Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notícias
Ao vivo
8
Hoje
Ligas
Clubes Nacionais
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mais ligas...
Clubes Internacionais
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Mais ligas...
Nacionalmente
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
Mais ligas...
Featured match:
Brasileirão Série A
vs
Flamengo
Grêmio
Ligas Campeonatos Internacionais
Friendlies
Club Friendlies
Club Friendlies Women
FIFA Confederations Cup
Premier League Asia Trophy
FIFA Club World Cup
UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge
Olympics
Olympic Qualifying Concacaf
Olympics Women
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Arab Cup
Arab Club Champions Cup
China Cup
Emirates Cup
The Atlantic Cup
Kirin Cup
Tournoi Maurice Revello
COTIF Tournament
Mediterranean Games
Islamic Solidarity Games
CAC Games
International Champions Cup
Youth Viareggio Cup
Algarve Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Friendlies Women
Women's International Champions Cup
U20 Intercontinental Cup
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
Tipsport Malta Cup
Africa U20 Cup of Nations
CONMEBOL U17
CONMEBOL U20
Afc Solidarity Cup
Afc Solidarity Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
Universiade
Nordic Tournament U17
Arab Club Champions Cup
U20 Arab Championship
Audi Cup
AFF Championship
AFF Championship
Copa Centroamericana
Tournoi Maurice Revello
Tournoi Maurice Revello
Pan American Games
Copa EuroAmericana
Mais
Club Friendlies Women
Campeonatos Internacionais 2024
Goleadores
Classificações
Resultados
Rodada:
««
«
Club Friendlies 2
Club Friendlies 1
Club Friendlies 2
»
»»
PSV
1
-
2
Manchester United
Roubaix Wervicq
1
-
6
Fleury 91
Bordeaux
3
-
2
La Roche-sur-Yon
Feyenoord
1
-
3
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bayern München
4
-
0
Granada
Fortuna Sittard
3
-
3
Freiburg
Nürnberg
4
-
3
Sparta Praha
Telstar
1
-
3
MSV Duisburg
Werder Bremen
1
-
0
Twente
Gütersloh
0
-
5
Werder Bremen
RB Leipzig
3
-
1
Turbine Potsdam
Wolfsburg
10
-
0
Sparta Praha
Brøndby
5
-
2
Rosengård
Gütersloh
1
-
5
SGS Essen
Borussia M'gladbach
0
-
5
MSV Duisburg
Diósgyőri VTK
4
-
2
FC Košice
Femarguín
1
-
6
AIK
Stabæk
3
-
0
Hønefoss
Hammarby
2
-
2
KIF Örebro
Trelleborg
1
-
4
Kristianstad
Åsane
6
-
0
Fyllingsdalen
Brøndby
1
-
0
Djurgården
Lillestrøm
1
-
1
Øvrevoll Hosle
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
1
-
2
Stomilanki Olsztyn
Brøndby
4
-
0
NIF / HG
Røa
5
-
1
Hønefoss
Stabæk
3
-
1
Øvrevoll Hosle
Alingsås
2
-
1
Trelleborg
Athlone Town
2
-
2
Bohemians
Brommapojkarna
4
-
1
AIK
Diósgyőri VTK
6
-
1
Ružomberok
Eskilstuna United
2
-
4
IFK Göteborg
Fortuna Hjørring
4
-
0
Thy ThistedQ
Gamla Upsala
1
-
1
Bollstanäs
Hammarby
1
-
1
Vålerenga
Jitex
2
-
4
Växjö
Linköping
2
-
1
KIF Örebro
Neulengbach
1
-
1
Slovácko
Norrköping
6
-
0
Uppsala
Saku Sporting
1
-
0
Tabasalu
Spartak Myjava
0
-
6
Czarni Sosnowiec
Sturm Graz
1
-
0
Haladás-Viktória
Nordsjælland
0
-
2
Odense Q
Røa
2
-
1
Djurgården
First Vienna
4
-
2
Puskás
Kolbotn
1
-
2
TIL 2020
Kolding
0
-
2
Odense Q
Linköping
1
-
5
Vålerenga
Rosenborg
1
-
1
Lillestrøm
Brommapojkarna
5
-
0
Uppsala
Diósgyőri VTK
2
-
1
Astra Hungary
KIF Örebro
0
-
3
Djurgården
Kolbotn
1
-
0
Lyn
Kristianstad
5
-
0
Malmö FF
KuPS
4
-
1
JyPK
Piteå
2
-
0
Sunnanå
Røa
1
-
0
Åsane
Spartak Myjava
2
-
1
Baník Ostrava
Tallinna Kalev
2
-
1
Ararat
Trelleborg
2
-
3
Jitex
Växjö
3
-
1
Norrköping
Åland United
0
-
3
AIK
Kalmar
2
-
2
Växjö
Avaldsnes
3
-
1
Hønefoss
Rosenborg
0
-
0
Stabæk
Kristianstad
2
-
1
Eskilsminne
Örebro SK
0
-
3
KIF Örebro
Brommapojkarna
3
-
1
Norrköping
First Vienna
1
-
4
Győri ETO
Hammarby
4
-
0
Linköping
Lillestrøm
1
-
2
Vålerenga
Uppsala
0
-
2
Gamla Upsala
Växjö
5
-
0
Vittsjö
Häcken
3
-
1
Djurgården
KIF Örebro
1
-
2
AIK
Kristianstad
0
-
2
Køge
Sundsvall
1
-
4
Piteå
UJ Kraków
5
-
2
Ružomberok
Spartak Myjava
5
-
0
Horní Heršpice
AIK
2
-
0
Trelleborg
Kalmar
0
-
7
Växjö
Køge
3
-
1
B 93
Lyn
1
-
1
Fortuna Ålesund
Norrköping
3
-
2
Husqvarna
Stabæk
2
-
0
Røa
KIF Örebro
2
-
1
Eskilstuna United
Kolbotn
1
-
2
Bodø / Glimt
Geretsberg / Bürmoos
0
-
4
Bergheim
Granada
1
-
1
Brann
Trelleborg
1
-
1
KIF Örebro
Växjö
1
-
2
Linköping
AIK
5
-
1
HJK
Djurgården
1
-
2
Brommapojkarna
Eskilstuna United
3
-
0
Uppsala
Kolding
0
-
2
AGF
Kristianstad
4
-
0
KIF Örebro
Malmö FF
0
-
0
Vittsjö
Nordsjælland
3
-
5
Häcken
Norrköping
2
-
1
Hammarby
Piteå
2
-
0
Sunnanå
Rosenborg
9
-
2
KIL / Hemne
Rosengård
1
-
0
Køge
Røa
1
-
0
Lyn
Vålerenga
1
-
0
Fortuna Hjørring
Åsane
4
-
1
Arna-Bjørnar
Tammeka
4
-
5
Viimsi
Kolbotn
2
-
1
Hønefoss
Stabæk
0
-
2
Rosenborg
Lillestrøm
0
-
0
Lyn
Tallinna Kalev
0
-
1
Tabasalu
Vålerenga
6
-
1
Norrköping
Åsane
3
-
0
Avaldsnes
Flora
4
-
4
Viimsi
Trelleborg
6
-
1
Eskilsminne
Norrköping
1
-
1
Malmö FF
Örebro SK
3
-
2
Gamla Upsala
Eskilstuna United
1
-
2
Bollstanäs
Trelleborg
2
-
1
Malmö FF
KIF Örebro
1
-
0
Norrköping
Brommapojkarna
3
-
0
Gamla Upsala
Trelleborg
0
-
2
Vittsjö
Kristianstad
2
-
1
Linköping
Uppsala
1
-
3
Djurgården
Örebro SK
0
-
0
AIK
AIK
1
-
1
Linköping
Brommapojkarna
0
-
0
KIF Örebro
Häcken
1
-
0
Vittsjö
Norrköping
6
-
1
Gamla Upsala
Piteå
1
-
1
Djurgården
Trelleborg
0
-
2
Växjö
Uppsala
4
-
3
Bollstanäs
Köln
3
-
2
PSV
Athletic Club
1
-
1
Eibar
Guadalajara
-
Barcelona
AZ
-
SGS Essen
Bayer Leverkusen
-
Gütersloh
Hoffenheim
-
Hegnach
SGS Essen
-
PEC Zwolle
Bayer Leverkusen
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGS Essen
-
PSV
Borussia M'gladbach
-
Bayer Leverkusen
RB Leipzig
-
Pogoń Szczecin
RB Leipzig
TBA
Bergheim
Czarni Sosnowiec
TBA
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern München
-
St. Gallen
Brommapojkarna
-
Bollstanäs
SGS Essen
-
Bochum
Hammarby
-
Vålerenga
Bayern München
-
Ingolstadt
Brommapojkarna
-
AIK
Sparta Praha
-
RB Leipzig
Bayern München
-
Slavia Praha
SGS Essen
-
Union Berlin
Vittsjö
-
Växjö
Bayer Leverkusen
TBA
Anderlecht
SGS Essen
-
Twente
Bayer Leverkusen
TBA
Standard Liège
Washington Spirit
-
Arsenal
Gotham FC
-
Chelsea
Bayern München
-
Juventus
Bayer Leverkusen
TBA
Fortuna Sittard
Utrecht
-
SGS Essen
Chelsea
-
Arsenal