Baranovichi | 0 | 4' | 0 | Bumprom |
Thimphu City | 0 | 5' | 0 | BFF Academy U19 |
OH Leuven | 2 | 32' | 0 | Gent | |||
Anderlecht | 3 | 35' | 0 | Ladies Genk | |||
Standard Liège | 1 | 34' | 1 | Club Brugge |
Shandong Taishan | 2 | 30' | 0 | Zhejiang | |||
Wuhan Three Towns | 0 | 6' | 0 | Meizhou Hakka |
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao | 1 | 36' | 0 | Guangzhou | |||
Shijiazhuang Gongfu | 1 | 36' | 1 | Nanjing City |
Haimen Codion | 0 | 36' | 1 | Beijing BIT |
Fremad Amager | 0 | 4' | 0 | Thisted | |||
HIK | 0 | 5' | 0 | Brabrand | |||
Skive | 0 | 4' | 0 | FA 2000 |
VSK Århus | 0 | 34' | 0 | Ishøj | |||
Næsby | 0 | 5' | 0 | Avarta | |||
Vanløse | 1 | 49' | 2 | Lyseng | |||
Vejgaard | 0 | 49' | 0 | SfB-Oure |
Ethiopia Nigd Bank | 0 | 5' | 0 | Fasil Kenema |
Suduroy | 0 | 6' | 0 | B71 Sandoy |
Bali United | 0 | 6' | 0 | Borneo |
Dimba Patriots | 0 | 88' | 0 | Darajani Gogo | |||
Gusii | 2 | 89' | 2 | Mara Sugar |
Talant | 0 | 5' | 0 | Muras United |
Khangarid | 1 | HT | 1 | Khaan Khuns / Erchim |
Eik IF Tønsberg | 0 | 47' | 1 | Brattvåg |
Grorud | 0 | 5' | 0 | Gjøvik-Lyn | |||
Ull Kisa | 0 | 5' | 0 | Kjelsås |
Årdal | 0 | HT | 2 | Djerv | |||
Haugesund II | 1 | 48' | 1 | Florø | |||
Bjarg | 0 | 4' | 0 | Asane 2 | |||
Sandviken | 0 | 6' | 0 | Frøya | |||
Stord | 0 | 4' | 0 | Fana | |||
Odd II | 0 | 6' | 1 | Madla | |||
Start II | 0 | 6' | 0 | Pors Grenland | |||
Gamle Oslo | 0 | 48' | 1 | Åssiden IF | |||
Nordstrand | 0 | 6' | 0 | Bærum | |||
Oppsal | 0 | 3' | 0 | Ullern |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 0 | 3' | 0 | Olimpia Elbląg | |||
Hutnik Kraków | 0 | 5' | 0 | Olimpia Grudziądz | |||
Kalisz | 0 | 4' | 0 | SKRA Częstochowa | |||
ŁKS Łódź II | 0 | 3' | 0 | Jastrzębie | |||
Polonia Bytom | 0 | 5' | 0 | Lech Poznań II | |||
Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 0 | 2' | 0 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | |||
Stomil Olsztyn | 0 | 6' | 0 | Radunia Stężyca | |||
Stal Stalowa Wola | 0 | 5' | 0 | Zagłębie Lubin II | |||
Wisła Puławy | 0 | 5' | 0 | Pogoń Siedlce |
Odra Opole U19 | 0 | 46' | 0 | Raków Częstochowa U19 |
Bzenec | 2 | 47' | 0 | HFK Olomouc |
Karviná U19 | 1 | 46' | 1 | Dukla Praha U19 | |||
Slovácko U19 | 3 | 49' | 3 | České Budějovice U19 | |||
Baník Ostrava U19 | 2 | HT | 1 | Mladá Boleslav U19 |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 48' | 0 | Torpedo Miass | |||
Spartak Kostroma | 0 | 32' | 0 | Tekstilshchik |
Sochi | 0 | 4' | 0 | Saturn |
Lada Tolyatti | 0 | 49' | 0 | Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil |
Stockholm Inter | 1 | 49' | 0 | Täby |
Eskilsminne | 0 | HT | 0 | Rosengård | |||
Onsala | 0 | 50' | 0 | Torslanda |
Stenungsund | 0 | 47' | 2 | Vänersborgs FK | |||
Forward | 0 | 6' | 0 | Kongahälla | |||
IFK Skövde | 0 | 7' | 0 | Kumla |
Dalkurd | 0 | 4' | 0 | Franke | |||
Hudiksvall | 0 | 5' | 0 | Viggbyholms IK |
IFK Luleå | 2 | HT | 1 | Kiruna FF |
Hässleholms IF | 0 | 4' | 0 | Berga |
AIK | 0 | 49' | 0 | KIF Örebro | |||
Häcken | 0 | HT | 0 | Hammarby | |||
Brommapojkarna | 1 | 50' | 0 | Kristianstad |
Bollstanäs | 3 | 46' | 4 | Umeå | |||
Sundsvall | 0 | 50' | 1 | Jitex |
Rayong | 0 | HT | 0 | Nakhon Si United |
SK Poltava | 2 | HT | 0 | Prykarpattia |
Trostianets | 0 | 14' | 0 | Real Pharm |