Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notizie
Diretta
17
Oggi
Leghe
Campionati Nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Altre leghe...
Campionati Internazionali
Europa
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
Supercoppa Europea
Asia
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Sud America
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Altre leghe...
Nazionale
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Confederations Cup
Amichevoli
Amichevoli
Altre leghe...
Partite
Cerro Largo
Pen.
0 - 0
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Karviná II
4 - 0
Frýdlant
Bellinzona
0 - 0
Paradiso
Skalica
0 - 1
Vyškov
Baník Souš
3 - 1
Štětí
Dukla Banská Bystrica
3 - 0
Považská Bystrica
Donaufeld
3 - 5
Horn
Győri ETO
3 - 0
Šamorín
Mladá Boleslav
2 - 0
Táborsko
Polonia Bytom
1 - 0
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Příbram
3 - 1
Admira Praha
Starogard Gdański
0 - 4
Gedania Gdańsk
Tatran Prešov
5 - 0
Slavoj Trebišov
Tychy 71
3 - 3
Hutnik Kraków
Varnsdorf
3 - 1
Bischofswerdaer FV
Viktoria Pilsen
2 - 0
Viktoria Žižkov
České Budějovice
2 - 2
Vysočina Jihlava
Podbeskidzie
9 - 2
Pawłowice Śląskie
Siarka
0 - 3
Nieciecza
Avarta
0 - 3
Hillerød
Baden
4 - 1
Wohlen
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
1 - 2
Katowice
Górnik Polkowice
4 - 2
Zagłębie Lubin II
Inter Turku
3 - 0
SalPa
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
1 - 6
Jablonec
Karviná
1 - 0
Líšeň
Kisvárda
1 - 1
Zemplín Michalovce
KäPa
2 - 2
TPS
Lechia Danzica
2 - 3
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Nykøbing
1 - 5
Hvidovre
Odra Opole
4 - 0
Ślęza Wrocław
Paksi SE
3 - 2
BVSC Zugló
Rödinghausen
6 - 0
Bersenbrück
Slovan Liberec
3 - 0
Miedź Legnica
Wisla Plock
3 - 0
Sokół Kleczew
FCV Farul Constanţa
2 - 0
Cherno More
Radomiak Radom
2 - 2
Widzew Lódz
Reichenau
1 - 7
Wattens
Shakhtyor
1 - 0
Slavia
BAK 07
2 - 1
Tennis Borussia Berlin
BFA
0 - 1
Panevėžys
BFC Dynamo
2 - 1
Optik Rathenow
BW Lohne
3 - 2
Jeddeloh
Eilenburg
1 - 2
Budissa Bautzen
Gütersloh
2 - 2
Preußen Münster II
Hannover 96
3 - 2
Holstein Kiel
Honvéd
3 - 0
UTA Arad
JBK
2 - 2
Jaro
Kolding IF
3 - 2
OB
Liefering
4 - 2
Kufstein
Olimpija Ljubljana
8 - 0
Jarun
Ružomberok
2 - 1
Pohronie
Sportfreunde Lotte
4 - 1
Schöningen
Young Boys
3 - 2
Vaduz
ŁKS Łódź II
1 - 0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Gnistan
1 - 1
Haka
Hilden
2 - 1
Wegberg-Beeck
Schalke 04
3 - 1
AS Eupen
Amstetten
4 - 0
Gurten
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Athlone Town
0 - 1
St Patrick's
Austria Klagenfurt
3 - 2
Domžale
Borussia Freialdenhoven
0 - 3
Düren Merzenich
Bremer SV
5 - 3
Süderelbe
Eintracht Hohkeppel
2 - 0
Köln II
Kisvárda
1 - 0
Tiszakécske
KuPS
3 - 0
MP
Duisburg
3 - 0
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Nordsjælland
4 - 0
B 93
Preussen 06 Munster
4 - 3
Oldenburg 1897
Rapid Vienna
5 - 0
Wiener SC
Rostocker FC
3 - 1
Siedenbollentin
Rot Weiss Essen
5 - 3
Zwickau
Spelle-Venhaus
2 - 1
Meppen II
SpVgg Unterhaching
4 - 1
Rheindorf Altach
Xamax
6 - 1
Naters
Dinamo Zagabria
2 - 0
Celje
Erkenschwick
5 - 0
SSVg Velbert
Lahti
3 - 2
KTP
Babelsberg 03
2 - 0
Lichtenberg
Biel-Bienne
2 - 4
Austria Lustenau
Eintracht Norderstedt
5 - 0
Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf
Fürstenfeld
0 - 6
Grazer AK
JäPS
3 - 0
Tampere United
Karviná
4 - 0
Opava
Losanna
2 - 0
Stade Nyonnais
Schonnebeck
5 - 4
Westfalia Rhynern
Bregenz
3 - 6
Monaco TSV 1860
Wiedenbrück
1 - 0
Peckeloh
Koper
0 - 2
Osijek
Hertha BSC
1 - 0
Rangers
Mauerwerk
4 - 0
Schwechat
Næstved
2 - 4
Lyngby
Nõmme Kalju
1 - 0
Trans
Salisburgo
2 - 3
07 Elversberg
Treaty United
0 - 2
Galway
Young Boys
1 - 0
Wil
Hanácká
5 - 3
Start Brno
Kecskeméti TE
2 - 0
Csákvári TK
Rot Weiss Ahlen
4 - 0
Kickers Emden
Tallinna Kalev
1 - 2
Laagri
SJK
3 - 0
Paide
Amazonas
4 - 0
São Paulo Crystal
Nação
2 - 3
Brusque
Operário PR
4 - 0
Figueirense
Liverpool
Pen.
1 - 1
Rosario Central
Deportivo Táchira
0 - 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
River Plate
1 - 4
Vélez Sársfield
Sporting Cristal
4 - 0
Universidad Católica
Votare sul risultato
0
Pareggi
0
0
Votazione
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Amichevoli
Girone:
Club Friendlies 3
Havelse - Eilvese
Partita
Testa a Testa
Partita status:
FT
Havelse
Eilvese
4
1
Nebenplatz Wilhelm-Langrehr-Stadion (Garbsen)