Сегодня
Бруней | - | Шри-Ланка | |||||
Словения | - | Болгария | |||||
Швеция | - | Сербия | |||||
Молдова | - | Кипр | |||||
Швейцария | - | Австрия | |||||
Венгрия | - | Израиль | |||||
Португалия | - | Хорватия | |||||
Дания | - | Норвегия | |||||
Бельгия | - | Люксембург | |||||
Испания | - | Северная Ирландия | |||||
США | - | Колумбия | |||||
Мексика | - | Бразилия | |||||
Vietnam U19 | - | South Korea U19 | |||||
Сан-Марино до 21 года | - | Gibraltar U21 | |||||
США до 23 лет | - | Japan U23 | |||||
Hungary U18 | - | Norway U19 | |||||
China U19 | - | Uzbekistan U19 | |||||
Georgia U20 | - | Kazakhstan U20 | |||||
Romania U18 | - | Bulgaria U18 | |||||
Georgia U19 | - | North Macedonia U19 | |||||
Мальта до 21 года | - | Белоруссия до 21 года | |||||
Аргентина до 23 лет | - | Парагвай до 23 лет | |||||
Чили до 20 лет | - | Австралия до 20 лет |
Ислочь | - | Сморгонь |
Japan U19 | - | Индоне́сия У20 | |||||
Ukraine U23 | - | Панама до 23 лет | |||||
Япония до 21 года | - | Egypt U21 | |||||
Ukraine U23 | - | Панама до 21 года |
Bahrain | - | Indonesia | |||||
Germany U16 W | - | USA U16 W |
Гремио | - | Эстудиантес |
Интернасьонал | - | Дельфин |
Сан-Кристобаль | - | Мока |
Эйвондэйл | 5 | - | 1 | Moreland City | |||
Port Melbourne | 0 | HT | 2 | Хьюм Сити | |||
Данденонг Сандер | - | Алтона Мэджик |
SWQ Thunder | 3 | - | 2 | Moreton City II | |||
Caboolture | - | Logan Lightning | |||||
Капалаба | - | Ipswich |
Moreton City Excelsior | 2 | 47' | 0 | Саншайн Коуст | |||
Gold Coast Knights | 2 | HT | 2 | Пенинсула Пауэр | |||
Lions | - | Olympic |
Кройдон Кингз | 0 | - | 4 | Модбери Джетс | |||
Аделаида Сити | 0 | 22' | 0 | Adelaide Comets | |||
Adelaide Olympic | - | Аделаида Рейдерз |
Сатерленд Шаркс | 2 | 69' | 0 | Блэктаун Сити Демонз | |||
NWS Spirit | 0 | 22' | 0 | Маркони Сталлионз | |||
Hills Brumbies | - | Central Coast II | |||||
St George City FA | - | Саут Коуст Вулвз |
Армадейл | 1 | HT | 0 | Olympic Kingsway | |||
Балкатта | 0 | HT | 1 | Bayswater City | |||
Perth RedStar | 1 | HT | 0 | Инглвуд Юнайтед | |||
Флорит Атена | 1 | HT | 1 | Fremantle City | |||
Стирлинг Лайонз | - | Вестерн Найтс | |||||
Perth Glory II | - | Перт |
Garuda | - | Порт Дарвин |
Western Spirit | - | Acacia Ridge | |||||
Redcliffe Dolphins | - | Newmarket | |||||
Brisbane Knights | - | Springfield United |
Melbourne City II | 2 | - | 1 | Brunswick City | |||
Western United II | 1 | HT | 0 | Бентли Гринз | |||
Bulleen Lions U20 | - | North Geelong Warriors |
Hakoah Sydney City | 1 | 60' | 1 | Макартур Рамс | |||
Rydalmere Lions | 0 | HT | 1 | Canterbury Bankstown | |||
Northern Tigers | - | UNSW | |||||
Бонниригг Уайт Иглз | - | Blacktown Spartans | |||||
Mt Druitt Town | - | Dulwich Hill | |||||
Бэнкстаун Сити Лайонз | - | SD Raiders | |||||
Nepean | - | Inter Lions | |||||
Dunbar Rovers | - | Bulls Academy |
Sturt Lions | 3 | - | 1 | Adelaide Victory | |||
Playford City Patriots | 0 | - | 0 | Аделаида Блю Иглз | |||
Fulham United | 0 | - | 1 | Камберленд Юнайтед | |||
West Adelaide | 2 | - | 1 | Вестерн Страйкерс | |||
Salisbury United | 1 | - | 0 | Аделаида Гэлакси | |||
Vipers | 0 | 90' | 1 | Аделаида Кобрас |
Ретц | - | Шремс | |||||
Гло́гнниц | - | Scheiblingkirchen |
Union Mauer | - | Швехат | |||||
Винерберг | - | Слован ХАК | |||||
Dinamo Helfort | - | Зиммерингер СК | |||||
ASV 13 | - | Red Star Penzing | |||||
Штадлау | - | Донау |
Зальцбургер АК | - | Thalgau | |||||
Adnet | - | Зальцбург II | |||||
Bramberg | - | Bürmoos | |||||
Юнион Хенндорф | - | Зеекирхен | |||||
Golling | - | Ойгендорф | |||||
Siezenheim | - | Кухль |
St. Margarethen / Bur | - | Дейтсхкре́уц | |||||
Шаттендорф | Cancelled | Ритцинг | |||||
Rudersdorf | - | Leithaprodersdorf | |||||
Edelserpentin | - | Siegendorf | |||||
Pinkafeld | - | Bad Sauerbrunn |
Вольфсберг | - | Трайбах | |||||
Блайбург | - | Ферлах |
Alberschwende | - | Admira Dornbirn | |||||
Андельсбух | - | Ненцинг | |||||
Лустенау | - | Аустрия Лустенау II | |||||
Hörbranz | - | Хехст | |||||
Хард | - | Эгг | |||||
Lochau | - | Лаутерах | |||||
Rotenberg | - | Göfis |
Дорнбирнер СФ | - | Аустрия Зальцбург | |||||
Пинцгау Заальфельден | - | Хохенемс | |||||
Райндорф Альтах II | - | Вальс-Грюнау | |||||
Бишофсхофен | - | Куфштайн | |||||
Silz / Mötz | - | Рот-Вайс Ранквайль | |||||
Райхенау | - | Ст. Йоханн | |||||
Швац | - | Ретис | |||||
Вольфурт | - | Имст |
Тристан Суарес | - | Агропекуарио | |||||
Дефенсорес де Бельграно | - | Химнасия и Тиро | |||||
Альмагро | - | Химнасия Мендоса | |||||
Сан-Мигел | - | Кильмес | |||||
Олл Бойз | - | Атланта | |||||
Темперлей | - | Депортиво Морон | |||||
Браун де Адроге | - | Нуэва Чикаго |
Ferro Carril Oeste LP | - | Хувентуд У Сан-Луис | |||||
Estudiantes de San Luis | - | Gutiérrez | |||||
Ciudad de Bolívar | - | Camioneros Rio Grande |
Каньюэлас | - | Вилья Дальмине | |||||
Сакачиспас | - | Феникс | |||||
Феррокаррил Уркиса | - | Линьерс | |||||
Док Суд | - | Спортиво Итальяно |
Дефенсорес Камбасерес | - | Берасатеги | |||||
Аргентино Росарио | - | Юпанки | |||||
Леандро Н. Алем | - | Грал. Ламадрид | |||||
Сентраль Бальестер | - | Депортиво Муньис | |||||
Лугано | - | Пуэрто Нуэво |
Платенсе | - | Уракан |
Vélez Sársfield Res. | - | Independiente Res. | |||||
Defensa y Justicia Res. | - | Racing Club Res. | |||||
Lanús Res. | - | San Lorenzo Res. | |||||
Talleres Córdoba Res. | - | Rosario Central Res. |
Молодечно 2000 | - | Белшина | |||||
BATE II | - | Коммунальник | |||||
Dinamo Minsk II | - | Лида | |||||
Днепр Рогачев | - | Волна | |||||
Shakhtyor Petrikov | - | ABFF U17 |
Чавдар Этрополе | Cancelled | Slavia Sofia II |
Слобода Тузла | - | Vis Kosova |
Гуарани | - | Операрио ПР | |||||
СРБ | Postp. | Ботафого СП | |||||
Amazonas | - | Бруске |
Фигейренсе | - | АБК | |||||
Лондрина | - | Сампайо Корреа | |||||
Ферровиария | - | Апаресиденсе |
Нова Игуасу | - | Реал Нороэсте | |||||
Санто Андре | - | Pouso Alegre | |||||
Трем | - | Manauara | |||||
Аудакс Рио | - | Ипатинга | |||||
Алтос | - | Мараньян | |||||
Униклиник | - | Санта Круз де Натал РН | |||||
Америка РН | - | Игуату | |||||
Жуазейренсе | - | Сергипе | |||||
Ново Хамбурго | - | Херцилио Луз | |||||
Серра | - | Португеза РЖ | |||||
Патросиненсе | - | Сан Хосе | |||||
Конкордиа | - | Авенида | |||||
Porto Velho EC | - | Сан Раймундо РР | |||||
Humaitá | - | Принсеса до Солимоэш | |||||
КСЕ | - | Петролина | |||||
Анаполис | - | Униан Рондонополис | |||||
Мишто | - | Капитал | |||||
Агуа Санта | - | Коста Рика | |||||
КРАК | - | Дом Педро |
Дуке де Кашиас | - | CEAC / Araruama | |||||
Артсул | - | Resende | |||||
Американо | - | Олария | |||||
Серрано Петрополис | - | Америка РЖ |
Monsoon | - | Интер де Санта Мария |
Ипатинга | - | Валериодосе |
SSA | - | Porto BA | |||||
Коло Коло | - | Леонико Сальвадор |
Atlético Catarinense | - | УС Кальчио Караваджезе | |||||
Camboriú | - | Blumenau |
Centro Oeste | - | Анаполина |
Рио Бранко ПР | - | Патриотас | |||||
Laranja Mecânica | - | Фос до Игуасу |
Kindermann-Avaí | - | Ferroviária | |||||
América Mineiro | - | Real Brasília | |||||
Santos | - | São Paulo |
Transport United | - | Phuntsholing Heroes | |||||
Transport United | - | Phuentsholing Heroes |
Акра Лайонс | - | Сны | |||||
Реал Тамале | - | Асанте Котоко |
Ашанти GB | - | Ганган | |||||
Калоум Стар | - | СОАР Койа |
Будисса Баутцен | - | Krieschow | |||||
Einheit Rudolstadt | - | Лудвигсфельдер ФК | |||||
Магдебург II | - | Плауен | |||||
Motor Marienberg | - | Einheit Wernigerode | |||||
ВфЛ Халле | - | FC Grimma | |||||
Ауербах | - | Германия Хальберштадт | |||||
Union Sandersdorf | - | SC Freital | |||||
Arnstadt | - | Bischofswerdaer FV |
Dynamo Schwerin | - | СФ Тасмания 1973 | |||||
Оптик Ратеноу | - | Херта Целендорф | |||||
Анкер Висмар | - | Маккаби | |||||
Лихтенберг | - | Нойштрелитц | |||||
Унион Фурстенвалде̄ | - | Штакен | |||||
RSV Айнтрахт | - | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | |||||
Ростокер ФК | - | Теннис Боруссия | |||||
Sparta Lichtenberg | Cancelled | CFC Hertha |
Hornau | - | Pars Neu-Isenburg | |||||
Виктория Гризхайм | - | Бад Соден | |||||
Геппингер СФ | - | Тюрк Гючю Фридберг |
Роскилде | - | Эсбьерг | |||||
БК Фремад Амагер | - | Скиве | |||||
ФА 2000 | - | ХИК | |||||
Тистед | - | Брабранд |
Lyseng | - | Young Boys | |||||
Holbæk B&I | - | Ишое̄ | |||||
Ванлозе | - | Vejgaard |
AGF | - | Кёге | |||||
Фортуна Хьерринг | - | Брондбю |
Латвия | - | Литва | |||||
Эстония | - | Фарерские острова | |||||
Литва | - | Латвия |
Kyzyltash | - | Inkomport | |||||
Gvardiya | - | Alushta-Crimea |
Аль-Талаба | - | Невроз |
Афтурелдинг | - | Dalvík / Reynir |
Kormákur / Hvöt | - | KFG | |||||
KFA | - | Хаукар | |||||
Викингур Олафсвик | - | КС / Лейфтур |
Fylkir | - | FH U19 | |||||
Víkingur Reykjavík | - | Кефлавик | |||||
Валур | - | Стьярнан | |||||
Троттур | - | Тиндастолл | |||||
Тор / КА | - | Брейдаблик |
Реал Овьедо | - | Эйбар |
Барселона II | - | Ibiza | |||||
Малага | - | Сельта Виго II |
Ларедо | - | Torina | |||||
Беасаин | - | Португалете | |||||
Хове Эспаньол | - | Atzeneta | |||||
Leganés II | - | Colonia Moscardó | |||||
Реал Хаен | - | Альмерия II | |||||
Xerez Deportivo | - | Ceuta II | |||||
Unión Sur Yaiza | - | Panadería Pulido | |||||
КД Кория | - | Azuaga | |||||
Ардой | - | Уарте |
HFX Wanderers | - | Pacific | |||||
Cavalry | - | Forge |
WIA | - | Халса СК |
ProStars | - | Sigma | |||||
North Toronto Nitros | - | Оуквил |
Камерун | - | Кабо-Верде | |||||
Гамбия | - | Сейшелы |
Британские Виргинские о-ва | - | Гватемала | |||||
Ангилья | - | Суринам | |||||
Каймановы о-ва | - | Антигуа и Барбуда | |||||
Багамские О-ва | - | Тринидад и Тобаго | |||||
Аруба | - | Нидерландские Антильские острова | |||||
Белиз | - | Никарагуа |
Naivas | - | MCF | |||||
Mara Sugar | - | Silibwet | |||||
Darajani Gogo | - | Migori Youth | |||||
Dimba Patriots | Cancl. | Gusii | |||||
Kisumu All Stars | - | Vihiga Bullets | |||||
Mwatate United | TBA | Gusii | |||||
Mombasa Stars | - | Kibera Black Stars | |||||
Vihiga United | TBA | Luanda Villa |
Dalian Zhixing | - | Wuxi Wugou | |||||
Heilongjiang Ice City | - | Suzhou Dongwu | |||||
Yunnan Yukun | - | Shijiazhuang Gongfu | |||||
Dongguan United | - | Jiangxi Lushan | |||||
Qingdao Red Lions | - | Yanbian Longding |
Langfang Glory City | - | Hubei Istar | |||||
Guangxi Hengchen | - | Shangyu Pterosaur | |||||
Guangdong GZ-Power | - | Guangxi Lanhang | |||||
Хунан Сиантао | - | Shanghai Port II | |||||
Rizhao Yuqi | - | Бейджин Инститьют Текнолоджи |
Атлетико Букараманга | - | Санта-Фе |
Atlético Nacional | TBA | Cúcuta Deportivo | |||||
La Equidad | TBA | Junior | |||||
Deportivo Cali | TBA | Millonarios | |||||
Deportivo Pasto | TBA | Alianza | |||||
Real Santander | TBA | Deportivo Pereira | |||||
Internacional Palmira | TBA | Llaneros | |||||
Santa Fe | TBA | América de Cali |
FOMO | Postp. | Creck |
ААС Сале | - | Raja Beni Mellal | |||||
Шабаб Атлас Хенифра | - | СМ Рабат | |||||
Ittifaq Marrakech | - | РАК Касабланка | |||||
Chabab Ben Guerir | - | ОКК Хурибга | |||||
КОДМ Мекнес | - | ЖСМ Лаайуне | |||||
ДХЖ Эль-Джадида | - | КАКМ Марракеш | |||||
Rapide Oued Zem | - | Olympique Dcheïra | |||||
USM Oujda | - | ВАФ Фес |
Кано Пилларс ФК | - | Нигер Торнадос ФК | |||||
Plateau United | - | Квара Юнайтед | |||||
Katsina United | - | Гомбе Юнайтед ФК |
Эксельсиор Маасслуис | - | Харкемасе Бойз | |||||
Генемюйден | - | Блаув Геел 38 |
Фейенорд U21 | - | Twente / Heracles U21 |
FC 's-Gravenzande | - | ГВВ Унитас | |||||
СВ Хюйзен | - | РОХДА Раалте | |||||
ЖОС Ватерграфсмеер | - | HBC | |||||
Ахиллес Веен | - | Смитсхоек |
Melville United | - | Tauranga City United | |||||
Coastal Spirit | - | Universities | |||||
Вестерн Сабербс | - | Island Bay United |
Brann II | - | Sotra | |||||
ЕИК Тонсберг | - | Флеккерей |
Grorud | - | Стреммен | |||||
Гьевик-Люн | - | Скейд | |||||
Стриндхейм | - | Stjørdals-Blink | |||||
Тромсдален | - | Кьелсос |
Lyn | - | Волеренга | |||||
Рёа | - | Стабек | |||||
Асане | - | Арна-Бьорнар | |||||
Тронхеймс-Ерн | - | Колботн | |||||
Бранн | - | Лиллестрем |
Авалдснес | - | Fyllingsdalen | |||||
Viking FK | - | Øvrevoll Hosle | |||||
Фортуна Олесунн | - | Bodø / Glimt | |||||
Арна-Бьорнар | TBA | Fyllingsdalen |
Årdal | - | Сторд | |||||
Askøy | - | Djerv | |||||
Bjarg | - | Loddefjord | |||||
Фёрде | - | Фана | |||||
Haugesund II | - | Ос | |||||
Sandviken | - | Florø | |||||
Brodd | - | Видар | |||||
Одд Гренланд II | - | Мандалскамератене | |||||
Sandnes Ulf II | - | Vigør | |||||
Staal Jørpeland | - | Порс Гренланд | |||||
Gamle Oslo | - | Åskollen | |||||
Nordstrand | - | Flint | |||||
Бэрум | - | Уллерн | |||||
Аскер | - | KFUM II | |||||
Verdal | - | Surnadal | |||||
Бюосен | - | Нардо | |||||
Melhus | - | Tiller | |||||
Русенборг II | - | Orkla | |||||
IF Ready | - | Hødd II | |||||
Bjorkelangen | - | Spjelkavik | |||||
Funnefoss / Vormsund | - | Скьеттен | |||||
Kristiansund II | - | Лёренског | |||||
Олесунн II | - | Lokomotiv Oslo | |||||
Innstranden | - | Бодё / Глимт II | |||||
HamKam II | - | Skjervøy | |||||
Спринт Йелой СК | - | Хёнефосс | |||||
Флёя | - | Фредрикстад II |
Фернандо де ла Мора | - | 12 de Junio VH | |||||
Атлетико Колехиалес | - | Resistencia |
Deportivo Binacional | - | Универсидад Сан-Мартин |
ACA | - | Juventude | |||||
Academica do Fogo | - | Rosariense | |||||
Boavista da Praia | - | Sanjoanenses | |||||
Morabeza | - | Barreirense | |||||
Palmeira | - | Varandinha | |||||
Ultramarina | - | FC Derby |
Lechia T. Mazowiecki | - | ЗКС Олимпия Замбрув | |||||
Белхатув | - | КП Легия Варшава II | |||||
Ягеллония Белосток II | - | Пеликан Лович | |||||
Wikielec | - | ММКС Конкордия Элблаг | |||||
КС Варта Серадж | - | Mławianka Mława | |||||
ЛКС Ломза | - | Pilica Białobrzegi | |||||
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki | - | Униа Скиерние̄вице |
Unia Solec Kujawski | - | Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce | |||||
Sokół Kleczew | - | ГКС Картузия Картузы | |||||
Stolem Gniewino | - | Елена Торунь | |||||
СКС Уния Сважедж | - | Pogoń Szczecin II | |||||
Флота Свиноуйшче | - | Starogard Gdański | |||||
Luzino | - | КС Блекитни Старгард Щечиньски | |||||
Noteć Czarnków | - | Завиша Быдгощ |
Клучборк | - | Goczałkowice Zdrój | |||||
Starowice Dolne | - | Odra Bytom Odrzański | |||||
Unia Turza Śląska | - | Warta Gorzów | |||||
Слежа Вроцлав | - | Го́рник Забже II | |||||
Carina Gubin | - | Гва́рэк Тарновське Гу́рі | |||||
Rekord Bielsko-Biała | - | Гурник Полковице | |||||
Карконосе Йеления Го́р | - | Śląsk Wrocław II | |||||
Lechia Zielona Góra | - | Raków Częstochowa II |
Sokół Sieniawa | - | Wiązownica | |||||
ГП ТС Авиа Свидник | - | Подлясье Бяла-Подляска | |||||
ЦКС Хелмянка Хелм | - | ЛКС Орлета Радзын Подласки | |||||
РКС Гарбарния Краков | - | Островец Светокшиски | |||||
Wiślanie Jaśkowice | - | ЗКС Уния Тарнув | |||||
ККС Карпаты Кросно | - | КС Вислока Дебица | |||||
МКС Чарни Поланец | - | Podhale Nowy Targ |
Мокпо Сити | 2 | - | 0 | Бусан Киотонг | |||
Siheung Citizen | 1 | HT | 1 | Инчхон Корайл | |||
Daegu II | 1 | HT | 1 | Yangpyeong | |||
Дэджон ХНП | - | Hwaseong | |||||
Ulsan Citizen | - | Paju Citizen |
Sejong | 3 | - | 2 | Бусан Сангму | |||
Сеул Амазонс | 1 | - | 2 | Ред Энджелз | |||
Gyeongju | 3 | - | 0 | Сувон | |||
Changnyeong | 1 | - | 2 | Hwacheon KSPO |
Кокберн Сити | 1 | HT | 1 | Gwelup Croatia | |||
Gosnells City | 0 | HT | 0 | ЕКУ Джундалуп | |||
Kingsley Westside | 1 | HT | 1 | Мандура Сити | |||
Murdoch Melville | 1 | 45' | 2 | Nedlands | |||
Rockingham City | - | Dianella White Eagle | |||||
Subiaco | 1 | HT | 1 | Сорренто |
Родина Москва II | - | Челябинск | |||||
Муром | - | Металлург Липецк | |||||
Велес | - | Краснодар II | |||||
Уфа | - | Ротор Волгоград | |||||
Новосибирск | - | Чайка |
Сочи | - | Динамо Вологда |
Динамо Барнаул | - | Акрон II | |||||
Носта | - | Оренбург II | |||||
Volna Nizhegorodskaya | - | Уралец | |||||
Амкар Пермь | - | Динамо Киров |
Нью Ингланд Революшн | - | Нью-Йорк РБ | |||||
Миннесота Старс | - | Даллас | |||||
Канзас Сити Уизардс | - | Сиэтл Саундерс | |||||
St. Louis City | - | Portland Timbers |
Чарльстон Бэттери | - | Питтсбург Риверхаундс | |||||
Rhode Island | - | Detroit City | |||||
Louisville City | - | Каролина РейлХокс | |||||
FC Tulsa | - | San Antonio | |||||
Memphis 901 | - | Colorado Springs | |||||
New Mexico United | - | Hartford Athletic | |||||
Oakland Roots | - | Тампа Бэй Раудис | |||||
Monterey Bay | - | Sacramento Republic | |||||
Las Vegas Lights | - | Miami | |||||
Phoenix Rising | - | Orange County SC |
Huntsville City | - | Crown Legacy |
Albany Rush | - | Vermont Green | |||||
Cleveland Force | - | Kings Hammer | |||||
Project 51O | - | Academica | |||||
Utah Avalanche | - | Flatirons Rush | |||||
Southern Soccer Academy | - | Birmingham Legion II | |||||
SF Glens | - | Marin | |||||
Charlottesville Blues | - | Northern Virginia | |||||
New Jersey Copa | - | FC Motown II | |||||
Christos | - | Lionsbridge | |||||
St. Petersburg | - | Swan City | |||||
Fort Wayne | - | Buffalo | |||||
Дейтон Датч Лайонз | - | Toledo Villa | |||||
Рединг Юнайтед | - | Оушен Сити Нористерс | |||||
Boston City | - | Pathfinder | |||||
Charlotte Independence 2 | - | Кери РейлХокс до 23 | |||||
Каролина Динамо | - | Вест Вирджиния Хаос | |||||
The Villages | - | Brooke House | |||||
South Bend Lions | - | Lansing City | |||||
Мичиган Бакс | - | Midwest United | |||||
Florida Elite | - | Nona | |||||
SC United Bantams | - | Wake | |||||
Patuxent | - | Virginia Beach United | |||||
Staten Island Athletic | - | Вестчестер Флеймз | |||||
Houston | - | Hill Country Lobos | |||||
Chicago City | - | Sueno | |||||
Little Rock Rangers | - | Hattiesburg | |||||
Миссиссиппи Брилла | - | Louisiana Krewe | |||||
Dothan United | - | Asheville City | |||||
Corpus Christi | - | AHFC Royals | |||||
Manhattan | - | Cedar Stars Rush | |||||
Ballard | - | Tacoma Stars | |||||
United PDX | - | Midlakes United | |||||
AMSG | - | Tucson | |||||
Patuxent | - | Virginia Beach City | |||||
Boston Bolts | - | Black Rock |
Скай Блю | - | Angel City | |||||
Utah Royals | - | Washington Spirit | |||||
Чикаго Ред Старс | - | Bay | |||||
Portland Thorns | - | North Carolina Courage |
Teungueth | - | Stade de Mbour | |||||
Diambars | - | Génération Foot | |||||
Gorée | - | DSC | |||||
Sonacos | - | Guédiawaye | |||||
Jaraaf | - | La Linguère | |||||
Pikine | - | Jamono Fatick | |||||
Casa Sport | - | Ouakam |
Наместово | - | Svidník | |||||
Вранов | - | Novohrad Lučenec | |||||
Оравске Веселе́ | - | Стара Лубовна | |||||
Снина | - | Baník Kalinovo | |||||
МСК Тесла Стропков | - | Slávia TU Košice | |||||
Римавска Собота | - | Fiľakovo | |||||
Spišské Podhradie | - | Partizán Bardejov |
Častkovce | - | Jednota Bánová | |||||
Галанта | - | Локомотива Зволен | |||||
Malacky | - | Podkonice | |||||
Дубница | - | Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | |||||
Veľké Ludince | - | Fomat Martin | |||||
Нове Место над Вагом | - | Hamsik Academy | |||||
Середь | - | Раца | |||||
Beluša | - | Слован Шалья |
Spartak Trnava | - | СК Слован Братислава | |||||
Trenčín | - | Tatran Prešov | |||||
ТЖ Спартак Миява | - | Ружомберок | |||||
GFC Regionálna akadémia | - | Žilina |
Heegan | - | Gaadiidka |
JKT Tanzania | - | Tabora United |
АС Ариана | - | Хаммам-Сусс | |||||
Жёнесс Спортив Омран | - | Каируан | |||||
Radès | - | Kalaâ Sport | |||||
Хаммам-Лиф | - | КС Корба | |||||
КС Мсакен | - | Oued Ellil | |||||
CS Tabarka | - | Жендуба Спортс | |||||
Ariana | - | Хаммам-Сусс |
Металлург Запорожье | - | UCSA | |||||
Zvyahel | - | Khust City |
Ливерпуль | - | Мирамар Мисионес | |||||
Расинг Клуб | - | Феникс | |||||
Монтевидео Уондерерс | - | Пеньяроль | |||||
Депортиво Мальдонадо | - | Дефенсор Спортинг |
Colón | - | Серрито |
Garelli United | - | Manila Montet | |||||
Stallion | - | Philippine Air Force | |||||
Manila Digger | - | Taguig |
КуПС | - | Оулу | |||||
ЕИФ | - | Гнистан |
КПВ-ж | - | Джаз | |||||
РоПС | - | EPS | |||||
Кески-Юусимаа | - | Атлантис | |||||
TPS | - | Йиппо | |||||
СаИПа | - | КТП |
ГрИФК | - | Киффен |
HJS Akatemia | - | Inter Turku II | |||||
Ilves II | - | ТВП | |||||
EBK | - | I-Kissat | |||||
ВЖС | - | Тампере Юнайтед |
JS Hercules | - | OTP | |||||
SJK Akatemia II | - | Нярпес Крафт | |||||
ТП-47 | - | JPS | |||||
ОПС | - | ЖБК |
Хонка | - | PK-35 Helsinki | |||||
ХЖК | - | Аланд Юнайтед |
Адмира Прага | - | Искра Домажлице | |||||
Локомотива Прага | - | Писек | |||||
Ческе Будейовице II | - | 1. ФК Карловы Вары | |||||
Виктория Плзень II | - | Дукла Прага II | |||||
Кралув Двур | - | Táborsko II | |||||
Přeštice | - | Моторлет Прага |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou | - | Арсенал Ческа Липа | |||||
Яблонец II | - | ТЖ Сокол Запы | |||||
Млада Болеслав II | - | Přepeře | |||||
Сокол Живанице | - | Пардубицे II |
Тринец | - | Баник Острава II | |||||
Фридек Мистек | - | Зноймо | |||||
Frýdlant | - | Угерски Брод |
Mariánské Lázně | - | Дубравка | |||||
Баник Соколов | - | Komárov | |||||
Славой Чешски Крумлов | - | Rokycany | |||||
Otava Katovice | - | Jindřichův Hradec | |||||
Горовицко | - | Прибрам II | |||||
Клатовы | - | Аритма Прага |
Кладно | - | Újezd Praha 4 | |||||
Хомутов | - | Štětí | |||||
Hřebeč | - | ФК Унион Хеб 2001 | |||||
Brandýs nad Labem | - | Ostrov | |||||
Admira Praha II | - | Neratovice-Byškovice |
Velké Hamry | - | Добровице | |||||
Бенешов | - | Chrudim II | |||||
Spoje Praha | - | Зенит Часлав | |||||
Vysoké Mýto | - | Трутнов |
Líšeň II | - | Ждирец-над-Дубравоу |
Славичин | - | Šternberk | |||||
TJ Holesov | - | Baťov | |||||
Искра Рымаров | - | ХФК Оломоуц | |||||
Skaštice | - | Strání | |||||
Nové Sady | - | Viktorie Přerov | |||||
Kozlovice | - | Tatran Všechovice |
Řepiště | - | Krnov | |||||
Jeseník | - | Polanka nad Odrou | |||||
Unie Hlubina | - | Френштат-под-Радгоштем | |||||
Витковице | - | Опава II |
Baník Ostrava U19 | - | Zbrojovka Brno U19 | |||||
Viktoria Plzeň U19 | - | Mladá Boleslav U19 | |||||
Frýdek-Místek U19 | - | Slavia Praha U19 | |||||
Pardubice U19 | - | České Budějovice U19 | |||||
Slovácko U19 | - | Dukla Praha U19 | |||||
Sparta Praha U19 | - | Zlín U19 | |||||
Karviná U19 | - | Slovan Liberec U19 |
Фарваньи-Ого | - | Olympique de Genève | |||||
Ла Тур / Ле Пакье | - | ЮГС | |||||
Мартиньи-Спортс | - | Collex-Bossy | |||||
Эшишан | - | Châtel-St-Denis | |||||
Dardania Lausanne | - | Синьяль ФК Берне Конфиньон | |||||
КС Ромонтуа | - | ФК Перли Серту | |||||
Lancy | - | Veyrier Sports | |||||
Amical Saint-Prex | - | ФК План Лез Уат |
ФК Таванн Трамелан | - | Concordia Lausanne | |||||
Олд Бойз | - | СК Дорнах | |||||
Bubendorf | - | СК Биннинген | |||||
Bosporus | - | Сент-Имье | |||||
СК Шёфтланд | - | Pratteln | |||||
ФК Лишталь | - | Ueberstorf | |||||
Prishtina Bern | - | Muri-Gümligen | |||||
Besa Biel/Bienne | - | Ajoie-Monterri |
Ред Стар | - | Цуг 94 | |||||
Collina d'Oro | - | Бруннен | |||||
Цофинген | Cancelled | Cham II | |||||
Perlen-Buchrain | - | СК Гольдау | |||||
ФК Кикерс Люцерн | - | Ascona | |||||
Unterstrass | - | СК Буохс | |||||
Локарно | - | ФК Зурзее | |||||
Emmen | - | Gambarogno - Contone |
Dardania St. Gallen | - | Weesen | |||||
ФК Тальвиль | - | ФК Баценхайд | |||||
Wil II | - | Uster | |||||
Хур 97 | - | ФК Фрауенфельд | |||||
ФК Бюлах | - | Rapperswil-Jona II | |||||
СФ Шаффхаузен | - | Adliswil | |||||
Dübendorf | - | Lachen / Altendorf | |||||
Tägerwilen | - | ФК Виднау |
Grand-Saconnex | - | ФК Блэк Старс Базель | |||||
Вевей Спортс | - | Шётц |
ФК Рапперсвиль Йона | - | Wil W | |||||
Sion W | - | ФК Рот Шварц Тун |
FBK Karlstad | - | Ассириска | |||||
Фриска Вильор | - | Питео |
Tvååker | - | Ariana | |||||
Eskilsminne | - | Норрбю | |||||
Фалкенберг | - | Розенгорд | |||||
Onsala | - | Лунд | |||||
Tvååker | - | АС Ариана |
Стенунгсунд | - | Herrestads | |||||
Ахлафорс | - | Säffle SK | |||||
Форвард | - | Vänersborgs IF |
Järfälla | - | Franke | |||||
Sandvikens AIK | - | Скильебо | |||||
Фарста | - | Гуте |
Lucksta | - | Кируна ФФ | |||||
ИФК Лулео | - | Элгарна |
Simrishamn | - | IFK Trelleborg |
Nacka Iliria | - | Смедбю | |||||
Слейпнер | - | Haninge | |||||
Ljungsbro | - | Энскеде | |||||
Сирианска ФК | - | Арамейска / Сирианска |
Торд | - | Varbergs GIF |
ЛдБ Мальме | - | ИФК Норрчепинг ДФК | |||||
Trelleborg | - | Линчепинг | |||||
Хаммарбю | - | Växjö | |||||
Дьюргорден | - | АИК |
Alingsås | - | Сундсвалл | |||||
Умео | - | Маллбаккен | |||||
Malmö FF | - | Örebro SK | |||||
Uppsala | - | Йитекс | |||||
Кальмар | - | Lidköping | |||||
Bollstanäs | - | Гамла Упсала |
Baroka | - | Richards Bay |
Блаублитц Акита | 1 | 90' | 1 | Роассо Кумамото | |||
Вентфорет Кофу | - | Вегалта Сендай | |||||
Шимидзу С-Палс | - | Fujieda MYFC | |||||
Токушима Вортис | - | Йокогама | |||||
Эхиме | - | Мито Холлихок | |||||
Точиджи | - | Теспа Кусацу | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi | - | ЖЕФ Юнайтед |
Nagano Parceiro | - | YSCC | |||||
Nara Club | - | Sagamihara | |||||
Рюкю | - | Imabari | |||||
Гифу | - | Azul Claro Numazu | |||||
Гаинаре Тоттори | - | Мацумото Ямага |
Йокогава Мусашино | - | Suzuka Point Getters |