Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nouvelles
En direct
7
Aujourd'hui
Ligues
Compétition Nationale
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Liga Sagres
Premier League
Série A
Plus de ligues...
Compétition Internationale
Europe
Ligue des champions
Ligue Europa
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Asie
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Amérique du Sud
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Plus de ligues...
Nationalement
Coupe du monde
Jeux Olympiques
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Coupe des Confédérations
Matchs amicaux
Matchs amicaux
Plus de ligues...
Compétitions
Benešov
1 - 0
Povltava FA
Hradec Králové II
2 - 1
Ústí nad Orlicí
Meteor Praha
0 - 4
Zápy
Mladá Boleslav II
1 - 2
Dukla Praha II
Motorlet Praha
3 - 2
Jablonec II
Baník Souš
3 - 0
Slovan Velvary
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
4 - 0
Progresul Spartac
Glostrup
1 - 0
Holbæk
Győri ETO
1 - 3
Petržalka
KS Hutnik Kraków
5 - 2
KSZO 1929
Kazincbarcika
1 - 1
Tiszaújváros
Liptovský Mikuláš
2 - 3
Baník Ostrava II
TS Polonia Bytom
1 - 6
Wieczysta Kraków
SfB-Oure
1 - 4
Næsby
Slavia Karlovy Vary
4 - 0
Chomutov
Sokol Brozany
0 - 1
Slavia Praha II
Vanløse
0 - 1
Tårnby FF
Zagłębie Lubin II
4 - 1
Sokół Kleczew
Častkovce
3 - 4
Považská Bystrica
Gleisdorf
4 - 0
FSC Hochegger Dächer
Lovech
3 - 1
Spartak Pleven
Sleipner
2 - 1
Hammarby Talang
1.FC Tatran Prešov
3 - 0
Dolný Kubín
Union Sandersdorf
0 - 2
SSC Weißenfels
Wettswil-Bonstetten
3 - 3
Cham
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
2 - 1
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Chojniczanka Chojnice
4 - 0
Olimpia Grudziądz
Karbach
3 - 3
Andernach
Kozhuf Gevgelija
2 - 2
Tikvesh
Läänemaa JK
1 - 5
Maardu
Pohronie
2 - 2
Baník Kalinovo
Schonnebeck
1 - 3
ASC Dortmund
Unirea Dej
2 - 1
CS FC Bihor Oradea
Vevey United
2 - 3
Bulle
Voska Sport
0 - 4
Sileks Kratovo
Étoile Carouge
4 - 3
Servette II
FA 2000
2 - 0
Sundby
Flekkerøy
1 - 3
Jerv
Follo
0 - 1
Gjøvik-Lyn
Kazincbarcika
1 - 2
FC Košice
SV Lippstadt 08
0 - 0
FC Bocholt
Nieciecza
2 - 0
Nasaf
Nõmme United
1 - 1
FA Šiauliai
Ranheim
5 - 0
Tiller
Schott Mainz
0 - 1
Pirmasens
Bregenz
2 - 0
Rapperswil-Jona
St. Anna
2 - 1
Kalsdorf
TSC
2 - 1
Whitecaps (USSF)
TSG Tübingen
1 - 5
Balingen
Teutonia Ottensen
5 - 0
Todesfelde
Union Mauer
1 - 1
Drassburg
Vard
4 - 1
Fana
Wiedenbrück
1 - 0
Hesse-Cassel
Yenisey
3 - 0
Dobrudzha 1919
Biel-Bienne
1 - 0
Lausanne Sport II
Eintracht Norderstedt
1 - 2
Preußen Münster II
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
Radnički Niš
0 - 1
Slovácko
Team Ticino
1 - 1
Eschen / Mauren
Arendal
2 - 4
Lørenskog
Drochtersen / Assel
1 - 1
Kickers Emden
FC 1906 Erlensee
4 - 7
Mainz 05 II
Krems
0 - 1
St. Pölten
Kvik Halden
2 - 3
Fredrikstad II
Mjällby
4 - 2
B 93
Motor Lublin
5 - 1
Wisła Puławy
Offenburger FV
1 - 4
Teningen
Raków Czestochowa
1 - 3
Ludogorets
Rödinghausen
2 - 3
Havelse
KF Shkupi
0 - 1
Karviná
Sligo Rovers
1 - 0
Galway
Sprockhövel
1 - 1
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
KS FKS Stal Mielec
1 - 1
Polissya
Viktoria Griesheim
0 - 3
Eintracht Francfort II
Zemplín Michalovce
3 - 1
Kyzyl-Zhar
Zénith
1 - 0
Ural
Baník Ostrava
3 - 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
GKS Katowice
1 - 1
Lech Poznań II
Mladá Boleslav
5 - 1
LNZ Cherkasy
Monagas
2 - 2
Academia Puerto Cabello
Moss
2 - 1
Kjelsås
Beijing Guoan
0 - 0
Slavia Prague
Huachipato
2 - 2
Unión Española
Rheindorf Altach II
1 - 2
Dornbirn
Sūduva Marijampolė
0 - 2
Dainava
Domžale
3 - 1
Javor
Valmiera / BSS
2 - 0
FC Flora Tallinn
Znicz Pruszków
1 - 0
MKS Swit Nowy Dwór Maz
Chicago Fire
2 - 2
New York RB
Hradec Králové
2 - 0
Obolon' Kyiv
TransINVEST Vilnius
3 - 0
Ekranas
Deportivo La Guaira
4 - 1
Carabobo
Athlone Town
1 - 3
Shelbourne
Be1 NFA
4 - 0
Džiugas Telšiai
New York City
1 - 3
Philadelphie Union
Orlando City
1 - 1
Flamengo
Caracas
0 - 3
Metropolitanos
Phoenix Rising
0 - 1
Portland Timbers
Birmingham Legion
1 - 2
Atlanta United
LA Galaxy
1 - 5
Nordsjælland
Voter sur les résultats
3
Match nul
0
3
Vote
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Amicaux Club
Arrondissez:
Club Friendlies 3
Næstved - LFA
Jeu
Face à face
Jeu status:
FT
Næstved
LFA
0
1
0
16'
Terminé
Harboe Storhallen (Næstved)