Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
2
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Featured match:
Второй дивизион Group 2
vs
Иркутск
Сатурн
Лиги Италия
Серия А
Серия В
Серие С1 Girone A
Серие С1 Girone B
Серие С1 Girone C
Серия D Group A
Серия D Group B
Серия D Group C
Серия D Group D
Серия D Group E
Серия D Group F
Серия D Group G
Серия D Group H
Серия D Group I
Кубок Италии
Кубок Италии Серия C
Кубок Италии Серии D
Кубок Италии Примавера
Суперкубок Примавера
Кампионато Примавера 1
Кампионато Примавера 2
Суперкубок
Кубок Италии Серия C
Трофео ТИМ
Фемминиле Серие А
Кубок Италии Серия C
Италия 2023/2024
Этап:
««
«
1st Round
1st Round
2nd Round
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Ареццо
3
-
4
Луккезе
Алессандрия
2
-
0
Пиццигеттоне
Арзиньяно Вальчиампо
0
Pen
1-0
0
Тренто Кальчио 1921
УС Фиоренцуола 1922
2
-
3
Новара
Легнаго Салус
2
-
4
Падова
Мантова
0
-
1
Про Патрия
Про Сесто
1
-
3
Джиана Эрминио
УСД Виртусвекомп Верона
0
-
1
Триестина
Лумеццане
2
Pen
4-1
2
Аталанта II
АльбиноЛеффе
0
-
2
АК Ренате
Каррарезе
0
-
1
УС Понтедера 1912
Авеллино
3
-
0
Монополи
Про Верчелли
1
-
5
Ювентус II
ФК Туррис 1944 АСД
2
-
0
Аудаче Чери́гнола
Ancona
0
-
1
Pineto
Беневенто
2
Pen
5-6
2
ССК Джулиано
Катания
2
-
1
ФК Мессина
Фоджа
5
-
0
Сорренто
Юве Стабия
2
Pen
4-3
2
Potenza
Латина
1
-
0
Казертана ФК
Сассари Торрес 1903
1
-
0
Олбия
Virtus Francavilla
0
-
1
Бриндизи
Monterosi Tuscia
1
-
3
Перуджа
Пицерно
1
Pen
4-2
1
Таранто Спорт
УСД Реканатезе
1
AET
3
Вис Пезаро
СПАЛ
2
-
0
УС Сестри Леванте
Пескара
6
-
1
Фермана
Римини
1
-
0
Губбио