Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notizie
Diretta
14
Oggi
Leghe
Campionati Nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Altre leghe...
Campionati Internazionali
Europa
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
Supercoppa Europea
Asia
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Sud America
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Altre leghe...
Nazionale
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Confederations Cup
Amichevoli
Amichevoli
Altre leghe...
Partite
Curicó Unido
2 - 0
San Antonio Unido
Slutsk
2 - 1
BATE
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
1 - 5
Novosibirsk
Energetik-BGU
0 - 3
Ostrovets
FC Tallinn
2 - 1
Flora II
KAMAZ
2 - 0
Akhmat Grozny
Belshina
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Gomel
Chindia Târgovişte
1 - 0
Slatina
Dumbrăviţa
1 - 1
Phoenix Buziaș
Lafnitz II
4 - 4
Weiz
Meteor Praha
1 - 2
Benátky nad Jizerou
Mioveni
4 - 1
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Rīgas FS
2 - 2
Sogdiana
Smorgon
2 - 1
Lida
Stará Ľubovňa
2 - 3
Tatran Prešov
Valašské Meziříčí
0 - 1
Frýdek-Místek
Admira Praha
0 - 3
Teplice II
Chrudim
9 - 2
Bohemians 1905 II
Dinamo Brest
2 - 1
Niva Dolbizno
Hanácká
3 - 1
Uničov
Dacia-Buiucani
1 - 1
Univer-Oguzsport
Komárno
1 - 4
Zbrojovka Brno
Neman Grodno
2 - 1
Shakhtyor
Offenburger FV
1 - 1
Linx
Petržalka
1 - 3
Líšeň
Slavoj Trebišov
6 - 0
Lipany
Viktoria Žižkov
4 - 2
Příbram
Vlašim
2 - 2
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Vysočina Jihlava
3 - 2
Start Brno
Zápy
1 - 3
Dukla Praga
Minsk
3 - 2
Dnepr Mogilev
1599 Şelimbăr
2 - 0
Unirea Dej
Astoria Walldorf
2 - 1
Pfeddersheim
B 93
2 - 1
Hillerød
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 - 0
Gedania Gdańsk
Frem
2 - 0
FA 2000
Górnik Polkowice
1 - 2
Stilon Gorzów
HB Køge
2 - 0
Fremad Amager
Horitschon
1 - 8
Draßburg
Jastrzębie
4 - 1
Pawłowice Śląskie
Magonza II
0 - 0
TSV Steinbach
Olimpia Elbląg
3 - 0
Mławianka Mława
Pogoń Siedlce
1 - 3
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Stomil Olsztyn
2 - 3
Olimpia Grudziądz
Trenčín
2 - 2
Opava
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1 - 1
Wikielec
Žilina II
3 - 1
Górnik Zabrze II
Kalisz
3 - 1
Zagłębie Lubin II
Bryne
5 - 2
Egersund
FC Helsingør
2 - 1
Lund
Horsens
0 - 0
Esbjerg
Iskra
2 - 3
Victoria Bardar
Kongsvinger
2 - 2
Levanger
Kottern
0 - 4
Memmingen
Kvik Halden
1 - 0
Ørn Horten
Lyn
3 - 1
Strømmen
Lørenskog
1 - 2
Ullensaker / Kisa
Notodden
2 - 2
Follo
Oddevold
1 - 0
Trollhättan
Panevėžys
2 - 0
FA Šiauliai
Pors Grenland
0 - 1
Eik IF Tønsberg
Sandviken
0 - 1
Vasalund
Slovan Velvary
0 - 1
Táborsko
Stjørdals-Blink
5 - 0
Rana
WSPG Wels
6 - 3
Pregarten
AaB
2 - 1
HamKam
Rostov
1 - 0
Astana
Slavia Praha II
3 - 1
Nürnberg II
TransINVEST Vilnius
0 - 2
Banga
ASK Klagenfurt
2 - 4
Bischofshofen
Ansbach 09
5 - 1
ATSV Erlangen
Arendal
0 - 0
Grorud
Augsburg II
0 - 1
Würzburger Kickers
Bahlinger SC
2 - 0
Denzlingen
Concordia Elbląg
2 - 1
Stolem Gniewino
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 0
Gomel
Eintracht Trier 05
4 - 2
Schott Mainz
FC Gießen
2 - 2
Eintracht Francoforte II
Hlučín
0 - 0
Dolný Kubín
Hobro
1 - 0
Aarhus Fremad
Hødd
5 - 1
Træff
Ranheim
2 - 1
Strindheim
Sandefjord
0 - 2
Raufoss
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 1
Kjelsås
Schalding-Heining
2 - 1
Hankofen-Hailing
Schweinfurt 05
4 - 2
Hollenbach
Skeid
5 - 4
Eidsvold
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2 - 2
Hoffenheim II
Wacker Burghausen
2 - 2
Heimstetten
Zorya
2 - 1
Valmiera / BSS
Liptovský Mikuláš
4 - 0
Hranice
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
0 - 2
Akhmat Grozny
Dampfach
0 - 2
Aubstadt
KAMAZ
1 - 2
Rodina Moskva II
LNZ Cherkasy
1 - 0
Dinamo Batumi
Mönchröden
1 - 5
Eintracht Bamberg
Pogoń Siedlce
3 - 0
Swit Nowy Dwór Maz
Polissya
1 - 0
Livyi Bereh
Sandnes Ulf
0 - 6
Haugesund
Toronto
0 - 1
Los Angeles
Whitecaps (USSF)
1 - 1
SJ Earthquakes
JK Tabasalu
3 - 0
Paide II
Akron
5 - 0
Zhenys
FCI Levadia
1 - 3
Torpedo Kutaisi
Sturm Graz II
4 - 1
Fužinar
Sūduva Marijampolė
2 - 0
Metta
Atlanta United
1 - 3
Sporting KC
Dynamo Kiev
2 - 0
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
Legion
1 - 2
Elva
Charlotte
0 - 0
Minnesota United
New York RB
0 - 2
LA Galaxy
Seattle Sounders
0 - 1
Sacramento Republic
DC United
0 - 2
Dallas
Portland Timbers
1 - 2
Chicago Fire
Independiente Valle
2 - 1
Deportivo Quito
Votare sul risultato
1
Pareggi
0
1
Votazione
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Amichevoli
Girone:
Club Friendlies 3
Minsk - Molodechno
Partita
Testa a Testa
Partita status:
FT
Minsk
Molodechno
3
3
0
I. Rodionov
4'
5'
15'
E. Malashevich
62'
64'
E. Malashevich
71'
Tempo finale
Stadion FK Minsk (Minsk)