Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
23
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Wedstrijden
Peñarol
0 - 2
Nacional
Oita Trinita
2 - 0
Verspah Oita
Kawasaki Frontale
3 - 3
Consadole Sapporo
Chernomorets Burgas
1 - 0
Etar
ENAD
0 - 7
Voždovac
Partizan Belgrado
4 - 0
Ayia Napa
Sokol Saratov
0 - 0
Tekstilshchik
Dukla Praha
1 - 3
Marila Pribram
Intercity
1 - 2
Stal Mielec
MTK Boedapest
1 - 1
Honved Boedapest
Mura
1 - 0
Raków Częstochowa
Táborsko
1 - 0
Znojmo
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2 - 2
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Chrobry Głogów
1 - 3
Odra Opole
Diosgyori FC
1 - 1
TSC
Katowice
0 - 0
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Olimpia Elbląg
3 - 1
Cartusia Kartuzy
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1 - 0
Arda
Lleida Esportiu
1 - 1
FC Andorra
Znicz Pruszków
3 - 1
Legionovia Legionowo
OFK Belgrado
7 - 0
Prva Iskra
Prostějov
2 - 2
Start Brno
Shanghai Shenhua
Postp.
-
Al Nassr
Slovan Liberec
1 - 0
Tsjerno More Varna
Wisla Kraków
0 - 0
Nassaji Mazandaran
Zagłębie Lubin II
3 - 1
Śląsk Wrocław II
Žalgiris
5 - 0
Banga
Beroe
1 - 2
Sayana Haskovo
Hartberg
1 - 0
Admira
Kalisz
1 - 2
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Zagłębie Lubin
1 - 1
Krumovgrad
Fakel
2 - 0
NK Koper
Krylia Sovetov Samara
3 - 1
KF Gostivari
Levski Sofia
2 - 0
Tuzla City
Nieciecza
1 - 1
Dinamo Batumi
Olimpija
0 - 3
Ludogorets
Piast Gliwice
1 - 0
Wolfsberger AC
Volgar Astrakhan
1 - 2
Neftekhimik
Zenit Sint-Petersburg
5 - 1
Jeonbuk Motors
MSK Zilina
5 - 0
Liptovský Mikuláš
Rode Ster Belgrado
3 - 1
Spartak Subotica
Warta Poznań
2 - 1
LNZ Cherkasy
Paksi SE
0 - 0
Blau-Weiß Linz
Debreceni VSC
0 - 0
Novi Pazar
Diosgyori FC
0 - 0
Hammarby IF
SAK Klagenfurt
3 - 1
Sturm Graz II
Katowice
1 - 0
Polonia Środa
Vítkovice
0 - 2
Frýdek-Místek
Aluminij
0 - 3
Sarajevo
Olimpia Grudziądz
1 - 2
Gedania Gdańsk
Al Shabab
1 - 2
AS Roma
Alemannia Aachen
2 - 3
Wiltz
Bentwisch
1 - 5
Rostocker FC
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
0 - 1
Baník Souš
Mladá Boleslav II
2 - 2
Přepeře
Radnički Niš
0 - 2
Karviná
Schalke 04 II
1 - 1
Schonnebeck
St. Anna
3 - 5
Union Gamlitz
Dassendorf
2 - 2
Holstein Kiel II
Neusiedl
4 - 3
Halbturn
New England Revolution
0 - 3
New York Red Bulls
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
0 - 5
Havelse
SGV Freiberg
3 - 0
Mechtersheim
Wacker Obercastrop
1 - 3
Wattenscheid 09
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
3 - 2
Türkspor Dortmund
BW Lohne
0 - 2
VfL Oldenburg
Differdange 03
5 - 1
Rumelange
Eisbachtal
1 - 6
TuS Koblenz
Heeslinger SC
8 - 0
Oberneuland
Pesch
2 - 2
Bergisch Gladbach
Sotra
0 - 2
Brann II
Spelle-Venhaus
6 - 3
Holthausen-Biene
Staaken
9 - 2
Spandauer Kickers
Vohwinkel
1 - 0
Hilden
Coquimbo Unido
0 - 1
Universidad Católica
Stem op de uitslag
3
Gelijkspel
0
9
Stem
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Club vriendschappelijk
Speelronde:
Club Friendlies 3
Akron - Lokomotiv Moskou
Wedstrijd
Onderlinge resultaten
Wedstrijd status:
FT
Akron
Lokomotiv Moskou
2
0
Sheikh Zayed Cricket Stadium (Abū ẓabī (Abu Dhabi))