Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
8
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Cоревнования
Вегалта Сендай
0 - 3
ЖЕФ Юнайтед
Баник Острава
3 - 1
Оболонь Київ
Неман Гродно
0 - 1
Динамо Минск
Олимпия
2 - 2
Нови Пазар
Бенешов
1 - 0
Povltava FA
Хиллере̄д
7 - 2
Хвидовре
Градец Кралове II
2 - 1
Искра Усти-над-Орлици
Лишен
3 - 1
Старть Брно
Метеор Прага
0 - 4
ТЖ Сокол Запы
Млада Болеслав II
1 - 2
Дукла Прага II
Моторлет Прага
3 - 2
Яблонец II
Нефтехимик
2 - 1
Динамо Брянск
Сигма Оломоуц II
2 - 0
Фридек Мистек
Динамо Брест
2 - 5
Славия
Писек
1 - 1
Дукла Прага
Baník Souš
3 - 0
Слоун Велва́ри
Берое
6 - 2
Atletik Kuklen
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
4 - 0
Прогресул Спарта́к
Glostrup
1 - 0
Holbæk B&I
Дьор ЕТО
1 - 3
Петржа́лка
Элите 3000 Хелсингор
3 - 0
ХИК
КС Хутник Краков
5 - 2
Островец Светокшиски
Казинцбарцика
1 - 1
ФК Тишауйварош
Татран Липтовски Микулаш
2 - 3
Баник Острава II
Одра Ополе
0 - 2
Медзь Легница
Полония Бытом
1 - 6
Wieczysta Kraków
SfB-Oure
1 - 4
Несби
Ска́лица
6 - 1
Пухов
1. ФК Карловы Вары
4 - 0
Хомутов
Сокол Брозаны
0 - 1
Славия Прага II
Сокол
1 - 0
Дружба
TS Galaxy
3 - 4
Богемианс 1905
Спартак Сезимово Усти
3 - 2
Прибрам
Ванлозе
0 - 1
Торнби ФФ
Zagłębie Lubin II
4 - 1
Sokół Kleczew
Častkovce
3 - 4
Поважска́ Бистрица
Шамори́н
1 - 1
Пускаш
МП
1 - 0
ПЕПО
КФУМ
2 - 0
Мьендален
Вашаш
0 - 3
Фехервар
Брно
5 - 0
Ходонин-Шардице
Ислочь
2 - 1
Слуцксахар
Алюминий
1 - 0
Македония Ги Пе̄
Дайзенхофен
2 - 6
Бухбах
Днепр Могилев
3 - 0
Гомель
Глайсдорф
4 - 0
FSC Hochegger Dächer
Интер Тюркспор Киль
0 - 3
Вайхе Фленсбург
Лиллестрем
2 - 1
Фредрикстад
Ловеч
3 - 1
Спартак Плевен
Минск
1 - 1
Шахтер
Мотор Люблин
0 - 0
Ресовия Жешув
Славия Прага
3 - 1
Бейджин Гуоан
Слейпнер
2 - 1
Hammarby Talang
Согндал
2 - 2
Bjarg
Сталь Жешув
2 - 0
Сталь Сталёва-Воля
Татран Прешов
3 - 0
Долни Кубин
Union Sandersdorf
0 - 2
SSC Weißenfels
Веттсвиль-Бонштеттен
3 - 3
Хам
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
2 - 1
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Гнистан
5 - 3
ХЖК II
Хойничанка Хойнице
4 - 0
Олимпия Груджадз
Етар ВТ
2 - 0
ФК Янтра Габрово
Хебар 1918
2 - 1
Марица
Лишен
3 - 2
Спартак Миява
Нэствед
0 - 1
ЛФА
Виктория Плзень II
1 - 0
Гройтер Фурт II
Арка Гдыня
1 - 1
Струга
BFA
0 - 3
Hegelmann Litauen
Браге
3 - 0
Гефле
ЦСКА 1948 София
2 - 1
Монтана
МЗКС Хробры Глогув
3 - 2
Гурник Полковице
Эйдсволд
2 - 2
Elverum
Дьор ЕТО
2 - 1
Фирст Вьенна
Хоффенхайм II
5 - 1
Геппингер СФ
Кальмар
4 - 3
ХБ Коге
Карбах
3 - 3
Andernach
ФК Кожув Гевгелия
2 - 2
Тиквеш
Локомотив Пловдив
1 - 0
Пирин Благоевград
Лонгфорд Таун
1 - 2
Шемрок Роверс
Läänemaa JK
1 - 5
Маарду Эстеве
МТК
3 - 2
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Pohronie
2 - 2
Baník Kalinovo
Сарпсборг 08
2 - 0
Сандефьорд
Шоннебек
1 - 3
ASC Дортмунд
Сириус
1 - 1
Дегерфорс
Спартак Трнава
0 - 0
Хартберг
Stjørdals-Blink
3 - 0
Orkla
Стреммен
3 - 2
Gjelleråsen
ФК Униря Деж
2 - 1
Бихор Орадя
Вевей Спортс
2 - 3
Булле
Воська Спорт
0 - 4
Силекс
Варта Познань
1 - 1
Слован Либерец
Висла Краков
2 - 0
Атырау
Жилина
5 - 0
Подбескидже Бельско-Бяла
Этуаль Каруж
4 - 3
Servette II
Эргрюте
1 - 0
Оддеволд
Нюрнберг II
3 - 0
ASV Ноймаркт
Вейле
2 - 1
Вележ
Жальгирис
2 - 0
Спирис Каунас
Železničar Pančevo
0 - 1
Спартак Суботица
1960 Ханау
0 - 4
Барокштадт Фульда-Лен.
Амштеттен
4 - 1
Рапид Вена II
Аугсбург II
2 - 2
Айнтрахт Бамберг
Битигхайм-Биссинген
1 - 1
Фрайберг
Броммапойкарна
0 - 3
АИК
Düren Merzenich
2 - 1
Кобленц
ФА 2000
2 - 0
Sundby
Флеккерей
1 - 3
Jerv
Фолло
0 - 1
Гьевик-Люн
Казинцбарцика
1 - 2
FC Košice
СФ Липпштадт 08
0 - 0
ФК Бохольт
Молде
3 - 1
Кристиансунд
ЛКС Нечеча
2 - 0
Насаф
Номме Юнайтед
1 - 1
ФА Шиау́лиаӣ
Ранхейм
5 - 0
Tiller
Рот Вайс Ален
3 - 4
Берсенбрюк
Зальцбург
0 - 0
Сласк Вроцлав
Шотт Майнц
0 - 1
Пирмазенс
Брегенц
2 - 0
Рапперсвиль-Йона
Швайнфурт
2 - 1
Вюрцбургер ФВ
St. Anna
2 - 1
Калсдорф
ТСК
2 - 1
Ванкувер Уайткепс
TSG Tübingen
1 - 5
Балинген
Тютонія Оттенсен
5 - 0
Тодесфельде
Union Mauer
1 - 1
Draßburg
Варберг
2 - 3
Хельсингборг
Вард
4 - 1
Фана
Фильцинг
3 - 3
Гебенбах
Ваттенс
1 - 2
Копер
Виденбрюк
1 - 0
Гессен Кассель
Ворматия Вормс
0 - 0
ФСФ Франкфурт
Енисей Красноярск
3 - 0
Добруджа 1919
Чикаго Файр
2 - 2
Нью-Йорк РБ
Градец Кралове
2 - 0
Оболонь Київ
Ягеллония Белосток
2 - 2
Ордабасы
TransINVEST Vilnius
3 - 0
Экранас
Бьель-Бьен
1 - 0
Лозанна Спортс II
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
1 - 2
Пройссен Мюнстер II
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1 - 1
Септември
Раднички Ниш
0 - 1
Словацко
Лугано II
1 - 1
Эшен Маурен
Дрохтерзен / Ассель
1 - 1
Кикерс Эмден
ФК 1906 Эрлензее
4 - 7
Майнц 05 II
Кремс
0 - 1
Ст. Пелтен
Квик Халден
2 - 3
Фредрикстад II
Мьельбю
4 - 2
Б 93
Мотор Люблин
5 - 1
Висла Пулавы
Оффенбургер ФВ
1 - 4
Teningen
Ракув Ченстохова
1 - 3
ФК Разград 2000
Rödinghausen
2 - 3
Хавельсе
Шкупи
0 - 1
Карвина
Слиго Роверс
1 - 0
Galway United
Шпрокхёвель
1 - 1
Шварц-Вайс Эссен
КС ФКС Сталь Мелец
1 - 1
Полесье
Виктория Гризхайм
0 - 3
Айнтрахт Франкфурт II
Земплин Михаловце
3 - 1
Кызылжар
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
1 - 0
Урал
Баник Острава
3 - 2
Олимпия
Катовице
1 - 1
Lech Poznań II
Млада Болеслав
5 - 1
ЛНЗ Черкаси
Монагас СК
2 - 2
Academia Puerto Cabello
Мосс
2 - 1
Кьелсос
Бейджин Гуоан
0 - 0
Славия Прага
Уачипато
2 - 2
Унион Эспаньола
Райндорф Альтах II
1 - 2
Дорнбирн
Судува
0 - 2
Алитис
Домжале
3 - 1
Явор Иваньица
Валмиера
2 - 0
Флора
Знич Прушкув
1 - 0
Свит Новы Двур Мазовецки
Реал Эсппор Клуб
4 - 1
Карабобо ФК
Атлон Таун
1 - 3
Шелбурн
Be1 NFA
4 - 0
Džiugas Telšiai
New York City
1 - 3
Филадельфия Юнион
Остин Азтекс
1 - 1
Фламенго
Каракас ФК
0 - 3
Metropolitanos
Phoenix Rising
0 - 1
Portland Timbers
Birmingham Legion
1 - 2
Atlanta United
Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
1 - 5
Нордсьелланд
голосовать на исходе
1
Ничьи
0
4
голос
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Клубные товарищеские матчи
Этап:
Club Friendlies 3
Arendal - Лёренског
Kонкуренция
Личные встречи
Kонкуренция status:
FT
Arendal
Лёренског
2
4
Myra kunstgress (Arendal)