Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nouvelles
En direct
23
Aujourd'hui
Ligues
Compétition Nationale
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Liga Sagres
Premier League
Série A
Plus de ligues...
Compétition Internationale
Europe
Ligue des champions
Ligue Europa
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Asie
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Amérique du Sud
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Plus de ligues...
Nationalement
Coupe du monde
Jeux Olympiques
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Coupe des Confédérations
Matchs amicaux
Matchs amicaux
Plus de ligues...
Compétitions
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 3
JEF United
Baník Ostrava
3 - 1
Obolon' Kyiv
Neman Grodno
0 - 1
Dynamo Minsk
Benešov
1 - 0
Povltava FA
Hillerød
7 - 2
Hvidovre
Hradec Králové II
2 - 1
Ústí nad Orlicí
Líšeň
3 - 1
Start Brno
Meteor Praha
0 - 4
Zápy
Mladá Boleslav II
1 - 2
Dukla Praha II
Motorlet Praha
3 - 2
Jablonec II
Neftekhimik
2 - 1
Dinamo Bryansk
Sigma Olomouc II
2 - 0
Frýdek-Místek
Chicago Fire
2 - 2
New York RB
Hradec Králové
2 - 0
Obolon' Kyiv
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA
2 - 2
Ordabasy
TransINVEST Vilnius
3 - 0
Ekranas
Dinamo Brest
2 - 5
Slaviya
Písek
1 - 1
Dukla Prague
Baník Souš
3 - 0
Slovan Velvary
Beroe
6 - 2
Atletik Kuklen
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
4 - 0
Progresul Spartac
Glostrup
1 - 0
Holbæk
Győri ETO
1 - 3
Petržalka
Elite 3000
3 - 0
HIK
KS Hutnik Kraków
5 - 2
KSZO 1929
Kazincbarcika
1 - 1
Tiszaújváros
Liptovský Mikuláš
2 - 3
Baník Ostrava II
Odra Opole
0 - 2
Miedź Legnica
TS Polonia Bytom
1 - 6
Wieczysta Kraków
SfB-Oure
1 - 4
Næsby
Skalica
6 - 1
Púchov
Slavia Karlovy Vary
4 - 0
Chomutov
Sokol Brozany
0 - 1
Slavia Praha II
Sokol Saratov
1 - 0
Druzhba
TS Galaxy
3 - 4
Bohemians 1905
Táborsko
3 - 2
Příbram
Vanløse
0 - 1
Tårnby FF
Zagłębie Lubin II
4 - 1
Sokół Kleczew
Častkovce
3 - 4
Považská Bystrica
Šamorín
1 - 1
Puskás FC
MP
1 - 0
PEPO
KFUM
2 - 0
Mjøndalen
Vasas
0 - 3
Fehérvár
Zbrojovka Brno
5 - 0
Hodonín
Isloch
2 - 1
Slutsksakhar
Aluminij
1 - 0
Makedonija GjP
Deisenhofen
2 - 6
Buchbach
Dnepr Mogilev
3 - 0
Gomel
Gleisdorf
4 - 0
FSC Hochegger Dächer
Inter Türkspor Kiel
0 - 3
Weiche Flensbourg
Lillestrøm
2 - 1
Fredrikstad
Lovech
3 - 1
Spartak Pleven
Minsk
1 - 1
Shakhtyor
Motor Lublin
0 - 0
Resovia Rzeszów
Slavia Prague
3 - 1
Beijing Guoan
Sleipner
2 - 1
Hammarby Talang
Sogndal
2 - 2
Bjarg
Stal Rzeszów
2 - 0
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
1.FC Tatran Prešov
3 - 0
Dolný Kubín
Union Sandersdorf
0 - 2
SSC Weißenfels
Wettswil-Bonstetten
3 - 3
Cham
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
2 - 1
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Gnistan
5 - 3
Klubi-04
Chojniczanka Chojnice
4 - 0
Olimpia Grudziądz
Etar
2 - 0
Yantra 2019
Hebar 1918
2 - 1
Maritsa Plovdiv
Líšeň
3 - 2
Spartak Myjava
Næstved
0 - 1
LFA
Viktoria Plzeň II
1 - 0
Greuther Fürth II
Arka Gdynia SSA
1 - 1
FC Struga
BFA
0 - 3
Hegelmann Litauen
Brage
3 - 0
Gefle
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2 - 1
Montana
Chrobry Głogów
3 - 2
KS Górnik Polkowice
Eidsvold
2 - 2
Elverum
Győri ETO
2 - 1
First Vienna
Hoffenheim II
5 - 1
Göppinger SV
Kalmar
4 - 3
HB Køge
Karbach
3 - 3
Andernach
Kozhuf Gevgelija
2 - 2
Tikvesh
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 0
OFK Pirin
Longford Town
1 - 2
Shamrock Rovers
Läänemaa JK
1 - 5
Maardu
MTK
3 - 2
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Pohronie
2 - 2
Baník Kalinovo
Sarpsborg 08
2 - 0
Sandefjord
Schonnebeck
1 - 3
ASC Dortmund
Sirius
1 - 1
Degerfors
Spartak Trnava
0 - 0
Hartberg
Stjørdals-Blink
3 - 0
Orkla
Strømmen
3 - 2
Gjelleråsen
Unirea Dej
2 - 1
CS FC Bihor Oradea
Vevey United
2 - 3
Bulle
Voska Sport
0 - 4
Sileks Kratovo
KS Warta Poznan
1 - 1
Slovan Liberec
Wisla Cracovie SSA
2 - 0
Atyrau
MŠK Žilina
5 - 0
Podbeskidzie
Étoile Carouge
4 - 3
Servette II
Örgryte
1 - 0
Oddevold
Nuremberg II
3 - 0
ASV Neumarkt
Vejle-Kolding
2 - 1
Velež Mostar
Žalgiris Vilnius
2 - 0
Kauno Žalgiris
Železničar Pančevo
0 - 1
Spartak Subotica
1960 Hanau
0 - 4
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Amstetten
4 - 1
Rapid Vienne II
Augsburg II
2 - 2
Eintracht Bamberg
Bietigheim-Bissingen
1 - 1
Freiberg
Brommapojkarna
0 - 3
AIK
Düren Merzenich
2 - 1
Coblence
FA 2000
2 - 0
Sundby
Flekkerøy
1 - 3
Jerv
Follo
0 - 1
Gjøvik-Lyn
Kazincbarcika
1 - 2
FC Košice
SV Lippstadt 08
0 - 0
FC Bocholt
Molde
3 - 1
Kristiansund
Nieciecza
2 - 0
Nasaf
Nõmme United
1 - 1
FA Šiauliai
Ranheim
5 - 0
Tiller
Rot Weiss Ahlen
3 - 4
Bersenbrück
Salzbourg
0 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
Schott Mainz
0 - 1
Pirmasens
Bregenz
2 - 0
Rapperswil-Jona
Schweinfurt
2 - 1
Würzbourg FV
St. Anna
2 - 1
Kalsdorf
TSC
2 - 1
Whitecaps (USSF)
TSG Tübingen
1 - 5
Balingen
Teutonia Ottensen
5 - 0
Todesfelde
Union Mauer
1 - 1
Drassburg
Varberg
2 - 3
Helsingborg
Vard
4 - 1
Fana
Vilzing
3 - 3
Gebenbach
Wattens
1 - 2
NK Koper
Wiedenbrück
1 - 0
Hesse-Cassel
Wormatia Worms
0 - 0
FSV Francfort
Yenisey
3 - 0
Dobrudzha 1919
Biel-Bienne
1 - 0
Lausanne Sport II
Eintracht Norderstedt
1 - 2
Preußen Münster II
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
Radnički Niš
0 - 1
Slovácko
Team Ticino
1 - 1
Eschen / Mauren
Arendal
2 - 4
Lørenskog
Drochtersen / Assel
1 - 1
Kickers Emden
FC 1906 Erlensee
4 - 7
Mainz 05 II
Krems
0 - 1
St. Pölten
Kvik Halden
2 - 3
Fredrikstad II
Mjällby
4 - 2
B 93
Motor Lublin
5 - 1
Wisła Puławy
Offenburger FV
1 - 4
Teningen
Raków Czestochowa
1 - 3
Ludogorets
Rödinghausen
2 - 3
Havelse
KF Shkupi
0 - 1
Karviná
Sligo Rovers
1 - 0
Galway
Sprockhövel
1 - 1
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
KS FKS Stal Mielec
1 - 1
Polissya
Viktoria Griesheim
0 - 3
Eintracht Francfort II
Zemplín Michalovce
3 - 1
Kyzyl-Zhar
Zénith
1 - 0
Ural
Baník Ostrava
3 - 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
GKS Katowice
1 - 1
Lech Poznań II
Mladá Boleslav
5 - 1
LNZ Cherkasy
Monagas
2 - 2
Academia Puerto Cabello
Moss
2 - 1
Kjelsås
Beijing Guoan
0 - 0
Slavia Prague
Huachipato
2 - 2
Unión Española
Rheindorf Altach II
1 - 2
Dornbirn
Sūduva Marijampolė
0 - 2
Dainava
Domžale
3 - 1
Javor
Valmiera / BSS
2 - 0
FC Flora Tallinn
Znicz Pruszków
1 - 0
MKS Swit Nowy Dwór Maz
Deportivo La Guaira
4 - 1
Carabobo
Athlone Town
1 - 3
Shelbourne
Be1 NFA
4 - 0
Džiugas Telšiai
New York City
1 - 3
Philadelphie Union
Orlando City
1 - 1
Flamengo
Caracas
0 - 3
Metropolitanos
Phoenix Rising
0 - 1
Portland Timbers
Birmingham Legion
1 - 2
Atlanta United
LA Galaxy
1 - 5
Nordsjælland
Voter sur les résultats
4
Match nul
1
1
Vote
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Amicaux Club
Arrondissez:
Club Friendlies 3
Olimpija Ljubljana - Novi Pazar
Jeu
Face à face
Jeu status:
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
Novi Pazar
2
2
Miracle Resort Hotel Training Center - Stadium (Lara)