Eintracht Frankfurt | - | Freiburg |
Gimnasia La Plata | - | Vélez Sarsfield | |||||
Unión | - | Banfield |
Almagro | - | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | |||||
All Boys | - | Arsenal | |||||
Defensores de Belgrano | - | Colón |
Sacachispas | - | Deportivo Laferrere |
Atlas | - | Deportivo Paraguayo | |||||
Centro Español | - | Yupanqui |
Al-Qadsiah | - | Al Najma | |||||
Al Faisaly | - | Hajer | |||||
Al Kholood | - | Jeddah |
Bulleen Lions U20 | - | Northcote City |
Universitario de Vinto | - | Royal Pari |
São Paulo | - | Fluminense | |||||
Internacional | Postp. | Juventude |
Ypiranga RS | Postp. | Figueirense | |||||
Aparecidense | - | São Bernardo |
Democrata SL | - | Ipatinga |
Flamengo | - | Fluminense |
Etar VT | - | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | |||||
Botev Vratsa | - | Hebar 1918 |
Marek | - | Dobrudzha 1919 |
Royal | - | EF Ouagadougou |
Tensung | - | Thimphu City |
Club Brugge | - | Union Saint-Gilloise |
Tuzla City | - | Borac Banja Luka | |||||
GOŠK Gabela | - | Zrinjski |
Trinidad and Tobago | - | Guyana | |||||
Bosnia & Herzegovina U16 | - | Hungary U16 |
Oita Trinita | - | Roasso Kumamoto |
Unión La Calera | - | Universidad de Chile |
Universidad Concepción | - | Deportes Temuco | |||||
Deportes Santa Cruz | - | Rangers |
Cúcuta Deportivo | - | Junior |
Santa Ana | - | Jicaral |
Hobro | - | Vendsyssel |
Emirates | - | Shabab Al Ahli | |||||
Al Nasr | - | Khorfakkan | |||||
Al Wasl | - | Al Wahda |
Aston Villa | - | Liverpool |
Sunderland U21 | - | West Ham United U21 |
Charlton Athletic U21 | - | Peterborough United U21 |
Chicago Fire II | - | New York City II |
NSÍ | - | 07 Vestur | |||||
Skála | - | HB | |||||
B36 | - | EB / Streymur |
JJK | - | KPV | |||||
KTP | - | Jaro |
Atlantis II | - | MyPa | |||||
JäPS II | - | PPJ | |||||
Atlantis 2 | - | MyPa |
OPS | - | OTP |
Skuri | - | Zestafoni | |||||
Kolkheti Poti II | - | Algeti | |||||
WIT Georgia II | - | Gagra II | |||||
Saburtalo II | - | Betlemi | |||||
Varketili II | - | Merani Martvili II | |||||
Chikhura | - | Lokomotivi Tbilisi II | |||||
Margveti 2006 | - | Mertskhali | |||||
Odishi 1919 | - | Merani Tbilisi II | |||||
Sulori | - | FC Merani Tbilisi | |||||
Gonio | - | Gori | |||||
Meshakhte | - | Bakhmaro | |||||
IRAO Tbilisi | - | Gardabani |
NAC Breda | - | Roda JC |
Pirae | 6 | - | 0 | Vaivase-Tai |
Zakho | - | Al Karkh | |||||
Al Shorta | - | Baghdad | |||||
Naft Maysan | - | Al Hudod | |||||
Baghdad | Postp. | Naft Al-Basra | |||||
Erbil | Postp. | Al Hudod | |||||
Newroz | Postp. | Naft Al-Wasat | |||||
Al Karkh | Postp. | Naft | |||||
Al Kahrabaa | Postp. | Al-Qasim | |||||
Naft Al-Basra | - | Karbala | |||||
Duhok | - | Newroz |
Longford Town | - | Treaty United |
Zob Ahan | - | Paykan | |||||
Esteghlal Khuzestan | - | Nassaji Mazandaran | |||||
Esteghlal | - | Foolad |
Darya Babol | - | Esteghlal Mollasani | |||||
Fajr Sepasi | - | Mes Shahr-e Babak |
Lecce | - | Udinese | |||||
Fiorentina | - | Monza |
Juventus | - | Roma |
Korhogo | - | Racing d'Abidjan | |||||
AFAD | - | SOL |
Al Jahra | - | Al Shabab | |||||
Khaitan | - | Kazma |
Progrès Niederkorn | - | Differdange 03 |
Pompiers | - | AS Entou |
Tigres UANL | - | Juárez | |||||
Monterrey | - | Pumas UNAM |
Viking II | - | Ørn Horten | |||||
Brann II | - | Brattvåg |
Staal Jørpeland | - | Sandefjord II | |||||
Start II | - | Odd II | |||||
Gamle Oslo | - | Skeid II | |||||
Sarpsborg 08 II | - | Bærum | |||||
KFUM II | - | Flint |
Club Guaraní | - | General Caballero JLM |
Atlético Tembetary | - | Atlético Colegiales | |||||
Deportivo Santaní | - | Resistencia |
Alianza Atlético | - | Cienciano |
Pirata | - | Alianza Universidad | |||||
Deportivo Coopsol | - | Deportivo Binacional |
Radomiak Radom | - | Ruch Chorzów |
Miedź Legnica | - | Podbeskidzie |
Pogoń Siedlce | - | Jastrzębie |
União de Leiria | - | Academico Viseu |
OshMU Aldier | - | Alay |
Sigma Olomouc II | - | Sparta Praha II |
Jeenyo | TBA | Badbaado |
IFK Göteborg | - | Malmö |
Olympic | - | Eskilsminne | |||||
Ängelholm | - | Falkenberg | |||||
Jönköpings Södra | - | Tvååker |
Häcken | - | Rosengård | |||||
Norrköping | - | KIF Örebro | |||||
Djurgården | - | Vittsjö | |||||
Piteå | - | Hammarby |
Novi Pazar | - | Spartak Subotica | |||||
Radnički Niš | - | IMT Novi Beograd | |||||
Javor | - | Voždovac | |||||
Železničar Pančevo | - | Radnik Surdulica |
Mladost Novi Sad | - | GFK Sloboda Užice | |||||
RFK Novi Sad | - | Radnički Novi Beograd | |||||
Dubočica | - | OFK Vršac | |||||
Metalac GM | - | Kolubara |
Lamphun Warriors | - | Uthai Thani |
Tanzania Prisons | - | Ihefu | |||||
Mtibwa Sugar | - | Young Africans | |||||
JKT Tanzania | - | Singida Big Stars | |||||
Dodoma Jiji | - | Namungo |
24 Erzincanspor | - | Iğdır FK | |||||
Yeni Mersin İY | - | 1461 Trabzon FK |
Kryvbas KR | 0 | Susp. | 1 | Polissya | |||
Kolos Kovalivka | - | LNZ Cherkasy | |||||
Zorya | - | Veres |
Express | - | NEC |
Termez Surkhon | - | Dinamo Samarqand | |||||
Nasaf | - | Bunyodkor |
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | - | Nam Định | |||||
Song Lam Nghe An | - | Hồ Chí Minh City | |||||
Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh | - | Hà Nội | |||||
Viettel | - | Bình Định |