Augsburgo | - | Stuttgart |
Paderborn 07 | - | Hamburgo | |||||
Magdeburgo | - | Greuther Fürth |
Rot-Weiss Essen | - | Monaco TSV 1860 |
VfB Oldenburg | - | St. Pauli II |
Lippstadt 08 | - | Paderborn II | |||||
SSVg Velbert | - | Wiedenbrück | |||||
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | Wegberg-Beeck |
Bayreuth | - | Nürnberg II | |||||
Memmingen | - | Wacker Burghausen |
Bonner SC | - | Borussia Freialdenhoven |
Concordia Hamburg | - | Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | |||||
Süderelbe | - | ETSV Hamburg |
Union Nettetal | - | Hilden |
Alemannia Waldalgesheim | - | Baumholder |
Eichstätt | - | ASV Neumarkt | |||||
Kornburg | - | Cham | |||||
Ingolstadt II | - | Donaustauf | |||||
Neudrossenfeld | - | Fortuna Regensburg | |||||
Eltersdorf | - | 1. SC Feucht |
Kirchheimer SC | - | Garching |
RB Leipzig | - | Hoffenheim |
Mainz 05 U19 | - | Hoffenheim U19 |
Ranger's | - | La Massana |
Abha | - | Damak | |||||
Al Ittihad | - | Al Ittifaq | |||||
Al Khaleej | - | Al Wehda |
Khenchela | Postp. | Saoura | |||||
Paradou AC | Postp. | US Souf | |||||
ES Sétif | Postp. | NC Magra | |||||
USM Alger | Postp. | ASO Chlef | |||||
Kabylie | Postp. | MC Alger | |||||
Belouizdad | Postp. | El Bayadh | |||||
US Biskra | Postp. | CS Constantine | |||||
MC Oran | Postp. | Ben Aknoun | |||||
USM Alger | - | El Bayadh | |||||
ES Sétif | - | US Souf |
NC Magra U21 | - | JS Saoura U21 |
Sarmiento | - | Instituto | |||||
Argentinos Juniors | - | Rosario Central | |||||
Newell's Old Boys | - | Platense |
Temperley | - | Mitre de Salta |
Sarmiento Resistencia | - | Boca Unidos | |||||
Camioneros Rio Grande | - | Gutiérrez |
Excursionistas | - | Cañuelas |
Claypole | - | El Porvenir |
Gimnasia La Plata Res. | - | Barracas Central Res. | |||||
Instituto Res. | - | Independiente Riva. Res. | |||||
Argentinos Juniors Res. | - | Atlético Tucumán Res. | |||||
Tigre Res. | - | Newell's Old Boys Res. | |||||
Boca Juniors Res. | - | Defensa y Justicia Res. |
Alaschkert Martuni | - | Shirak |
Lernayin Artsakh | - | Syunik | |||||
BKMA II | - | Ararat-Armenia II |
River Plate | - | RCA |
Sydney | - | Central Coast Mariners |
Melbourne Knights | - | Green Gully | |||||
Dandenong City | - | Heidelberg United |
Eastern Suburbs | - | St George Willawong |
South Adelaide Panthers | - | Adelaide Olympic | |||||
Adelaide City | - | MetroStars |
Manly United | - | Sydney United |
Casuarina | - | Mindil Aces | |||||
Port Darwin | - | Darwin Olympic |
Centenary Stormers | - | Springfield United |
Broadmeadow Magic | - | New Lambton |
Bentleigh Greens | - | Brunswick City | |||||
Preston Lions | - | Langwarrin |
WT Birkalla | - | Fulham United |
Admira | - | Leoben | |||||
Liefering | - | First Vienna | |||||
Bregenz | - | Stripfing | |||||
St. Pölten | - | Ried |
Mannsdorf | - | Favoritner AC | |||||
Rapid Viena II | - | Mauerwerk | |||||
Austria Viena II | - | Draßburg | |||||
Ardagger | - | Donaufeld | |||||
Wiener SC | - | TWL Elektra | |||||
Traiskirchen | - | Kremser |
Voitsberg | - | Allerheiligen | |||||
Gleisdorf | - | Gurten | |||||
Vorwärts Steyr | - | Deutschlandsberger SC | |||||
LASK II | - | Weiz |
Zwettl | - | Ortmann | |||||
Kottingbrunn | - | Korneuburg | |||||
Waidhofen / Thaya | - | Gloggnitz | |||||
Wiener Neustadt | - | Haitzendorf |
Red Star Penzing | - | Mannswörth | |||||
Schwechat | - | ASV 13 |
Bad Schallerbach | - | Union Edelweiß | |||||
Oedt | - | St. Valentin | |||||
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden | - | Ostermiething |
Bad Sauerbrunn | - | Leithaprodersdorf | |||||
Schattendorf | - | St. Margarethen / Bur | |||||
Marz | - | Siegendorf |
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch | - | Wildon | |||||
Fürstenfeld | - | Frauental | |||||
TuS Heiligenkreuz | - | Gnas | |||||
Schladming | - | Ilz | |||||
Köflach | - | FSC Hochegger Dächer | |||||
Tillmitsch | - | Fehring | |||||
Kalsdorf | - | Lafnitz II |
Göfis | - | Andelsbuch |
Schwaz | - | Mötz / Silz |
Neftchi Baku | - | Kapaz |
Abahani Dhaka | - | Bangladesh Police | |||||
Rahmatgonj MFS | - | Sheikh Russel |
Vitebsk | - | Smorgon | |||||
Dnepr Mogilev | - | Minsk |
Shakhtyor Petrikov | - | Dinamo Minsk II | |||||
Molodechno | - | Orsha | |||||
Energetik-BGU | - | Zhodino 2 |
Sarajevo | - | Zvijezda 09 |
BSK Banja Luka | - | Slavija |
Novorizontino | - | Ceará | |||||
Goiás | - | Ituano | |||||
CRB | - | Chapecoense |
Internacional | Postp. | Juventude |
Real | - | Rio Negro RR | |||||
GAS | - | Atlético Roraima |
Democrata SL | - | Tupi |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | - | Slavia Sofía | |||||
Krumovgrad | - | Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
FK Sliven | - | Zagorets |
ASFA-Yennenga | Postp. | Sporting Cascades | |||||
RCK | Postp. | RC Bobo-Dioulasso | |||||
EF Ouagadougou | Postp. | Vitesse | |||||
ASFB | Postp. | ASEC-K | |||||
Majestic | Postp. | SONABEL | |||||
USFA | Postp. | Salitas | |||||
Douanes | Postp. | Royal | |||||
Rahimo | Postp. | KOZAF |
Standard | - | Westerlo |
Olympic Charleroi | - | Sint-Eloois-Winkel |
York United | - | Valour |
Unión San Felipe | - | Santiago Morning |
Concón National | - | General Velásquez |
Doxa | - | Ethnikos Achna | |||||
AEL Limassol | - | Karmiotissa |
Real Santander | TBA | Cortuluá |
Internacional Palmira | - | Millonarios |
Blessing | - | Panda B52 |
Greece U16 | - | Hungary U16 | |||||
Bosnia & Herzegovina U16 | - | Slovenia U16 |
Gorica | - | Rudeš |
Radnik Sesvete | - | Šibenik |
Opatija | - | Karlovac 1919 | |||||
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | - | Grobničan Čavle | |||||
Kustošija | - | Jadran Poreč |
Hrvatski vitez | - | Vodice |
Odense BK | - | Lyngby BK |
AC Horsens | - | Næstved | |||||
B93 | - | HB Køge | |||||
Hillerød | - | FC Helsingør |
Frem | - | Holbæk |
Ceramica Cleopatra | - | El Geish | |||||
El Gouna | - | Pharco | |||||
Modern Future | - | National Bank of Egypt |
Al Jazira | - | Khorfakkan | |||||
Ajman | - | Al Bataeh | |||||
Bani Yas | - | Sharjah |
Al Thaid | - | Dibba Al Hisn | |||||
Al Taawon | - | Al Jazira Al Hamra | |||||
Dubai City | - | Al Arabi | |||||
Dubai United | - | Al Hamriyah |
Doncaster Rovers | - | Crewe Alexandra |
Stoke City U18 | - | Sunderland U18 |
Burnley U21 | - | Coventry City U21 | |||||
Cardiff City U21 | - | Hull City U21 | |||||
Swansea City U21 | - | Birmingham City U21 | |||||
Colchester United U21 | - | Sheffield United U21 |
Peterborough United U21 | - | Sunderland U21 |
Manchester City U18 | - | Leeds United U18 |
Spišská Nová Ves | - | Malženice | |||||
Liptovský Mikuláš | - | Futura Humenné | |||||
Komárno | - | Petržalka | |||||
Žilina II | - | Slavoj Trebišov | |||||
Tatran Prešov | - | Dolný Kubín | |||||
Pohronie | - | Púchov | |||||
Slovan Bratislava II | - | Považská Bystrica | |||||
Spartak Myjava | - | Šamorín |
Deportivo Alavés | - | Girona |
Burgos | - | Eldense |
Soneja | - | Elche II |
Rincón | - | Motril |
Villa Santa Brígida | - | Tamaraceite |
Algar | - | Plus Ultra |
Atlético Pueblonuevo | - | Don Álvaro |
Tarancón | - | Albacete II |
Villarreal | - | Eibar | |||||
Barcelona | - | Athletic Club |
Loudoun United | - | El Paso Locomotive |
Inter Miami II | - | Chattanooga | |||||
Huntsville City | - | TFC Academy | |||||
Portland Timbers II | - | Tacoma Defiance |
Louisiana Krewe | - | Blue Goose |
Racing Louisville | - | Washington Spirit |
Kedus Giorgis | - | Ethiopian Medhin | |||||
Wolkite Ketema | - | Ethiopia Nigd Bank |
KuPS Kuopio | - | VPS Vaasa |
Niza | - | Le Havre | |||||
Brest | - | Reims |
Amiens | - | Auxerre | |||||
Ajaccio | - | Grenoble | |||||
Annecy | - | Angers | |||||
Pau | - | Bastia | |||||
Saint-Étienne | - | Rodez | |||||
Valenciennes | - | Quevilly | |||||
Laval | - | Troyes | |||||
Paris FC | - | Guingamp | |||||
Dunkerque | - | Caen | |||||
Concarneau | - | Girondins de Burdeos |
Nimes | - | Sochaux | |||||
Nancy | - | Châteauroux | |||||
Niort | - | Le Mans | |||||
Dijon FCO | - | Martigues | |||||
Versailles | - | Monts Or Azergues | |||||
Marignane GCB | - | Rouen | |||||
Épinal | - | Villefranche | |||||
Cholet | - | Avranches | |||||
Orléans | - | Red Star |
Gagra | - | Samtredia | |||||
Dila | - | Torpedo Kutaisi | |||||
Kolkheti Poti | - | Samgurali | |||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | - | Saburtalo |
St Josephs | - | Lincoln Red Imps |
Makedonikos Neapolis | - | AEK Athens II | |||||
Panachaiki | - | Diagoras |
Duhok | Postp. | Newroz | |||||
Zakho | Postp. | Al Karkh | |||||
Naft Al-Basra | Postp. | Karbala | |||||
Al-Qasim | Postp. | Al Minaa Basra |
Derry City | - | Bohemians | |||||
Galway | - | Sligo Rovers | |||||
Shelbourne | - | Drogheda United | |||||
Waterford United | - | Dundalk | |||||
Shamrock Rovers | - | St Patrick's |
Athlone Town | - | Bray Wanderers | |||||
Cobh Ramblers | - | Cork City | |||||
Finn Harps | - | Longford Town | |||||
Kerry | - | UCD | |||||
Treaty United | - | Wexford Youths |
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | - | Dynamo Kyiv U19 | |||||
Obolon Kiev U19 | - | Rukh Vynnyky U19 | |||||
Vorskla Poltava U19 | - | Minaj U19 |
Stjarnan | - | Fram |
ÍBV | - | Thróttur | |||||
Fjölnir | - | Leiknir Reykjavík | |||||
ÍR | - | Grindavík | |||||
Grótta | - | Keflavík | |||||
Grindavík | - | ÍR |
Ironi Tiberias | - | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | |||||
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | - | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | |||||
Maccabi Herzliya | - | Bnei Yehuda | |||||
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | - | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | |||||
Hapoel Rishon LeZion | - | Sektzia Nes Tziona | |||||
Hapoel Ramat Gan | - | Kafr Qasim | |||||
Ihud Bnei Shfaram | - | Hapoel Acre | |||||
Hapoel Kfar Saba | - | Hapoel Afula |
Tira | - | Ironi Baka El Garbiya | |||||
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik | - | Kiryat Yam SC | |||||
Dimona | - | Holon Yermiyahu | |||||
Ironi Modi'in | - | Shimshon Tel Aviv | |||||
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | - | Tzeirey Taibe |
SD Family | - | Akzhayik | |||||
Khan Tengri | - | Taraz | |||||
Zhetisay | - | Kaspiy | |||||
Kyran | - | Ulytau |
Naivas | - | Mathare United |
Kara-Balta | - | Dordoi Bishkek | |||||
Talant | - | Ilbirs |
Al-Tahaddi | - | Al Nasr | |||||
Al-Akhdar | - | Al Ahli Benghazi | |||||
Al Morooj | - | Al-Anwar | |||||
Al-Suqoor | - | Al-Tahaddi | |||||
Al Sadaqa | - | Al Hilal |
Racing | - | Bourj |
Johor Darul Ta'zim | - | Selangor |
Onze Créateurs | - | COB | |||||
USFAS Bamako | - | Afrique Football Élite |
ASRR | - | Entente Boulet Rouge |
Bayanzürkh Sporting | - | Bavarians |
Pumas UNAM | - | Monterrey | |||||
Juárez | - | Tigres UANL |
Vålerenga | - | Lillestrøm |
West Coast Rangers | - | Eastern Suburbs | |||||
Stop Out | - | Wellington Phoenix II | |||||
Waterside Karori | - | Island Bay United | |||||
Auckland United | - | East Coast Bays | |||||
Tauranga City United | - | Manurewa | |||||
Wellington Olympic | - | Miramar |
Al Nahda | - | Dhofar |
2 de Mayo | - | Tacuary | |||||
Libertad | - | Sol de América |
Guaireña | - | Martín Ledesma | |||||
Rubio Ñú | - | Fernando de la Mora |
ADO Den Haag | - | Jong PSV | |||||
Emmen | - | De Graafschap | |||||
Groningen | - | Roda JC | |||||
Jong Ajax | - | AZ II | |||||
MVV Maastricht | - | VVV Venlo | |||||
Cambuur | - | Helmond Sport | |||||
FC Eindhoven | - | Den Bosch | |||||
Utrecht II | - | FC Dordrecht | |||||
FC Oss | - | NAC Breda | |||||
Willem II | - | SC Telstar |
Unión Comercio | - | ADT |
Piast Gliwice | - | ŁKS Łódź | |||||
Slask Wroclaw | - | Cracovia |
Motor Lublin | - | Znicz Pruszków | |||||
GKS Tychy | - | GKS Katowice |
Stal Stalowa Wola | - | SKRA Częstochowa |
Swit | - | Lechia T. Mazowiecki | |||||
Broń Radom | - | Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki |
Cartusia Kartuzy | - | Luzino | |||||
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | - | Sokół Kleczew |
Wiązownica | - | Karpaty Krosno | |||||
Podlasie Biała Podlaska | - | Star Starachowice |
Chaves | - | Famalicão |
CF Os Belenenses | - | Benfica II |
Famalicão U23 | - | Gil Vicente U23 | |||||
Torreense U23 | - | Vizela U23 | |||||
Sporting CP U23 | - | Sporting Braga U23 |
Jiskra Domažlice | - | Táborsko II | |||||
Sokol Hostouň | - | Bohemians 1905 II | |||||
Králův Dvůr | - | Dukla Praha II |
Frýdlant | - | Tatran Bohunice | |||||
Hodonín | - | Hlučín |
Slaný | - | Chomutov |
Gasogi United | - | Etincelles |
Krylya Sovetov | - | Akhmat Grozny |
Ural U19 | - | Zenit U19 | |||||
Akademiya Konopleva U19 | - | Lokomotiv Moskva U19 | |||||
Strogino U19 | - | Sochi U19 | |||||
Nizhny Novgorod U19 | - | Fakel U19 | |||||
Orenburg U19 | - | CSKA Moskva U19 | |||||
Rostov U19 | - | Akhmat Grozny U21 | |||||
Krasnodar U19 | - | Krylya Sovetov U19 | |||||
Baltika U19 | - | Rubin Kazan U19 | |||||
Spartak Moskva U19 | - | Master Saturn U19 | |||||
Chertanovo U19 | - | Dinamo Moskva U19 |
Partick Thistle | - | Airdrieonians |
Torlak | - | Prva Iskra |
Heegan | TBA | Raadsan |
Öster | - | Oddevold |
Kungsängen | - | Österåker United |
Nosaby | - | Balkan | |||||
Hässleholms IF | - | Karlshamn | |||||
Karlskrona | - | IFK Hässleholm |
Nacka Iliria | - | Nyköping |
Landvetter IS | - | Jonsered | |||||
Öckerö | - | Lindome |
Rosengård | - | Djurgården |
Lausanne Sport | - | Basilea | |||||
Lucerna | - | Grasshopper |
Concordia Basel | - | Dietikon |
Transvaal | - | Robin Hood |
BG Pathum United | - | Khonkaen United |
Coastal Union | - | Singida Big Stars | |||||
Dodoma Jiji | - | Tanzania Prisons | |||||
Namungo | - | Geita Gold |
Khujand | - | Panjsher | |||||
Khosilot Farkhor | - | Barki Tajik |
Ankara Keçiörengücü | - | Altay | |||||
Giresunspor | - | Ümraniyespor |
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor | - | 52 Orduspor | |||||
Efeler 09 Spor | - | Anadolu Üniversitesi | |||||
Kuşadasıspor | - | Belediye Kütahyaspor | |||||
1984 Muşspor | - | Tokat Bld Plevnespor |
Viktoriya Sumy | - | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | |||||
Inhulets' | - | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | |||||
Livyi Bereh | - | Prykarpattia |
Express | - | NEC | |||||
URA | - | KCCA |
Nacional | - | Fénix |
Juventud | - | Rentistas | |||||
Plaza Colonia | - | Atenas |
Bình Phước | - | PVF-CAND |
Caernarfon Town | - | Cardiff MU |