Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notizie
Diretta
12
Oggi
Leghe
Campionati Nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Altre leghe...
Campionati Internazionali
Europa
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
Supercoppa Europea
Asia
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Sud America
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Altre leghe...
Nazionale
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Confederations Cup
Amichevoli
Amichevoli
Altre leghe...
Partite
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
0 - 0
Chernomorets
Dinamo Minsk
2 - 1
ML Vitebsk
Džiugas Telšiai
4 - 1
Atmosfera
FCI Levadia
3 - 1
Nõmme United
Hoffenheim II
0 - 1
Astoria Walldorf
Kauno Žalgiris
0 - 2
Be1 NFA
Lokomotiv Mosca
3 - 0
Aşgabat
Nagoya Grampus
1 - 2
Veertien Mie
Prostějov
2 - 0
Zlínsko
Rīgas FS
0 - 1
Ahal
Sotra
4 - 2
Sandviken
Tukums
5 - 1
Banga
Urawa Reds
1 - 2
Tochigi City
Vitebsk
1 - 2
Gomel
Energetik-BGU
1 - 1
Smorgon
KAMAZ
1 - 2
Chernomorets
Pardubice II
1 - 0
Sokol Živanice
Sokol Hostouň
1 - 1
Slaný
Vratimov
1 - 0
Frýdlant
Zbrojovka Brno II
1 - 2
Slovan Rosice
Motorlet Praha
2 - 3
Zápy
Arsenal Česká Lípa
0 - 3
Varnsdorf
HamKam
2 - 3
Gjøvik-Lyn
Hodonín
4 - 2
Bzenec
Isloch
2 - 2
Naftan
Líšeň
1 - 1
Vysočina Jihlava
Slovan Bratislava II
1 - 0
Sereď
Sokol Brozany
1 - 1
Povltava FA
Swit Nowy Dwór Maz
1 - 2
Victoria Sulejówek
Viktoria Žižkov
2 - 1
Viktoria Plzeň II
Wehen Wiesbaden
3 - 0
Schott Mainz
Ústí nad Labem
0 - 2
Příbram
Šamorín
1 - 1
Považská Bystrica
Belshina
1 - 2
Arsenal
Brabrand
1 - 2
Thisted
Nürnberg II
1 - 1
Aalen
Polonia Warszawa
2 - 0
Legionovia Legionowo
Sūduva Marijampolė
3 - 0
FS Jelgava
Ishøj
2 - 1
Brønshøj
Loko Vltavín
5 - 1
Kladno
Beltinci
3 - 1
Fužinar
Blansko
0 - 0
Uničov
Holbæk
5 - 0
Næstved II
Lyn
2 - 1
Notodden
Memmingen
2 - 1
Schwaben Augsburg
SAK Klagenfurt
2 - 2
WAC / St. Andrä II
Tarup-Paarup
1 - 1
Næsby
Tatran Bohunice
5 - 0
Slavoj Polná
Slavia
1 - 1
Volna
Vranov nad Topľou
3 - 2
Slavoj Trebišov
Brann II
1 - 4
Viking II
Elana Toruń
1 - 1
Pelikan Łowicz
Hobro II
0 - 2
Vejgaard
Homburg Saar
3 - 1
Eintracht Francoforte II
Metta
0 - 1
FA Šiauliai
Mjøndalen
3 - 1
Hønefoss
Neman Grodno
4 - 2
Slutsk
Sandviken
5 - 0
Stocksund
Shakhtyor
3 - 4
Dinamo Brest
Shakhtyor
3 - 4
Dinamo Brest
Sonnenhof Großaspach
4 - 1
Magonza II
Spartak Myjava
0 - 2
Vyškov
Stuttgarter Kickers
2 - 0
Würzburger Kickers
Vlašim
3 - 0
Chrudim
Zbrojovka Brno
3 - 1
Sigma Olomouc II
Young Boys
0 - 5
Holstebro
Hanácká
2 - 0
Zlín II
Minsk
0 - 1
BATE
Raków Częstochowa II
3 - 2
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
CSKA Mosca
1 - 2
Dinamo Mosca
Dinamo Minsk
2 - 1
Isloch
Nordstrand
1 - 4
Arendal
Rostov
1 - 3
Lokomotiv Mosca
Start
1 - 7
Egersund
Tromsø
0 - 1
Viking
Haugesund
3 - 1
Bryne
Znojmo
4 - 0
Stará Říše
České Budějovice II
2 - 1
Baník Souš
Atlantis
0 - 2
JäPS
Votare sul risultato
3
Pareggi
0
1
Votazione
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Amichevoli
Girone:
Club Friendlies 3
Wacker Burghausen - Schalding-Heining
Partita
Testa a Testa
Partita status:
FT
Wacker Burghausen
Schalding-Heining
2
1
0
A. Bosnjak
14'
90'
90'
Tempo finale
Wacker-Arena (Burghausen)