie
Étoile Carouge
4 - 3
Servette II
Örgryte
1 - 0
Oddevold
Nürnberg II
3 - 0
ASV Neumarkt
Vejle BK
2 - 1
Velež
Žalgiris
2 - 0
Kauno Žalgiris
Železničar Pančevo
0 - 1
Spartak Subotica
1960 Hanau
0 - 4
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Amstetten
4 - 1
Rapid Wien II
Augsburg II
2 - 2
Eintracht Bamberg
Bietigheim-Bissingen
1 - 1
SGV Freiberg
Brommapojkarna
0 - 3
AIK
Düren Merzenich
2 - 1
TuS Koblenz
FA 2000
2 - 0
Sundby
Flekkerøy
1 - 3
Jerv
Follo
0 - 1
Gjøvik-Lyn
Kazincbarcika
1 - 2
FC Košice
Lippstadt 08
0 - 0
1. FC Bocholt
Molde FK
3 - 1
Kristiansund
Nieciecza
2 - 0
Nasaf
Nõmme United
1 - 1
FA Šiauliai
Ranheim
5 - 0
Tiller
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
3 - 4
Bersenbrück
Red Bull Salzburg
0 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
Schott Mainz
0 - 1
Pirmasens
Bregenz
2 - 0
Rapperswil-Jona
Schweinfurt
2 - 1
Würzburger FV
St. Anna
2 - 1
Kalsdorf
TSC
2 - 1
Whitecaps (USSF)
TSG Tübingen
1 - 5
Balingen
Teutonia Ottensen
5 - 0
Todesfelde
Union Mauer
1 - 1
Draßburg
Varberg
2 - 3
Helsingborgs IF
Vard
4 - 1
Fana
Vilzing
3 - 3
Gebenbach
Wattens
1 - 2
NK Koper
Wiedenbrück
1 - 0
Hessen Kassel
Wormatia Worms
0 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
Yenisey
3 - 0
Dobrudzha 1919
Biel-Bienne
1 - 0
Lausanne Sport II
Eintracht Norderstedt
1 - 2
Preußen Münster II
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
Radnički Niš
0 - 1
Slovácko
Team Ticino
1 - 1
Eschen / Mauren
Arendal
2 - 4
Lørenskog
Drochtersen / Assel
1 - 1
Kickers Emden
FC 1906 Erlensee
4 - 7
Mainz 05 II
Krems
0 - 1
St. Pölten
Kvik Halden
2 - 3
Fredrikstad II
Mjällby
4 - 2
B 93
Motor Lublin
5 - 1
Wisła Puławy
Offenburger FV
1 - 4
Teningen
Raków Częstochowa
1 - 3
Ludogorets
Rödinghausen
2 - 3
Havelse
Shkupi
0 - 1
Karviná
Sprockhövel
1 - 1
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Stal Mielec
1 - 1
Polissya
Viktoria Griesheim
0 - 3
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Zemplín Michalovce
3 - 1
Kyzyl-Zhar
Zenit Sint-Petersburg
1 - 0
Ural
Chicago Fire
2 - 2
New York Red Bulls
Hradec Králové
2 - 0
Obolon' Kyiv
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2 - 2
Ordabasy
TransINVEST Vilnius
3 - 0
Ekranas
Banik Ostrava
3 - 2
Olimpija
Katowice
1 - 1
Lech Poznań II
Mlada Boleslav
5 - 1
LNZ Cherkasy
Monagas
2 - 2
Academia Puerto Cabello
Moss
2 - 1
Kjelsås
Beijing Guoan
0 - 0
Slavia Praag
Huachipato
2 - 2
Unión Española
Rheindorf Altach II
1 - 2
Dornbirn
Sudova Marijampole
0 - 2
Dainava
NK Domzale
3 - 1
Javor Ivanjica
Valmiera
2 - 0
FC Flora Tallinn
Znicz Pruszków
1 - 0
Swit
Deportivo La Guaira
4 - 1
Carabobo
Athlone Town
1 - 3
Shelbourne
Be1 NFA
4 - 0
Džiugas Telšiai
New York City
1 - 3
Philadelphia Union
Orlando City
1 - 1
Flamengo
Caracas
0 - 3
Metropolitanos
Phoenix Rising
0 - 1
Portland Timbers
Birmingham Legion
1 - 2
Atlanta United
Los Angeles Galaxy
1 - 5
FC Nordsjælland
Stem op de uitslag
0
Gelijkspel
0
0
Stem
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Club vriendschappelijk
Speelronde:
Club Friendlies 3
Sligo Rovers - Galway
Wedstrijd
Onderlinge resultaten
Wedstrijd status:
FT
Sligo Rovers
Galway
1
0
United Park (Westport)