Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notizie
Diretta
26
Oggi
Leghe
Campionati Nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Altre leghe...
Campionati Internazionali
Europa
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
Supercoppa Europea
Asia
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Sud America
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Altre leghe...
Nazionale
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Confederations Cup
Amichevoli
Amichevoli
Altre leghe...
Partite
Melgar
1 - 1
Bolívar
Csikszereda
7 - 0
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Gedania Gdańsk
2 - 1
Luzino
Komárno
3 - 1
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Třinec
2 - 0
Havířov
Žilina II
1 - 1
Diósgyőr II
Gomel
1 - 0
Dinamo Bryansk
Legia Varsavia
1 - 0
Ordabasy
Shamrock Rovers
2 - 1
Treaty United
Sligo Rovers
5 - 4
Derry City
Příbram
1 - 5
Povltava FA
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
5 - 0
Agricola Borcea
FA Šiauliai
2 - 0
Tauras
FC Flora Tallinn
0 - 3
FCI Levadia
FC Helsingør
3 - 4
Roskilde
Liptovský Mikuláš
2 - 2
Slavoj Trebišov
Middelfart
1 - 2
Fredericia
Polonia Bytom
2 - 2
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Slovan Bratislava II
0 - 4
Líšeň
Sokol Brozany
1 - 2
Neratovice-Byškovice
Stal Stalowa Wola
2 - 0
Star Starachowice
Starogard Gdański
1 - 5
Wikielec
Tatran Prešov
3 - 0
Lipany
Team Ticino
3 - 0
Taverne
Tychy 71
1 - 1
Jastrzębie
Vanløse
2 - 1
FA 2000
Viktoria Plzeň II
3 - 0
Baník Souš
Wieczysta Kraków
2 - 1
Nieciecza
Zemplín Michalovce
4 - 0
Futura Humenné
MP
4 - 1
Kuopion Elo
Diósgyőr
0 - 1
Whitecaps (USSF)
Hajduk Spalato
3 - 1
Slask Breslavia
Hebar 1918
4 - 1
Botev Ihtiman
Mezőkövesd
1 - 2
FC Košice
Podbeskidzie
5 - 2
Hutnik Kraków
SAK Klagenfurt
1 - 6
ASK Klagenfurt
Isloch
1 - 0
Molodechno
Bohemians
1 - 2
Shelbourne
Corvinul Hunedoara
0 - 0
Unirea Dej
Drochtersen / Assel
2 - 2
Rödinghausen
Frem
8 - 2
Tårnby FF
Gleisdorf
1 - 2
Lebring
HB Køge
1 - 1
Nykøbing
Kauno Žalgiris
2 - 0
BFC Daugavpils
Legia Warszawa II
0 - 2
Stomil Olsztyn
Motor Lublin
2 - 0
Stal Rzeszów
Olimpia Elbląg
2 - 0
Łomża
Resovia Rzeszów
0 - 0
Wisła Puławy
SKRA Częstochowa
1 - 0
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Sturm Graz II
0 - 2
Voitsberg
TSC
4 - 1
RFK Novi Sad
Thun
4 - 0
Vevey United
Velké Hamry
2 - 5
Jablonec
Xamax
6 - 1
Breitenrain
Lahti
1 - 0
Haka
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Næstved
7 - 0
Olympic
Widzew Lódz
5 - 1
Warta Poznan
Aluminij
2 - 3
Rudeš
BFA
2 - 3
Dainava
Brøndby
1 - 3
Hvidovre
CSKA Sofia
0 - 2
Korona Kielce
DAC Dunajska Streda
1 - 0
Hartberg
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1 - 1
Győri ETO
Hansa Rostock II
2 - 1
Phönix Lübeck
Horsens
0 - 4
Aarhus Fremad
MTK
0 - 0
Gyirmót
Paradiso
1 - 0
Mendrisio
Ružomberok
2 - 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Slavia Sofia
1 - 0
Zhenys
Stade Nyonnais
2 - 1
Bulle
Stuttgarter Kickers
5 - 1
Ingolstadt II
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 0
Slavia
Wil
4 - 0
Dornbirn
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
2 - 0
Meppen 1912
Zalaegerszeg
0 - 1
Stella Rossa
MŠK Žilina
7 - 4
Karviná
Tartu Kalev
4 - 2
Tallinna Kalev II
Zagłębie Lubin II
6 - 1
Polonia Środa
Paide
3 - 3
Inter Turku
Radnički Niš
3 - 2
Olympic
Austria Klagenfurt
1 - 1
Bravo
BW Lohne
1 - 5
Germania Egestorf
Bayern Monaco II
1 - 4
Austria Lustenau
Brommapojkarna
3 - 0
Djurgården
Chornomorets Odessa
1 - 3
KF Drita
Gütersloh
3 - 2
Hessen Kassel
Liefering
1 - 1
Augsburg II
Lokomotiv Mosca
2 - 0
Al Akhdoud
Olimpia Elbląg
0 - 3
Elana Toruń
Osijek
2 - 0
Fehérvár
Polonia Bytom
2 - 4
Pawłowice Śląskie
Rapperswil-Jona
2 - 2
Vaduz
SJK Akatemia
1 - 0
VPS
Sonsbeck
0 - 0
1. FC Bocholt
Uherský Brod
3 - 0
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
WAF Brigittenau
3 - 3
Leobendorf
Wiedenbrück
0 - 3
ASC Dortmund
Wiener Viktoria
1 - 2
Horn
JäPS
3 - 1
PKKU
Jaro
0 - 2
SJK
Thun
5 - 3
Biel-Bienne
Baden
1 - 2
Kriens
Debrecen
3 - 2
TS Galaxy
Fola Esch
3 - 3
Swift Hesperange
Hannover 96 II
3 - 0
Greifswalder FC
Krumovgrad
3 - 1
Kecskeméti TE
Landskrona
0 - 3
Mjällby
Motor Lublin
2 - 1
Znicz Pruszków
Nõmme United
2 - 4
FS Jelgava
Preußen Münster II
4 - 1
Spelle-Venhaus
Bregenz
3 - 3
St. Gallen II
Sogndal
1 - 0
Førde
Sparta Praga
2 - 0
Copenaghen
Stal Stalowa Wola
5 - 1
Czarni Połaniec
Wiltz
4 - 0
Wegberg-Beeck
Étoile Carouge
4 - 2
Chênois
Istra 1961
1 - 2
Radomlje
Vojvodina
2 - 1
Voždovac
Cracovia Kraków
1 - 2
Sturm Graz
Haugesund
3 - 2
Vard
NŠ Mura
1 - 2
Velež
St. Anna
1 - 1
Tillmitsch
Weiz
6 - 3
Union Gamlitz
Blau-Weiß Linz
2 - 0
Gurten
Domžale
0 - 0
Leoben
Hanácká
2 - 0
Púchov
Gnistan
1 - 1
Ekenäs IF
Žalgiris Vilnius
3 - 0
Ekranas
Flora II
1 - 4
Legion
River Plate
1 - 0
Pachuca CF
Votare sul risultato
4
Pareggi
0
3
Votazione
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Amichevoli
Girone:
Club Friendlies 3
Shakhtyor - Slutsk
Partita
Testa a Testa
Partita status:
FT
Shakhtyor
Slutsk
1
0
0
D. Kovalevich
30'
Tempo finale
Stadyen Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk (Soligorsk))