Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
17
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Wedstrijden
Korona Kielce
0 - 1
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
Balkan Botevgrad
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Bravo
1 - 2
SV Ried
Karviná II
4 - 2
Zlínsko
Krylia Sovetov Samara
1 - 1
Radnički Kragujevac
Lyngby
4 - 1
IFK Norrköping
St. Patrick's Athletic
1 - 1
Bohemians
Brøndby IF
9 - 0
Fredericia
IF Elfsborg
3 - 3
Odense BK
TE Kecskemeti
3 - 0
Zlate Moravce
Rubin Kazan
3 - 1
Slavia Sofia
TPS
2 - 2
Ekenäs IF
PK-35 / VJS
0 - 3
Atlantis
ŁKS Łódź
3 - 2
Gangwon
Raufoss
2 - 3
Stabæk IF
Spartak Subotica
6 - 0
Ethnikos Assias
UCV
2 - 0
Deportivo La Guaira
Al Rayyan
2 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
Austria Wien
3 - 0
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dinamo Kiev
0 - 2
Ballkani
Krumovgrad
2 - 1
Korona Kielce
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 0
Neftchi
Mura
1 - 5
TS Galaxy
Odd
5 - 0
Notodden
Austin
2 - 1
FC Cincinnati
Leoben
1 - 0
Radnički Novi Beograd
Opava
1 - 2
Třinec
Botev Plovdiv
0 - 2
Paksi SE
Cracovia Kraków
2 - 0
Zarja Loegansk
SV Kapfenberg
4 - 2
Tillmitsch
FK Teplice
0 - 0
TE Kecskemeti
Carabobo
1 - 1
Monagas
NK Domzale
3 - 2
Rukh Vynnyky
Ruch Chorzów
0 - 1
Drita
Widzew Łódź
2 - 2
Trenčín
Wolfsberger AC
3 - 1
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
LASK Linz
2 - 3
Podbrezová
LASK Linz
2 - 3
Podbrezová
Stripfing
2 - 0
FAC Team für Wien
Baťov
0 - 7
Hanácká
IFK Göteborg
0 - 1
Halmstads BK
Nordstrand
0 - 3
Ullensaker / Kisa
Teplice II
2 - 1
Králův Dvůr
Academia Puerto Cabello
1 - 1
Caracas
Bryne
7 - 0
Mandalskameratene
Horitschon
0 - 3
Traiskirchen
Wiener SC
2 - 1
Horn
Bövinghausen
3 - 1
Sodingen
Güstrow
0 - 7
Anker Wismar
Austria Wien II
5 - 1
Ortmann
Weiz
6 - 0
Oberwart / Rotenturm
St. Louis City
2 - 2
Nashville FC
Derry City
2 - 0
Finn Harps
St. Patrick's Athletic
2 - 1
Drogheda United
Universidad Católica
1 - 3
Universidad de Chile
Stem op de uitslag
4
Gelijkspel
1
5
Stem
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Club vriendschappelijk
Speelronde:
Club Friendlies 3
Sporting KC - Charlotte
Wedstrijd
Onderlinge resultaten
Wedstrijd status:
FT
Sporting KC
Charlotte
3
3
0
2'
S. Arfield
12'
S. Arfield
E. Thommy
44'
63'
P. Agyemang
F. Hernandez (pen.)
86'
S. Cruz
90'
Voltijd
TBC (USA) (TBC)