Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Neuigkeiten
Live
11
Heute
Leagues
Vereinsmannschaft
Premier League
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mehr leagues...
Internationaler verien
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Superpokal
Asien
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Südamerika
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Mehr leagues...
Landesweit
Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
Confed-Cup
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Mehr leagues...
Spiele
Energetik-BGU
1 - 1
Smorgon
KAMAZ
1 - 2
Chernomorets
Pardubice II
1 - 0
Sokol Živanice
Sokol Hostouň
1 - 1
Slaný
Vratimov
1 - 0
Frýdlant
Motorlet Praha
2 - 3
Zápy
Arsenal Česká Lípa
0 - 3
Varnsdorf
Hamarkamaratene
2 - 3
Gjövik-Lyn
Hodonín
4 - 2
Bzenec
Isloch
2 - 2
Naftan
Líšeň
1 - 1
FC Vysocina Jihlava
Slovan Bratislava II
1 - 0
Sereď
Sokol Brozany
1 - 1
Povltava FA
MKS Swit Nowy Dwór Maz
1 - 2
Victoria Sulejówek
FK Viktoria Zizkov
2 - 1
Viktoria Plzeň II
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
3 - 0
Schott Mainz
Usti nad Labem
0 - 2
1.FK Pribram
Šamorín
1 - 1
Považská Bystrica
Belshina
1 - 2
Arsenal
Brabrand
1 - 2
Thisted
1. FC Nürnberg II
1 - 1
Aalen
KS Polonia Warszawa
2 - 0
Legionovia Legionowo
Sūduva Marijampolė
3 - 0
FS Jelgava
Ishøj
2 - 1
Brönshöj
Loko Vltavín
5 - 1
SK Kladno
Beltinci
3 - 1
Fužinar
Blansko
0 - 0
Uničov
Holbæk
5 - 0
Naestved II
FC Lyn Oslo
2 - 1
Notodden FK
FC Memmingen
2 - 1
Schwaben Augsburg
SAK Klagenfurt
2 - 2
WAC / St. Andrä II
Tarup-Paarup
1 - 1
Naesby
Tatran Bohunice
5 - 0
Slavoj Polná
Wacker Burghausen
2 - 1
SV Schalding-Heining
Slavia
1 - 1
Volna
Vranov nad Topľou
3 - 2
Slavoj Trebišov
Brann II
1 - 4
Viking II
Elana Toruń
1 - 1
Pelikan Łowicz
Hobro II
0 - 2
Vejgaard
FC 08 Homburg
3 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Metta
0 - 1
FA Šiauliai
Mjöndalen
3 - 1
Honefoss BK
Neman Grodno
4 - 2
Slutsk
Sandviken
5 - 0
Stocksund
FK Schachzjor Salihorsk
3 - 4
Dinamo Brest
FK Schachzjor Salihorsk
3 - 4
Dinamo Brest
Sonnenhof Großaspach
4 - 1
Mainz 05 II
Spartak Myjava
0 - 2
Vyškov
Stuttgarter Kickers
2 - 0
Würzburger Kickers
Vlasim
3 - 0
Chrudim
1. FC Brno
3 - 1
Sigma Olomouc II
Young Boys
0 - 5
Holstebro
Hanácká
2 - 0
Zlín II
Minsk
0 - 1
BATE Borissow
Raków Częstochowa II
3 - 2
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
ZSKA Moskau
1 - 2
Dynamo Moskau
Dinamo Minsk
2 - 1
Isloch
Nordstrand
1 - 4
Arendal
FC Rostow
1 - 3
Lokomotive Moskau
IK Start Kristiansand
1 - 7
Egersund
Tromso IL
0 - 1
Viking Stavanger
FK Haugesund
3 - 1
Bryne FK
Znojmo
4 - 0
Stará Říše
České Budějovice II
2 - 1
Baník Souš
Atlantis FC Helsinki
0 - 2
JäPS
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
0 - 0
Chernomorets
Dinamo Minsk
2 - 1
ML Vitebsk
Džiugas Telšiai
4 - 1
Atmosfera
FCI Levadia
3 - 1
Nõmme United
TSG Hoffenheim II
0 - 1
Astoria Walldorf
Kauno Žalgiris
0 - 2
Be1 NFA
Lokomotive Moskau
3 - 0
Aşgabat
Nagoya Grampus
1 - 2
Veertien Mie
Prostějov
2 - 0
Zlínsko
Rīgas FS
0 - 1
Ahal
Sotra
4 - 2
Sandviken
Tukums
5 - 1
Banga
Urawa Reds
1 - 2
Tochigi City
Vitebsk
1 - 2
Gomel
Abstimmung über das Ergebnis
1
Unentschieden
0
2
Abstimmung
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Vereins-Freundschaftsspiele
Runde:
Club Friendlies 4
Zbrojovka Brno II - Slovan Rosice
Spiel
Direktvergleich
Spiel status:
FT
Zbrojovka Brno II
Slovan Rosice
1
2
0
16'
(pen.)
51'
90'
Endzeit