3 Дивизион Авделинг 6 Girone 6
Норвегия
# | Команды | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Fana | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 21 - 8 | +13 | 21 |
2 |
|
Sandviken | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 22 - 8 | +14 | 20 |
3 |
|
Os | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 27 - 9 | +18 | 19 |
4 |
|
Bjarg | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 24 - 10 | +14 | 19 |
5 |
|
Førde | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13 - 14 | -1 | 16 |
6 |
|
Askoy | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 16 - 10 | +6 | 13 |
7 |
|
Djerv | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 14 - 12 | +2 | 12 |
8 |
|
Loddefjord | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12 - 14 | -2 | 10 |
9 |
|
Asane 2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 18 - 21 | -3 | 8 |
10 |
|
Stord | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14 - 20 | -6 | 8 |
11 |
|
Haugesund II | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 - 14 | -7 | 5 |
12 |
|
Frøya | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 13 - 23 | -10 | 4 |
13 |
|
Årdal | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 15 - 34 | -19 | 3 |
14 |
|
Florø | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 - 22 | -19 | 1 |
# | Команды | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Asker | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 30 - 12 | +18 | 20 |
2 |
|
Nordstrand | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 26 - 10 | +16 | 18 |
3 |
|
Gamle Oslo | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 22 - 17 | +5 | 16 |
4 |
|
Frigg | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 13 - 15 | -2 | 15 |
5 |
|
KFUM II | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 20 - 12 | +8 | 14 |
6 |
|
Bærum | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 21 - 19 | +2 | 13 |
7 |
|
Sarpsborg 08 II | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15 - 14 | +1 | 13 |
8 |
|
Oppsal | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15 - 17 | -2 | 10 |
9 |
|
Åssiden IF | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 16 - 20 | -4 | 10 |
10 |
|
Åskollen | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 16 - 20 | -4 | 8 |
11 |
|
Ullern | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 13 - 19 | -6 | 7 |
12 |
|
Flint | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 - 11 | -3 | 6 |
13 |
|
Skeid II | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 13 - 22 | -9 | 5 |
14 |
|
Mjøndalen II | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 - 28 | -20 | 2 |
# | Команды | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Træff | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18 - 4 | +14 | 19 |
2 |
|
Lokomotiv Oslo | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17 - 7 | +10 | 17 |
3 |
|
Aalesund II | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10 - 9 | +1 | 16 |
4 |
|
Skjetten | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16 - 9 | +7 | 14 |
5 |
|
Lørenskog | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12 - 8 | +4 | 12 |
6 |
|
Spjelkavik | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 14 - 8 | +6 | 11 |
7 |
|
Bjorkelangen | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 - 10 | +3 | 11 |
8 |
|
IF Ready | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 17 - 15 | +2 | 11 |
9 |
|
Molde II | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13 - 18 | -5 | 10 |
10 |
|
Funnefoss / Vormsund | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 - 20 | -10 | 9 |
11 |
|
Gjelleråsen | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11 - 16 | -5 | 6 |
12 |
|
Kristiansund II | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 15 - 23 | -8 | 6 |
13 |
|
Skedsmo | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 - 12 | -8 | 5 |
14 |
|
Hødd II | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12 - 23 | -11 | 5 |
# | Команды | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Hønefoss | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 32 - 2 | +30 | 21 |
2 |
|
Skjervøy | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 23 - 7 | +16 | 21 |
3 |
|
Fløya | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 24 - 10 | +14 | 16 |
4 |
|
HamKam II | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 26 - 16 | +10 | 16 |
5 |
|
Elverum | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15 - 12 | +3 | 15 |
6 |
|
Kongsvinger 2 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18 - 16 | +2 | 13 |
7 |
|
Harstad | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14 - 11 | +3 | 11 |
8 |
|
Fredrikstad II | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 - 8 | +3 | 9 |
9 |
|
Ulfstind | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 19 - 26 | -7 | 7 |
10 |
|
Sprint-Jeløy | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 - 22 | -17 | 7 |
11 |
|
Mjølner | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 - 20 | -11 | 6 |
12 |
|
Fyllingsdalen | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 - 21 | -14 | 6 |
13 |
|
Innstranden | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 14 - 22 | -8 | 5 |
14 |
|
Bodø / Glimt II | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 - 31 | -24 | 3 |
# | Команды | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Trygg / Lade | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 19 - 5 | +14 | 22 |
2 |
|
Rana | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21 - 10 | +11 | 17 |
3 |
|
Nardo | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 26 - 11 | +15 | 16 |
4 |
|
Strømsgodset II | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17 - 12 | +5 | 16 |
5 |
|
Stabæk II | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 20 - 18 | +2 | 12 |
6 |
|
Melhus | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15 - 14 | +1 | 12 |
7 |
|
Rosenborg II | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 17 - 16 | +1 | 11 |
8 |
|
Byåsen | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12 - 10 | +2 | 10 |
9 |
|
Orkla | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 - 14 | -4 | 10 |
10 |
|
Tiller | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13 - 16 | -3 | 9 |
11 |
|
Lillestrøm II | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 22 - 26 | -4 | 9 |
12 |
|
Surnadal | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12 - 19 | -7 | 7 |
13 |
|
Verdal | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 - 18 | -13 | 5 |
14 |
|
Mosjøen | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 - 26 | -20 | 2 |
# | Команды | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Pors Grenland | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 26 - 6 | +20 | 24 |
2 |
|
Vidar | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 22 - 13 | +9 | 18 |
3 |
|
Brodd | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16 - 9 | +7 | 17 |
4 |
|
Vindbjart | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9 - 9 | +0 | 13 |
5 |
|
Sandnes Ulf II | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17 - 23 | -6 | 13 |
6 |
|
Sola | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 16 - 12 | +4 | 12 |
7 |
|
Staal Jørpeland | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 23 - 16 | +7 | 11 |
8 |
|
Odd II | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 19 - 14 | +5 | 11 |
9 |
|
IF Fram | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 - 9 | +4 | 11 |
10 |
|
Sandefjord II | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 18 - 23 | -5 | 8 |
11 |
|
Start II | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14 - 19 | -5 | 7 |
12 |
|
Madla | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 16 - 28 | -12 | 6 |
13 |
|
Vigør | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 13 - 27 | -14 | 6 |
14 |
|
Mandalskameratene | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 - 22 | -14 | 2 |
Promotion
Relegation