En direct
Stellenbosch U23 | 0 | HT | 2 | Golden Arrows U23 |
Essen-Schönebeck | 1 | 25' | 0 | Cologne |
Eintracht Francfort -19 | 0 | 59' | 1 | 1860 Munich -19 | |||
Sandhausen U19 | 0 | 66' | 3 | Kaiserslautern -19 |
Hume City | 0 | 68' | 1 | Oakleigh Cannons |
Moreton City II | 1 | 69' | 4 | Logan Lightning |
Hills Brumbies | 0 | 52' | 0 | APIA Leichhardt Tigers | |||
Western Sydney W. II | 2 | 66' | 1 | Sydney Olympic | |||
St George City FA | 1 | HT | 1 | Sutherland Sharks |
Kingston City | 1 | 64' | 2 | Sunshine Georgies |
Bankstown City Lions | 1 | 65' | 0 | Blacktown Spartans | |||
Dulwich Hill | 0 | 64' | 1 | Canterbury Bankstown | |||
Macarthur Rams | 0 | 58' | 2 | Inter Lions |
Adelaide Cobras | 1 | HT | 2 | Blue Eagles |
Brothers Union | 0 | 24' | 0 | Fortis | |||
Abahani Chittagong | 0 | 24' | 0 | Sheikh Jamal | |||
Mohammedan Dhaka | 0 | 24' | 1 | Bashundhara Kings |
Niva Dolbizno | 0 | 26' | 2 | Bumprom |
Guangdong GZ-Power | 1 | 66' | 0 | Jiangxi Dark Horse | |||
Hainan Star | 0 | 45' | 0 | Shenzhen Juniors |
Arsenal U18 | 1 | 19' | 0 | Chelsea U18 | |||
Aston Villa U18 | 0 | 19' | 0 | Leicester City U18 | |||
Reading U18 | 0 | 19' | 0 | Crystal Palace U18 | |||
West Ham United U18 | 0 | 21' | 0 | Tottenham Hotspur U18 |
Villarreal III | 0 | 22' | 0 | Torrellano Illice |
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 0 | 25' | 0 | Mercadal |
Granada | 2 | 24' | 1 | Real Betis |
Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 24' | 1 | Al Ain |
Cagliari U19 | 2 | 61' | 0 | Genoa U19 |
Salernitana U19 | 1 | 68' | 3 | Cesena U19 | |||
Ternana U19 | 2 | 69' | 2 | Bari U19 |
Bidco United | 2 | 68' | 2 | Homeboyz | |||
Nzoia Sugar | 0 | 17' | 0 | KCB |
Luanda Villa | 1 | 17' | 0 | Darajani Gogo | |||
Silibwet | 0 | 25' | 1 | Assad |
PDRM | 0 | HT | 1 | Kedah |
Fredrikstad II | 0 | 25' | 1 | Skjervøy |
Manila Digger | 0 | 11' | 1 | United City |
Lech Poznań U19 | 0 | 24' | 0 | Widzew Łódź U19 | |||
Polonia Warszawa U19 | 0 | 25' | 0 | Pogoń Szczecin U19 |
Benfica U19 | 1 | 24' | 0 | Porto U19 | |||
Sporting Braga U19 | 1 | 25' | 0 | Farense U19 | |||
Marítimo U19 | 0 | 25' | 0 | Chaves U19 |
Csikszereda | 0 | 72' | 0 | AS FC Buzău | |||
CS Dacia Mioveni | 1 | 69' | 1 | Corvinul Hunedoara | |||
Unirea Slobozia | 0 | 68' | 0 | 1599 Şelimbăr |
Krylya Sovetov II | 0 | 24' | 0 | Dinamo Barnaul |
České Budějovice II | 1 | 90' | 2 | Přeštice |
Kosmonosy | 1 | 42' | 0 | Ústí nad Orlicí | |||
Spoje Praha | 0 | 42' | 2 | Benešov |
Frýdek-Místek U19 | 1 | 63' | 0 | Dukla Praha U19 | |||
Slavia Praha U19 | 3 | 60' | 1 | Mladá Boleslav U19 | |||
Slovácko U19 | 1 | 71' | 0 | Pardubice U19 | |||
Zbrojovka Brno U19 | 1 | 22' | 0 | Slovan Liberec U19 | |||
Baník Ostrava U19 | 1 | 20' | 0 | Vysočina Jihlava U19 |
Täfteå | 0 | 17' | 0 | Kiruna FF |
Vorskla Poltava | 0 | 25' | 0 | Minai |
FSC Mariupol' | 0 | 25' | 1 | FC Karpaty Lviv | |||
FK Metalist Kharkiv | 0 | HT | 0 | Hirnyk-Sport |
Trostianets | 0 | 37' | 0 | Chayka | |||
Kudrivka | 0 | 9' | 0 | Druzhba |
Đồng Tháp | 2 | 72' | 1 | Bóng đá Huế | |||
Da Nang | 0 | 25' | 0 | Long An | |||
Đồng Nai | 0 | 22' | 1 | Phu Dong | |||
Hòa Bình | 1 | 24' | 0 | Bà Ria Vũng Tàu |