Сегодня
Вегас | - | Inter Club | |||||
Жеунессе Уние де Кинтеле | - | Этуаль дю Конго |
Блессинг | - | Панда Б52 |
Донкастер Роверс | - | Крю Александра |
Stoke City U18 | - | Sunderland U18 |
Бурнле́й У21 | - | Ковентри Сити U21 | |||||
Кардифф Сити U21 | - | Халл Сити U21 | |||||
Суонси Сити U21 | - | Бирмингем Сити U21 | |||||
Колчестер Юнайтед U21 | - | Шеффилд Юнайтед U21 |
Партик Тистл | - | Эйрдри Юнайтед |
Кайрнарфон Таун | - | УВИК Кардифф |
Сидней ФК | - | Сентрал Коуст Маринерз |
Мельбурн Найтс | - | Грин Галли | |||||
Dandenong City | - | Хейдельберг Юнайтед |
Истерн Сабербс | - | St George Willawong |
South Adelaide Panthers | - | Adelaide Olympic | |||||
Аделаида Сити | - | Норт Истерн МетроСтарз |
Манли Юнайтед | - | Сидней Юнайтед |
Касуарина | - | Mindil Aces | |||||
Порт Дарвин | - | Дарвин Олимпик |
Centenary Stormers | - | Springfield United |
Бродмедоу Мэджик | - | New Lambton |
Бентли Гринз | - | Brunswick City | |||||
Престон Лайонз | - | Langwarrin |
Аделаида Гэлакси | - | Fulham United |
Адмира | - | Леобен | |||||
Аниф | - | Фирст Вьенна | |||||
Брегенц | - | Stripfing | |||||
Ст. Пелтен | - | Рид |
Марц́хфельд | - | Фаворитнер АК | |||||
Рапид Вена II | - | Mauerwerk | |||||
Австрия Вена II | - | Draßburg | |||||
Ардаггер | - | Донауфельд | |||||
Виенер СК | - | TWL Elektra | |||||
Трайска́рхен | - | Кремс |
Фойтсберг | - | Аллерхайлиген | |||||
Глайсдорф | - | Gurten | |||||
Форвертс Штейр | - | Дойчландсбергер СК | |||||
ЛАСК Юниорс | - | Вайц |
Цветтль | - | Ортманн | |||||
Коттингбрунн | - | Korneuburg | |||||
Waidhofen / Thaya | - | Гло́гнниц | |||||
Винер Нойштадт | - | Хайтцендорф |
Red Star Penzing | - | Маннсверт | |||||
Швехат | - | ASV 13 |
Бад Шаллербах | - | Union Edelweiß | |||||
Oedt | - | St. Valentin | |||||
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden | - | Ostermiething |
Bad Sauerbrunn | - | Leithaprodersdorf | |||||
Шаттендорф | - | St. Margarethen / Bur | |||||
Марц | - | Siegendorf |
Блау-Вайс Фельдкирх | - | Вильдон | |||||
Фюрстенфельд | - | Frauental | |||||
TuS Heiligenkreuz | - | Gnas | |||||
Schladming | - | Ilz | |||||
Кефлах | - | FSC Hochegger Dächer | |||||
Tillmitsch | - | Феринг | |||||
Калсдорф | - | Lafnitz II |
Göfis | - | Андельсбух |
Нефтчи | - | ФК Гянджа |
УСМ Хеншела | Postp. | Саура | |||||
Параду | Postp. | ЮС Суф | |||||
ЕС Сетиф | Postp. | НК Магра | |||||
УСМ Алжир | Postp. | Шлеф | |||||
Кабили | Postp. | МК Алжир | |||||
Белуиздад | Postp. | Эль-Баяд | |||||
Бискра | Postp. | КС Константина | |||||
МК Оран | Postp. | ЕС Бен Акнун | |||||
УСМ Алжир | - | Эль-Баяд | |||||
ЕС Сетиф | - | ЮС Суф |
НК Магра U21 | - | ЖС Саура U21 |
ФК Рейнджерс Санта Колома | - | Депортиво М |
Сармьенто | - | Институто | |||||
Аргентинос Хуниорс | - | Росарио Сентраль | |||||
Ньюэллз Олд Бойз | - | Платенсе |
Темперлей | - | Mitre de Salta |
Экскурсионистас | - | Каньюэлас |
Клайполе | - | Эль Порвенир |
Gimnasia La Plata Res. | - | Barracas Central Res. | |||||
Instituto Res. | - | Independiente Riva. Res. | |||||
Argentinos Juniors Res. | - | Atlético Tucumán Res. | |||||
Tigre Res. | - | Newell's Old Boys Res. | |||||
Boca Juniors Res. | - | Defensa y Justicia Res. |
Алашкерт | - | Ширак |
Lernayin Artsakh | - | Гандзасар | |||||
BKMA II | - | Ararat-Armenia II |
Ривер Плейт | - | РКА |
Абахани | - | Бангладеш Полице | |||||
Рахматгон МФС | - | Шейх Рассел |
Витебск | - | Сморгонь | |||||
Днепр Могилев | - | Минск |
Shakhtyor Petrikov | - | Dinamo Minsk II | |||||
Молодечно 2000 | - | ФК Орша | |||||
Звезда БГУ Минск | - | Zhodino 2 |
Стандард Льеж | - | Вестерло |
Олимпик Шарлеруа | - | Сент Элоис Винкель Спорт |
ЦСКА 1948 София | - | Славия София | |||||
Крумовград | - | Локомотив Пловдив |
FK Sliven | - | Загорец |
Real Tomayapo | - | Gualberto Villarroel SJ |
Сараево | - | Звиезда 09 |
ФК БСК Баня-Лука | - | Славия |
Новоронцентино | - | Сеара | |||||
Гоияс | - | Итуано | |||||
СРБ | - | Чапекоенсе |
Интернасьонал | Postp. | Жувентуде |
ГАС | - | Атлетико Рораима | |||||
Real | - | Рио Негро РР |
Демократа СЛ | - | Тупи |
АСФА-Йенненга | Postp. | Спортинг Каскадес | |||||
РКК | Postp. | РК Бобо-Диуласо | |||||
ЕФ Уагадугу | Postp. | Витес | |||||
АСФБ | Postp. | АСЕК-К | |||||
Маджестик | Postp. | СОНАБЕЛ | |||||
УСФА | Postp. | Салитас | |||||
Дуан | Postp. | Роял | |||||
Рахимо | Postp. | КОЗАФ |
Уйпешт | - | Кечкемет ТЕ |
Bình Phước | - | PVF-CAND |
Flamme Olympique | - | Калоум Стар | |||||
Секвенс | - | Ганган |
Аугсбург | - | Штутгарт |
Падерборн | - | Гамбург | |||||
Магдебург | - | Гройтер Фюрт |
Рот-Вайс Эссен | - | Мюнхен-1860 |
ВфБ Ольденбург | - | Санкт-Паули II |
СФ Липпштадт 08 | - | Падерборн II | |||||
Фельберт | - | Виденбрюк | |||||
Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен | - | Вегберг-Беек |
Байройт | - | Нюрнберг II | |||||
Мемминген | - | Вакер Бургхаузен |
Боннер СК | - | Боруссія Фрейалденховен |
Конкордия | - | Тюркие Вильгельмсбург | |||||
Süderelbe | - | ETSV Hamburg |
Унион Неттеталь | - | Хильден |
Алемания Вальдальгесхайм | - | Баумхольдер |
Эйхштетт | - | ASV Ноймаркт | |||||
Корнбург | - | Хам | |||||
Ингольштадт II | - | Донаустауф | |||||
Нойдроссенфельд | - | Фортуна Регенсбург | |||||
Эльтерсдорф | - | СК Фойхт |
Кирххаймер СК | - | Гархинг |
РБ Лейпциг | - | ТСГ 1899 Хоффенхайм |
Майнц 05 U19 | - | Хоффенхайм U19 |
St Josephs | - | Линкольн Ред Импс |
Македоникос Неаполис | - | АЕК Афины II | |||||
Панахаики 2005 | - | Диагорас ГС Родос |
Гагра | - | Самтредия | |||||
Дила Гори | - | Торпедо Кутаиси | |||||
Колхети Поти | - | Samgurali | |||||
Динамо Тбилиси | - | Saburtalo |
ОБ | - | Люнгбю |
Хорсенс | - | Нэствед | |||||
Б 93 | - | ХБ Коге | |||||
Хиллере̄д | - | Элите 3000 Хелсингор |
Фрем | - | Holbæk B&I |
Серамика Клеопатра | - | Эль-Гейш | |||||
Эль-Гунах | - | Фарко | |||||
Модерн Фьюче | - | Национальный банк Египта |
Ирони Тибериас | - | Хапоэль Назарет Иллит | |||||
Маккаби Кабилио Яффа | - | Ирони Кириат Шмона | |||||
Маккаби Херзлия | - | Бней Ехуда | |||||
Ирони Рамат ХаШарон | - | Хапоэль Ом Эль-Фахем | |||||
Ирони Ришон ЛеЗион | - | Секциа Нес Циона | |||||
Хапоэль Рамат Ган | - | Кафр Касим | |||||
Ихуд Бней Шфарам | - | Хапоэль Акре | |||||
Хапоэль Кфар Саба | - | Хапоэль Афула ФК |
Тира | - | Ирони Бака Ел Гарбия | |||||
Маккаби К. Ата Биалик | - | Кирьят Ям СЦ | |||||
МС Димона | - | Холон Ермияху | |||||
Ирони Модиин | - | Шимшон Тель-Авив | |||||
Маккаби Нуджейдат Ахмед | - | Цейрей Тайбе |
Духок | Postp. | Невроз | |||||
Закхо | Postp. | Аль-Карх | |||||
Нафит Аль-Джаноб | Postp. | Карбала | |||||
Ал-Касим | Postp. | Аль-Минаа Басра |
Дерри Сити | - | Богемианс | |||||
Galway United | - | Слиго Роверс | |||||
Шелбурн | - | Дрогеда Юнайтед | |||||
Уотерфорд Юнайтед | - | Дандолк | |||||
Шемрок Роверс | - | Ст Патрикс Атлетик |
Атлон Таун | - | Брэй Уондерерс | |||||
Коб Рамблерс | - | Корк Сити | |||||
Финн Харпс | - | Лонгфорд Таун | |||||
Kerry | - | УКД | |||||
Treaty United | - | Вексфорд Ютс |
Стьярнан | - | Фрам |
ИБВ | - | Троттур | |||||
Фьолнир | - | Лейкнир | |||||
ИР | - | Гриндавик | |||||
Гротта | - | Кефлавик |
Алавес | - | Хирона |
Бургос | - | Эльденсе |
Soneja | - | Эльче II |
Rincón | - | Мотрил |
Вилья Санта Бригида | - | Tamaraceite |
Algar | - | Плус Ультра |
Атлетико Пуэблонуэво | - | Don Álvaro |
Tarancón | - | Альбасете II |
Villarreal | - | Эйбар | |||||
Барселона | - | Атлетик Бильбао |
СД Фа́мили | - | Акжайик | |||||
Khan Tengri | - | Тараз | |||||
Zhetisay | - | Каспий Актау | |||||
Kyran | - | Ulytau |
York United | - | Valour |
Naivas | - | Матар Юнайтед |
Докса | - | Этникос Ахнас | |||||
АЕЛ | - | Кармиотисса |
Циндао Джонун | - | Nantong Zhiyun | |||||
Chengdu Rongcheng | - | Хенан Цзяние | |||||
Шанхай Ист Эйшиа | - | Чанчун Ятаи |
Реал Сантандер | TBA | Cortuluá |
Internacional Palmira | - | Millonarios |
Kara-Balta | - | Дордой-Динамо | |||||
Talant | - | Ilbirs |
Даугава Рига | - | Лиепа́жа | |||||
Riga | - | Валмиера |
Аль-Тахадди | - | Аль-Наср | |||||
Аль-Ахдар | - | Аль-Ахли Бенгази | |||||
Al Morooj | - | Al-Anwar | |||||
Аль-Сукур | - | Аль-Тахадди | |||||
Al Sadaqa | - | Аль-Хилал |
ASRR | - | Entente Boulet Rouge |
Onze Créateurs | - | COB | |||||
USFAS Bamako | - | Afrique Football Élite |
Pumas UNAM | - | Monterrey | |||||
Juárez | - | Tigres UANL |
Bayanzürkh Sporting | - | Bavarians |
АДО Ден Хааг | - | Йонг ПСВ | |||||
Эммен | - | Де Графсхап | |||||
Гронинген | - | Рода ЮК | |||||
Йонг Аякс | - | Йонг АЗ | |||||
МВВ | - | ВВВ Венло | |||||
Камбююр | - | Хелмонд Спорт | |||||
Эйндховен | - | Ден Босх | |||||
Utrecht II | - | Дордрехт | |||||
Осс | - | НАК Бреда | |||||
Виллем II | - | Телстар |
West Coast Rangers | - | Eastern Suburbs | |||||
Stop Out | - | Wellington Phoenix II | |||||
Waterside Karori | - | Island Bay United | |||||
Auckland United | - | East Coast Bays | |||||
Tauranga City United | - | Manurewa | |||||
Wellington Olympic | - | Мирамар |
Волеренга | - | Лиллестрем |
Аль-Джазира | - | Аль-Халидж | |||||
Аджман | - | Al Bataeh | |||||
Банни Яс | - | Шарджа |
Аль-Тхаид | - | Дубба Аль-Хусун | |||||
Al Taawon | - | Аль-Джазира Аль-Хамра | |||||
Dubai City | - | Аль-Араби Умм Аль-Кувайн | |||||
Dubai United | - | Аль-Хамрия |
Аль-Нахда | - | Дхуфар |
2 де Майо | - | Такуари | |||||
Либертад | - | Соль де Америка |
Guaireña | - | Мартин Ледесма | |||||
Рубио Нью | - | Фернандо де ла Мора |
Unión Comercio | - | ADT |
Пяст Гливице | - | LKS Lodz | |||||
Сласк Вроцлав | - | Краковия Краков |
Мотор Люблин | - | Знич Прушкув | |||||
Тыхы 71 | - | Катовице |
Сталь Сталёва-Воля | - | SKRA Częstochowa |
Свит Новы Двур Мазовецки | - | Lechia T. Mazowiecki | |||||
РКП Брон 1926 Радом | - | Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki |
ГКС Картузия Картузы | - | Luzino | |||||
Завиша Быдгощ | - | Sokół Kleczew |
Wiązownica | - | ККС Карпаты Кросно | |||||
Подлясье Бяла-Подляска | - | Стар Ста́раховице |
Дешпортиво Чавес | - | ФК Фамаликао |
CF Os Belenenses | - | Бенфика-Б |
Famalicão U23 | - | Gil Vicente U23 | |||||
Torreense U23 | - | Vizela U23 | |||||
Sporting CP U23 | - | Sporting Braga U23 |
Крылья Советов | - | Терек Грозный |
Урал U19 | - | Зенит U19 | |||||
Академия Коноплева U19 | - | Локомотив Москва U19 | |||||
Strogino U19 | - | Сочи U19 | |||||
Нижний Новгород U19 | - | Факел U19 | |||||
Оренбург U19 | - | ЦСКА Москва U19 | |||||
Ростов U19 | - | Ахмат Грозный U21 | |||||
Краснодар U19 | - | Крылья Советов U19 | |||||
Балтика U19 | - | Рубин Казан U19 | |||||
Спартак Москва U19 | - | Мастер Сатурн U19 | |||||
Чертаново U19 | - | Динамо Москва U19 |
Gasogi United | - | Этенсель |
Loudoun United | - | El Paso Locomotive |
Inter Miami II | - | Chattanooga | |||||
Huntsville City | - | ТФК Академи | |||||
Портленд Тимберс II | - | Tacoma Defiance |
Louisiana Krewe | - | Blue Goose |
Racing Louisville | - | Washington Spirit |
Абха | - | Дхамк | |||||
Аль-Иттихад | - | Аль-Иттифак | |||||
Аль-Халедж Сайхат | - | Аль-Вахда |
Torlak | - | Prva Iskra |
Спишска Нова Вес | - | Malženice | |||||
Татран Липтовски Микулаш | - | Гуменне | |||||
Ко́марно | - | Петржа́лка | |||||
Жилина II | - | Славой Требишов | |||||
Татран Прешов | - | Долни Кубин | |||||
Pohronie | - | Пухов | |||||
Слован Братислава II | - | Поважска́ Бистрица | |||||
Спартак Миява | - | Шамори́н |
Heegan | TBA | Raadsan |
Трансваал | - | Робин Гуд |
Худжанд | - | Panjsher | |||||
Khosilot Farkhor | - | Энергетик |
Бангкок Гласс | - | Khonkaen United |
Coastal Union | - | Singida Big Stars | |||||
Dodoma Jiji | - | Tanzania Prisons |
Express | - | NEC | |||||
URA | - | KCCA |
Viktoriya Sumy | - | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | |||||
Inhulets' | - | Агробизнес Волохи́ск | |||||
Livyi Bereh | - | Prykarpattia |
Насьонал Монтевидео | - | Феникс |
Хувентуд | - | КА Рентистас | |||||
Пласа Колония | - | Атенас |
КуПС | - | ВПС |
Ницца | - | Гавр | |||||
Брест | - | Реймс |
Амьен | - | Осер | |||||
Аяччо | - | Гренобль | |||||
Аннеси | - | Анжер | |||||
По | - | Бастия | |||||
Сент-Этьен | - | Родез | |||||
Валансьен | - | Кевийи | |||||
Лаваль | - | Труа | |||||
Париж ФК | - | Генгам | |||||
Дюнкерк | - | Кан | |||||
ЮС Конкарно | - | Бордо |
Ним | - | Сошо | |||||
Нанси | - | Шатору | |||||
Ниор | - | Ле Ман | |||||
Дижон | - | Мартиг | |||||
Версаль | - | Мон д'Ор Азерг Фут | |||||
Маригна́не ГКБ | - | Руан | |||||
Эпиналь | - | Вильфранш | |||||
СО Шольте | - | Авранш | |||||
Орлеан | - | Ред Стар |
НК Горица | - | Рудеш |
Sesvete | - | Шибеник |
Опатия | - | Карловац 1919 | |||||
Хрватски Драговольяц | - | НК Гробникан Кавле | |||||
Kustošija | - | НК Ядран Порец |
Hrvatski vitez | - | Водице |
Искра Домажлице | - | Táborsko II | |||||
Сокол Хостоўн | - | Богемианс 1905 II | |||||
Кралув Двур | - | Дукла Прага II |
Frýdlant | - | Татран Брно Бохунице | |||||
Ходонин-Шардице | - | Глучин |
Унион Сан-Фелипе | - | Сантьяго Морнинг |
Concón National | - | General Velásquez |
Лозанна Спортс | - | Базель | |||||
Люцерн | - | Грассхоппер |
Конкордия | - | Dietikon |
Эстер | - | Оддеволд |
Kungsängen | - | Österåker United |
Nosaby | - | Balkan | |||||
Hässleholms IF | - | Karlshamn | |||||
Карлскрона | - | Хесслехольм |
Nacka Iliria | - | Нючепинг |
Landvetter IS | - | Йонсеред | |||||
Öckerö | - | Линдоме |
ЛдБ Мальме | - | Дьюргорден |
Кедус Георгис | - | Эфиопиян Медхин | |||||
Волките Кетема | - | Ethiopia Nigd Bank |
Суперспорт Юнайтед | - | Аякс Кейптаун |