Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nouvelles
En direct
26
Aujourd'hui
Ligues
Compétition Nationale
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Liga Sagres
Premier League
Série A
Plus de ligues...
Compétition Internationale
Europe
Ligue des champions
Ligue Europa
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Asie
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Amérique du Sud
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Plus de ligues...
Nationalement
Coupe du monde
Jeux Olympiques
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Coupe des Confédérations
Matchs amicaux
Matchs amicaux
Plus de ligues...
Compétitions
TransINVEST Vilnius
5 - 0
Nevėžis
Karviná II
1 - 4
Unia Turza Śląska
Metaloglobus
0 - 1
Unirea Slobozia
Slatina
2 - 1
Alexandria
Kolín
1 - 1
Benátky nad Jizerou
Spišská Nová Ves
4 - 0
Slávia TU Košice
Flora II
0 - 7
FC Tallinn
Kladno
1 - 3
Teplice II
Arsenal Česká Lípa
1 - 1
Bohemians 1905 II
Beltinci
1 - 0
Varteks Varaždin
Radunia Stężyca
3 - 1
Cartusia Kartuzy
Sokol Tasovice
0 - 7
Slovan Rosice
Spartak Myjava
8 - 0
Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom
Team Ticino
1 - 1
Mendrisio
Unia Skierniewice
2 - 0
ŁKS Łódź II
Wieczysta Kraków
2 - 2
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Wisła Puławy
2 - 0
Siarka
FC Zimbru Chisinau
2 - 0
Dacia-Buiucani
Zürich II
3 - 1
YF Juventus
Šamorín
5 - 0
Častkovce
TS Polonia Bytom
3 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
FSC Hochegger Dächer
0 - 7
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Gleisdorf
2 - 0
Köflach
Legia Warszawa II
2 - 2
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
SKRA Częstochowa
1 - 0
Śląsk Wrocław II
Stomil Olsztyn
0 - 1
Łomża
Dumbrăviţa
0 - 1
SCM Zalău
GOŠK Gabela
2 - 5
FK Sutjeska Nikšić
Sandviken
7 - 0
Sandvikens AIK
Slavoj Trebišov
6 - 2
MFK Rimavská Sobota
Unirea Dej
0 - 0
CSM Deva
Victoria Bardar
0 - 3
Saksan
Zagłębie Lubin II
3 - 1
Jastrzębie
Elva
1 - 4
JK Tabasalu
Akhmat Grozny
1 - 0
Neftchi
Aubstadt
1 - 0
Ingolstadt II
Biel-Bienne
6 - 1
Yverdon Sport II
Domžale
1 - 1
Brinje Grosuplje
Eintracht Francfort II
0 - 0
Greuther Fürth II
FSV Francfort
0 - 2
Nuremberg II
Falkenberg
2 - 2
Öster
Javor
0 - 0
Metalac GM
Karviná
2 - 1
Skalica
Krasnodar
3 - 0
Rodina Moskva
Marienlyst
3 - 4
Næsby
CS Dacia Mioveni
5 - 1
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
Nizhny Novgorod
1 - 2
Al Fayha
Pfeddersheim
1 - 3
Coblence
TS Polonia Bytom
1 - 1
Podhale Nowy Targ
Raufoss
1 - 2
Vålerenga
Bregenz
1 - 1
Ravensburg
Skeid
0 - 2
Nordstrand
Sturm Graz II
6 - 1
Tolmin
Sturm Hauzenberg
1 - 3
Schalding-Heining
1.FC Tatran Prešov
2 - 0
Futura Humenné
VSK Århus
3 - 0
Vejgaard
Viking II
3 - 3
Vard
Vilzing
2 - 1
Jahn Ratisbonne II
Wisła Puławy
2 - 0
KSZO 1929
Železničar Pančevo
2 - 0
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Anif
2 - 1
Dukla Prague
Slaviya
6 - 0
Niva Dolbizno
AIK
0 - 2
TSC
Abtswind
0 - 4
Würzburger Kickers
Bayreuth
4 - 0
Gebenbach
Jadran LP
1 - 2
HNK Zadar
JäPS
1 - 4
Klubi-04
Liepāja
0 - 3
LNZ Cherkasy
Meyrin
0 - 2
Bavois
Rubin Kazan
0 - 2
Volgar Astrakhan
TSV Steinbach
1 - 0
FV Engers 07
Türkspor Neckarsulm
1 - 4
Freiberg
Grazer AK
2 - 4
Voitsberg
Lichtenfels
0 - 5
Eintracht Bamberg
Mladá Boleslav
1 - 1
Ludogorets
Obolon' Kyiv
3 - 1
Ahal
Chakhtar Donetsk
2 - 3
Velež Mostar
Bayern Munich II
0 - 2
Ried
St. Anna
0 - 1
Ilz
Stuttgart II
2 - 1
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Veres
2 - 2
Jablonec
Voždovac
0 - 1
IMT Novi Beograd
České Budějovice II
2 - 4
Znojmo
Kvik Halden
1 - 0
Follo
Lørenskog
0 - 4
Grorud
Al Wehda Mecca
1 - 1
DC United
Panevėžys
3 - 1
Hegelmann Litauen
Shelbourne
2 - 0
Cork City
St. Louis City
2 - 1
LA Galaxy
Longford Town
0 - 3
Galway
Atlanta United
1 - 1
Memphis 901
Tecos UA de Guadalajara
1 - 3
Houston Dynamo
Voter sur les résultats
3
Match nul
1
3
Vote
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Amicaux Club
Arrondissez:
Club Friendlies 4
Hradec Králové II - Vrchovina NM
Jeu
Face à face
Jeu status:
FT
Hradec Králové II
Vrchovina NM
2
1
0
22'
49'
66'
Terminé