Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
22
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Cоревнования
Kagoshima United
0 - 4
Джубило Ивата
Динамо Минск
5 - 0
Молодечно 2000
Звезда БГУ Минск
0 - 1
Ислочь
Судува
1 - 1
Garliava
Динамо Махачкала
1 - 1
Борач Баня-Лука
Градец Кралове II
2 - 1
Врховина
Карвина II
1 - 4
Unia Turza Śląska
Ме́талоглобус
0 - 1
ФК Униря 2004 Слобозия
Slatina
2 - 1
ФКМ Александрия
Колин
1 - 1
Benátky nad Jizerou
Спишска Нова Вес
4 - 0
Slávia TU Košice
Ансбах
3 - 5
Schwabach
Гомель
4 - 0
Белшина
Медзь Легница
1 - 2
Кызылкум
TransINVEST Vilnius
5 - 0
Невежис
Волгарь Астрахань
1 - 1
Чайка
Dukla Banská Bystrica
5 - 2
Pohronie
Флора II
0 - 7
FC Tallinn
Кладно
1 - 3
Теплице II
Арсенал Ческа Липа
1 - 1
Богемианс 1905 II
Beltinci
1 - 0
Varteks Varaždin
Ботев Пловдив
2 - 3
Динамо Москва
Ботев Враца
2 - 2
Ararat-Armenia
Брабранд
0 - 0
Мидделфарт Г ог БК
МЗКС Хробры Глогув
3 - 0
Lech Poznań II
Домжале
5 - 3
Хартберг
Хохенемс
0 - 2
Дорнбирн
Lyseng
2 - 3
Тистед
Минск
1 - 0
Слуцксахар
Mura
2 - 0
Bistrica
Radunia Stężyca
3 - 1
ГКС Картузия Картузы
Шахтер Донецк
0 - 2
Градец Кралове
Сокол Тасовице
0 - 7
Слован Росице
Спартак Миява
8 - 0
Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom
Лугано II
1 - 1
Мендризио-Стабио
Спартак Сезимово Усти
2 - 1
Искра Домажлице
Униа Скиерние̄вице
2 - 0
ŁKS Łódź II
Виктория Плзень II
0 - 2
Прибрам
Влашим
0 - 4
Высочина Йиглава
Wieczysta Kraków
2 - 2
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Висла Пулавы
2 - 0
Сиарка
Зимбру
2 - 0
Буюкани
Цюрих II
3 - 1
ИФ Ювентус
Шамори́н
5 - 0
Častkovce
Славия Прага II
2 - 2
Виктория Жижков
Динамо Брест
5 - 1
Волна
ХИК
3 - 3
Хиллере̄д
Одра Ополе
5 - 0
Клучборк
Полония Бытом
3 - 1
Сандеция Новы Сач
Рух Винникӣ
5 - 3
ФК Раднички Новый Белград
Краковия Краков
1 - 0
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Днепр Могилев
0 - 0
Шахтер
Džiugas Telšiai
2 - 0
Бабрунгас
FSC Hochegger Dächer
0 - 7
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Катовице
2 - 1
КС Хутник Краков
Глайсдорф
2 - 0
Кефлах
СФ Хаймштеттен
1 - 1
Бухбах
Спирис Каунас
1 - 3
Банга
КП Легия Варшава II
2 - 2
Завиша Быдгощ
Оддеволд
2 - 1
Стенунгсунд
Ресовия Жешув
5 - 0
Подбрезова
SKRA Częstochowa
1 - 0
Śląsk Wrocław II
СаИПа
2 - 2
EPS
Сласк Вроцлав
2 - 1
Kalisz
ОКС Ольштин
0 - 1
ЛКС Ломза
Стреммен
3 - 0
Скьеттен
Вождовац
1 - 3
Графикар Бг
Го́рник Забже II
2 - 3
Ганацка Славия Кромнержиж
Гурник Лечна
2 - 3
Сталь Жешув
Лишен
2 - 1
Петржа́лка
Нэствед
0 - 3
БК Фремад Амагер
Пирин Благоевград
3 - 1
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Судува
1 - 1
Вигры Сувалки
Берое
3 - 2
Локомотив Пловдив
Броммапойкарна
7 - 1
Täby
ЦСКА София
2 - 1
Богемианс 1905
МЗКС Хробры Глогув
1 - 1
Polonia Środa
ДАК
0 - 1
Злин
Дегерфорс
0 - 0
Скевде
Думбра́вицца
0 - 1
SCM Zalău
Эсбьерг
2 - 2
Холстебро
ГОСК Габела
2 - 5
Сутьеска
Хартберг
1 - 1
Рух Винникӣ
Хебар 1918
0 - 2
ЦСКА 1948 София
Хорсенс
3 - 0
Эстерсунд ФК
Килия
1 - 2
Айхеде
Конгсвингер
4 - 2
Elverum
Копер
1 - 0
Сараево
Мемминген
0 - 1
Зонтхофен
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1 - 0
Левадия
Нотодден
1 - 0
Стремсгодсет II
Олимпия
0 - 1
Вольфсбергер АЦ
Полония Варшава
1 - 1
AS FC Buzău
ФК Раднички Крагуевац
1 - 1
ОФК Белград
Роскилде
2 - 0
Ванлозе
Сандефьорд
2 - 3
Мосс
Сандвикен
7 - 0
Sandvikens AIK
Шотт Майнц
4 - 1
Карбах
Сигма Оломоуц
1 - 1
Вейле
Славой Требишов
6 - 2
Римавска Собота
Спартак Суботица
0 - 2
Инджия
Штутгартер Кикерс
2 - 0
Иллертиссен
Треллеборг
0 - 1
Хельсингборг
Улленсакер / Киса
1 - 2
Эйдсволд
ФК Униря Деж
0 - 0
CSM Deva
Варберг
0 - 1
Tvååker
Ви́кториа Бардар
0 - 3
Саксан
Вакер Бургхаузен
1 - 0
Эрльбах
Zagłębie Lubin II
3 - 1
Ястжембе
Эребру
1 - 2
Браге
Ерн Хортен
0 - 3
Lokomotiv Oslo
Жилина II
3 - 3
Сигма Оломоуц II
Эльва
1 - 4
JK Tabasalu
Динамо Минск
1 - 2
Витебск
Гурник Забже
4 - 0
Ружомберок
Терек Грозный
1 - 0
Нефтчи
Аубштадт
1 - 0
Ингольштадт II
Балингер СК
4 - 0
SC Lahr
Бьель-Бьен
6 - 1
Yverdon Sport II
Домжале
1 - 1
Brinje Grosuplje
Egersund
3 - 1
Видар
Айнтрахт Франкфурт II
0 - 0
Гройтер Фурт II
ФСФ Франкфурт
0 - 2
Нюрнберг II
Фалкенберг
2 - 2
Эстер
Гессен Кассель
1 - 0
Хюнфельдер СФ
Явор Иваньица
0 - 0
Металац ГМ
Карвина
2 - 1
Ска́лица
Краснодар
3 - 0
Родина Москва
БК Мариенлюст
3 - 4
Несби
Дачия Миовени
5 - 1
Мусчелул Кӑмпулунг Элите
Нижний Новгород
1 - 2
Аль-Фейха
Пфеддерсхайм
1 - 3
Кобленц
Полония Бытом
1 - 1
Podhale Nowy Targ
Рауфосс
1 - 2
Волеренга
Брегенц
1 - 1
Равенсбург
Швайнфурт
6 - 2
Кобург
Сириус
1 - 3
Вестерос СК
Скейд
0 - 2
Nordstrand
Штурм Грац II
6 - 1
НК Толмин
Sturm Hauzenberg
1 - 3
Шальдинг-Хайнинг
Татран Прешов
2 - 0
Гуменне
Утсиктен
0 - 0
Ландскруна
VSK Århus
3 - 0
Vejgaard
Викинг II
3 - 3
Вард
Виктория Ашаффенбург
0 - 3
Байерн Альценау
Фильцинг
2 - 1
Регенсбург-II
Вернамо
0 - 1
Эргрюте
Висла Пулавы
2 - 0
Островец Светокшиски
Železničar Pančevo
2 - 0
Вии́торул П. Тыргу Джиу
Аниф
2 - 1
Дукла Прага
АИК
0 - 2
ТСК
Абтсвинд
0 - 4
Вюрцбургер Кикерс
Байройт
4 - 0
Гебенбах
НК Ядран Лука Плоче
1 - 2
HNK Zadar
ЯПС
1 - 4
ХЖК II
Лиепа́жа
0 - 3
ЛНЗ Черкаси
Мейрин
0 - 2
Бавуа
Рубин Казань
0 - 2
Волгарь Астрахань
ТСВ Штайнбах
1 - 0
ФВ Энгерс 07
Türkspor Neckarsulm
1 - 4
Фрайберг
Грацер АК
2 - 4
Фойтсберг
Lichtenfels
0 - 5
Айнтрахт Бамберг
Млада Болеслав
1 - 1
ФК Разград 2000
Оболонь Київ
3 - 1
Ахал
Шахтер Донецк
2 - 3
Вележ
Байерн Мюнхен II
0 - 2
Рид
St. Anna
0 - 1
Ilz
Штутгарт II
2 - 1
Битигхайм-Биссинген
Верес Ровно
2 - 2
Яблонец
Вождовац
0 - 1
ИМТ Нови Бегра́д
Ческе Будейовице II
2 - 4
Зноймо
Квик Халден
1 - 0
Фолло
Лёренског
0 - 4
Grorud
Аль-Вахда
1 - 1
ДК Юнайтед
Panevėžys
3 - 1
Hegelmann Litauen
Шелбурн
2 - 0
Корк Сити
St. Louis City
2 - 1
Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Лонгфорд Таун
0 - 3
Galway United
Atlanta United
1 - 1
Memphis 901
Эстудиантес Текос
1 - 3
Хьюстон Динамо
голосовать на исходе
4
Ничьи
0
3
голос
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Клубные товарищеские матчи
Этап:
Club Friendlies 3
Славия - Niva Dolbizno
Kонкуренция
Личные встречи
Kонкуренция status:
FT
Славия
Niva Dolbizno
6
0
0
V. Poloz
8'
A. Butko
34'
P. Kotlyarov
45'
(o.g.)
66'
A. Petrenko
83'
A. Petrenko
87'
Полное время
Futbol'nyy Manezh Botsor (Brest)