Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notizie
Diretta
1
Oggi
Leghe
Campionati Nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Altre leghe...
Campionati Internazionali
Europa
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
Supercoppa Europea
Asia
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Sud America
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Altre leghe...
Nazionale
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Confederations Cup
Amichevoli
Amichevoli
Altre leghe...
Featured match:
Amichevoli
vs
Argentina
Ecuador
Leghe Italia
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C Girone A
Serie C Girone B
Serie C Girone C
Serie D Group A
Serie D Group B
Serie D Group C
Serie D Group D
Serie D Group E
Serie D Group F
Serie D Group G
Serie D Group H
Serie D Group I
Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia Serie C
Coppa Italia Serie D
Coppa Italia Primavera
Supercoppa Italiana Primavera
OFC U20 Championship
Campionato Primavera 2
Supercoppa
Coppa Italia Serie C
Serie A Femminile
Coppa Italia Serie C
Italia 2023/2024
Girone:
««
«
1st Round
1st Round
2nd Round
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Arezzo
3
-
4
Lucchese
Alessandria
2
-
0
Pergolettese
Arzignano Valchiampo
0
Pen
1-0
0
Trento
Fiorenzuola
2
-
3
Novara
Legnago Salus
2
-
4
Padova
Mantova
0
-
1
Pro Patria
Pro Sesto
1
-
3
GIANA Erminio
Virtus Verona
0
-
1
Triestina
Lumezzane
2
Pen
4-1
2
Atalanta II
Albinoleffe
0
-
2
Renate
Carrarese
0
-
1
Pontedera
Avellino
3
-
0
Monopoli
Pro Vercelli
1
-
5
Juventus II
FC Turris 1944 ASD
2
-
0
Audace Cerignola
Ancona 1905
0
-
1
Pineto
Benevento
2
Pen
5-6
2
Giugliano
Catania
2
-
1
Messina
Foggia
5
-
0
Sorrento
Juve Stabia
2
Pen
4-3
2
Potenza
Latina
1
-
0
Casertana
Sassari Torres
1
-
0
Olbia
Virtus Francavilla
0
-
1
Brindisi
Monterosi Tuscia
1
-
3
Perugia
Picerno
1
Pen
4-2
1
Taranto
Recanatese
1
AET
3
Vis Pesaro
SPAL
2
-
0
Sestri Levante
Pescara
6
-
1
Fermana
Rimini
1
-
0
Gubbio