Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notizie
Diretta
22
Oggi
Leghe
Campionati Nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Altre leghe...
Campionati Internazionali
Europa
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
Supercoppa Europea
Asia
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Sud America
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Altre leghe...
Nazionale
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Confederations Cup
Amichevoli
Amichevoli
Altre leghe...
Partite
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 3
JEF United
Baník Ostrava
3 - 1
Obolon' Kyiv
Neman Grodno
0 - 1
Dinamo Minsk
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 - 2
Novi Pazar
Benešov
1 - 0
Povltava FA
Hillerød
7 - 2
Hvidovre
Hradec Králové II
2 - 1
Ústí nad Orlicí
Líšeň
3 - 1
Start Brno
Meteor Praha
0 - 4
Zápy
Mladá Boleslav II
1 - 2
Dukla Praha II
Motorlet Praha
3 - 2
Jablonec II
Neftekhimik
2 - 1
Dinamo Bryansk
Sigma Olomouc II
2 - 0
Frýdek-Místek
Chicago Fire
2 - 2
New York RB
Hradec Králové
2 - 0
Obolon' Kyiv
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2 - 2
Ordabasy
TransINVEST Vilnius
3 - 0
Ekranas
Dinamo Brest
2 - 5
Slavia
Písek
1 - 1
Dukla Praga
Baník Souš
3 - 0
Slovan Velvary
Beroe
6 - 2
Atletik Kuklen
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
4 - 0
Progresul Spartac
Glostrup
1 - 0
Holbæk
Győri ETO
1 - 3
Petržalka
FC Helsingør
3 - 0
HIK
Hutnik Kraków
5 - 2
KSZO 1929
Kazincbarcika
1 - 1
Tiszaújváros
Liptovský Mikuláš
2 - 3
Baník Ostrava II
Odra Opole
0 - 2
Miedź Legnica
Polonia Bytom
1 - 6
Wieczysta Kraków
SfB-Oure
1 - 4
Næsby
Skalica
6 - 1
Púchov
Slavia Karlovy Vary
4 - 0
Chomutov
Sokol Brozany
0 - 1
Slavia Praha II
Sokol Saratov
1 - 0
Druzhba
TS Galaxy
3 - 4
Bohemians 1905
Táborsko
3 - 2
Příbram
Vanløse
0 - 1
Tårnby FF
Zagłębie Lubin II
4 - 1
Sokół Kleczew
Častkovce
3 - 4
Považská Bystrica
Šamorín
1 - 1
Puskás FC
MP
1 - 0
PEPO
KFUM
2 - 0
Mjøndalen
Vasas
0 - 3
Fehérvár
Zbrojovka Brno
5 - 0
Hodonín
Isloch
2 - 1
Slutsk
Aluminij
1 - 0
Makedonija GjP
Deisenhofen
2 - 6
Buchbach
Dnepr Mogilev
3 - 0
Gomel
Gleisdorf
4 - 0
FSC Hochegger Dächer
Inter Türkspor Kiel
0 - 3
Weiche Flensburg
Lillestrøm
2 - 1
Fredrikstad
Lovech
3 - 1
Spartak Pleven
Minsk
1 - 1
Shakhtyor
Motor Lublin
0 - 0
Resovia Rzeszów
Slavia Praga
3 - 1
Beijing Guoan
Sleipner
2 - 1
Hammarby Talang
Sogndal
2 - 2
Bjarg
Stal Rzeszów
2 - 0
Stal Stalowa Wola
Tatran Prešov
3 - 0
Dolný Kubín
Union Sandersdorf
0 - 2
SSC Weißenfels
Wettswil-Bonstetten
3 - 3
Cham
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
2 - 1
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Gnistan
5 - 3
Klubi-04
Chojniczanka Chojnice
4 - 0
Olimpia Grudziądz
Etar
2 - 0
Yantra 2019
Hebar 1918
2 - 1
Maritsa Plovdiv
Líšeň
3 - 2
Spartak Myjava
Næstved
0 - 1
Nykøbing
Viktoria Plzeň II
1 - 0
Greuther Furth II
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
FC Struga
BFA
0 - 3
Hegelmann Litauen
Brage
3 - 0
Gefle
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2 - 1
Montana
Chrobry Głogów
3 - 2
Górnik Polkowice
Eidsvold
2 - 2
Elverum
Győri ETO
2 - 1
First Vienna
Hoffenheim II
5 - 1
Göppinger SV
Kalmar
4 - 3
HB Køge
Karbach
3 - 3
Andernach
Kozhuf Gevgelija
2 - 2
Tikvesh
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 0
OFK Pirin
Longford Town
1 - 2
Shamrock Rovers
Läänemaa JK
1 - 5
Maardu
MTK
3 - 2
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Pohronie
2 - 2
Baník Kalinovo
Sarpsborg 08
2 - 0
Sandefjord
Schonnebeck
1 - 3
ASC Dortmund
Sirius
1 - 1
Degerfors
Spartak Trnava
0 - 0
Hartberg
Stjørdals-Blink
3 - 0
Orkla
Strømmen
3 - 2
Gjelleråsen
Unirea Dej
2 - 1
Bihor Oradea
Vevey United
2 - 3
Bulle
Voska Sport
0 - 4
Sileks Kratovo
Warta Poznan
1 - 1
Slovan Liberec
MŠK Žilina
5 - 0
Podbeskidzie
Étoile Carouge
4 - 3
Servette II
Örgryte
1 - 0
Oddevold
Nürnberg II
3 - 0
ASV Neumarkt
Vejle
2 - 1
Velež
Žalgiris Vilnius
2 - 0
Kauno Žalgiris
Železničar Pančevo
0 - 1
Spartak Subotica
1960 Hanau
0 - 4
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Amstetten
4 - 1
Rapid Vienna II
Augsburg II
2 - 2
Eintracht Bamberg
Bietigheim-Bissingen
1 - 1
SGV Freiberg
Brommapojkarna
0 - 3
AIK
Düren Merzenich
2 - 1
TuS Koblenz
FA 2000
2 - 0
Sundby
Flekkerøy
1 - 3
Jerv
Follo
0 - 1
Gjøvik-Lyn
Kazincbarcika
1 - 2
FC Košice
Lippstadt 08
0 - 0
1. FC Bocholt
Molde
3 - 1
Kristiansund
Nieciecza
2 - 0
Nasaf
Nõmme United
1 - 1
FA Šiauliai
Ranheim
5 - 0
Tiller
Rot Weiss Ahlen
3 - 4
Bersenbrück
Salisburgo
0 - 0
Slask Breslavia
Schott Mainz
0 - 1
Pirmasens
Bregenz
2 - 0
Rapperswil-Jona
Schweinfurt 05
2 - 1
Würzburger FV
St. Anna
2 - 1
Kalsdorf
TSC
2 - 1
Whitecaps (USSF)
TSG Tübingen
1 - 5
Balingen
Teutonia Ottensen
5 - 0
Todesfelde
Union Mauer
1 - 1
Draßburg
Varberg
2 - 3
Helsingborg
Vard
4 - 1
Fana
Vilzing
3 - 3
Gebenbach
Wattens
1 - 2
Koper
Wiedenbrück
1 - 0
Hessen Kassel
Wormatia 08 Worms
0 - 0
Francoforte
Yenisey
3 - 0
Dobrudzha 1919
Biel-Bienne
1 - 0
Lausanne Sport II
Eintracht Norderstedt
1 - 2
Preußen Münster II
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
Radnički Niš
0 - 1
Slovácko
Team Ticino
1 - 1
Eschen / Mauren
Arendal
2 - 4
Lørenskog
Drochtersen / Assel
1 - 1
Kickers Emden
FC 1906 Erlensee
4 - 7
Magonza II
Krems
0 - 1
St. Pölten
Kvik Halden
2 - 3
Fredrikstad II
Mjällby
4 - 2
B 93
Motor Lublin
5 - 1
Wisła Puławy
Offenburger FV
1 - 4
Teningen
Raków Czestochowa
1 - 3
Ludogorets
Rödinghausen
2 - 3
Havelse
KF Shkupi
0 - 1
Karviná
Sligo Rovers
1 - 0
Galway
Sprockhövel
1 - 1
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Stal Mielec
1 - 1
Polissya
Viktoria Griesheim
0 - 3
Eintracht Francoforte II
Zemplín Michalovce
3 - 1
Kyzyl-Zhar
Zenit San Pietroburgo
1 - 0
Ural
Baník Ostrava
3 - 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
Katowice
1 - 1
Lech Poznań II
Mladá Boleslav
5 - 1
LNZ Cherkasy
Monagas
2 - 2
Academia Puerto Cabello
Moss
2 - 1
Kjelsås
Beijing Guoan
0 - 0
Slavia Praga
Huachipato
2 - 2
Unión Española
Rheindorf Altach II
1 - 2
Dornbirn
Sūduva Marijampolė
0 - 2
Dainava
Domžale
3 - 1
Javor
Valmiera / BSS
2 - 0
FC Flora Tallinn
Znicz Pruszków
1 - 0
Swit Nowy Dwór Maz
Deportivo La Guaira
4 - 1
Carabobo
Athlone Town
1 - 3
Shelbourne
Be1 NFA
4 - 0
Džiugas Telšiai
New York City
1 - 3
Philadelphia Union
Orlando City
1 - 1
Flamengo
Caracas
0 - 3
Metropolitanos
Phoenix Rising
0 - 1
Portland Timbers
Birmingham Legion
1 - 2
Atlanta United
LA Galaxy
1 - 5
Nordsjælland
Votare sul risultato
5
Pareggi
1
1
Votazione
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Amichevoli
Girone:
Club Friendlies 3
Wisla Cracovia - Atyrau
Partita
Testa a Testa
Partita status:
FT
Wisla Cracovia
Atyrau
2
0
IC Hotels Football Center - Pitch C (Belek)