Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
14
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Cоревнования
Бенешов
1 - 0
Povltava FA
Градец Кралове II
2 - 1
Искра Усти-над-Орлици
Метеор Прага
0 - 4
ТЖ Сокол Запы
Млада Болеслав II
1 - 2
Дукла Прага II
Моторлет Прага
3 - 2
Яблонец II
Baník Souš
3 - 0
Слоун Велва́ри
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
4 - 0
Прогресул Спарта́к
Glostrup
1 - 0
Holbæk B&I
Дьор ЕТО
1 - 3
Петржа́лка
КС Хутник Краков
5 - 2
Островец Светокшиски
Казинцбарцика
1 - 1
ФК Тишауйварош
Татран Липтовски Микулаш
2 - 3
Баник Острава II
Полония Бытом
1 - 6
Wieczysta Kraków
SfB-Oure
1 - 4
Несби
1. ФК Карловы Вары
4 - 0
Хомутов
Сокол Брозаны
0 - 1
Славия Прага II
Ванлозе
0 - 1
Торнби ФФ
Zagłębie Lubin II
4 - 1
Sokół Kleczew
Častkovce
3 - 4
Поважска́ Бистрица
Глайсдорф
4 - 0
FSC Hochegger Dächer
Ловеч
3 - 1
Спартак Плевен
Слейпнер
2 - 1
Hammarby Talang
Татран Прешов
3 - 0
Долни Кубин
Union Sandersdorf
0 - 2
SSC Weißenfels
Веттсвиль-Бонштеттен
3 - 3
Хам
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
2 - 1
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Хойничанка Хойнице
4 - 0
Олимпия Груджадз
Карбах
3 - 3
Andernach
ФК Кожув Гевгелия
2 - 2
Тиквеш
Läänemaa JK
1 - 5
Маарду Эстеве
Pohronie
2 - 2
Baník Kalinovo
Шоннебек
1 - 3
ASC Дортмунд
ФК Униря Деж
2 - 1
Бихор Орадя
Вевей Спортс
2 - 3
Булле
Воська Спорт
0 - 4
Силекс
Этуаль Каруж
4 - 3
Servette II
ФА 2000
2 - 0
Sundby
Флеккерей
1 - 3
Jerv
Фолло
0 - 1
Гьевик-Люн
Казинцбарцика
1 - 2
FC Košice
СФ Липпштадт 08
0 - 0
ФК Бохольт
ЛКС Нечеча
2 - 0
Насаф
Номме Юнайтед
1 - 1
ФА Шиау́лиаӣ
Ранхейм
5 - 0
Tiller
Шотт Майнц
0 - 1
Пирмазенс
Брегенц
2 - 0
Рапперсвиль-Йона
St. Anna
2 - 1
Калсдорф
ТСК
2 - 1
Ванкувер Уайткепс
TSG Tübingen
1 - 5
Балинген
Тютонія Оттенсен
5 - 0
Тодесфельде
Union Mauer
1 - 1
Draßburg
Вард
4 - 1
Фана
Виденбрюк
1 - 0
Гессен Кассель
Енисей Красноярск
3 - 0
Добруджа 1919
Бьель-Бьен
1 - 0
Лозанна Спортс II
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
1 - 2
Пройссен Мюнстер II
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1 - 1
Септември
Раднички Ниш
0 - 1
Словацко
Лугано II
1 - 1
Эшен Маурен
Arendal
2 - 4
Лёренског
Дрохтерзен / Ассель
1 - 1
Кикерс Эмден
ФК 1906 Эрлензее
4 - 7
Майнц 05 II
Кремс
0 - 1
Ст. Пелтен
Квик Халден
2 - 3
Фредрикстад II
Мьельбю
4 - 2
Б 93
Мотор Люблин
5 - 1
Висла Пулавы
Оффенбургер ФВ
1 - 4
Teningen
Ракув Ченстохова
1 - 3
ФК Разград 2000
Rödinghausen
2 - 3
Хавельсе
Шкупи
0 - 1
Карвина
Слиго Роверс
1 - 0
Galway United
Шпрокхёвель
1 - 1
Шварц-Вайс Эссен
КС ФКС Сталь Мелец
1 - 1
Полесье
Виктория Гризхайм
0 - 3
Айнтрахт Франкфурт II
Земплин Михаловце
3 - 1
Кызылжар
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
1 - 0
Урал
Баник Острава
3 - 2
Олимпия
Катовице
1 - 1
Lech Poznań II
Млада Болеслав
5 - 1
ЛНЗ Черкаси
Монагас СК
2 - 2
Academia Puerto Cabello
Мосс
2 - 1
Кьелсос
Бейджин Гуоан
0 - 0
Славия Прага
Уачипато
2 - 2
Унион Эспаньола
Чикаго Файр
2 - 2
Нью-Йорк РБ
Градец Кралове
2 - 0
Оболонь Київ
TransINVEST Vilnius
3 - 0
Экранас
Райндорф Альтах II
1 - 2
Дорнбирн
Судува
0 - 2
Алитис
Домжале
3 - 1
Явор Иваньица
Валмиера
2 - 0
Флора
Знич Прушкув
1 - 0
Свит Новы Двур Мазовецки
Реал Эсппор Клуб
4 - 1
Карабобо ФК
Атлон Таун
1 - 3
Шелбурн
Be1 NFA
4 - 0
Džiugas Telšiai
New York City
1 - 3
Филадельфия Юнион
Остин Азтекс
1 - 1
Фламенго
Каракас ФК
0 - 3
Metropolitanos
Phoenix Rising
0 - 1
Portland Timbers
Birmingham Legion
1 - 2
Atlanta United
Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
1 - 5
Нордсьелланд
голосовать на исходе
3
Ничьи
2
4
голос
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Клубные товарищеские матчи
Этап:
Club Friendlies 3
Арка Гдыня - Струга
Kонкуренция
Личные встречи
Kонкуренция status:
FT
Арка Гдыня
Струга
1
1
0
5'
M. Szymanski
43'
Полное время
Titanic Hotel Spor Kompleks Field 1 (Stadium) (Antalya)