Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nouvelles
En direct
3
Aujourd'hui
Ligues
Compétition Nationale
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Liga Sagres
Premier League
Série A
Plus de ligues...
Compétition Internationale
Europe
Ligue des champions
Ligue Europa
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Asie
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Amérique du Sud
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Plus de ligues...
Nationalement
Coupe du monde
Jeux Olympiques
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Coupe des Confédérations
Matchs amicaux
Matchs amicaux
Plus de ligues...
Featured match:
Matchs amicaux
vs
Argentine
Equateur
Ligues Belgique
Pro League
2ème Division
First Amateur Division
3ème Division VFV A
3ème Division VFV B
3ème Division ACFF
Promotion VFV A
Promotion VFV B
Promotion ACFF A
Promotion ACFF B
Coupe de Belgique
Super Coupe
Play-Offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Provincial Antwerpen
Provincial Brabant - ACFF
Provincial Brabant - VV
Provincial Hainaut
Provincial Liège
Provincial Limburg
Provincial Luxembourg
Provincial Namur
Provincial Oost-Vlaanderen
Provincial West-Vlaanderen
Reserve Pro League 1
Super League
Promotion ACFF A
Belgique 2023/2024
Meilleurs buteurs
Tableau
Résultats
Arrondissez:
««
«
25
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
Blankenberge
3
-
0
Wielsbeke
Diest
1
-
2
Sint-Lenaarts
Eendracht Aalter
0
-
0
Eendracht Wervik
Schoonbeek-Beverst
1
-
0
Nijlen
Zwarte Leeuw
1
-
3
Wellen
Arquet
2
-
2
Entité Manageoise
Betekom
1
-
2
KFC Turnhout
Esperanza Neerpelt
0
-
2
Eendracht Termien
Huy
3
-
2
Mormont
Longlier
1
-
4
Raeren
Marloie Sport
5
-
0
Richelle United
Onhaye
1
-
0
Aische
Rapid Symphorinois
1
-
4
Beloeil
Sprimont
1
-
1
Habay-la-Neuve
Aywaille
1
-
2
Seraing II
Beerschot VA II
0
-
0
Witgoor Sport
Berg en Dal
5
-
1
KFC Eksel
Braine
2
-
1
Flénu
Schaerbeek
5
-
0
Couvin-Mariembourg
Elene-Grotenberge
1
-
1
Roeselare Daisel
Erpe-Mere United
0
-
2
HO Kalken
Gouvy
0
-
1
Meix-devant-Virton
Jeunesse Tamines
1
-
0
Perwez
Jodoigne
1
-
3
Ostiches
Jong Lede
2
-
0
Wambeek-Ternat
RAS Monceau
1
-
1
Wallonne Ciney
Sint-Denijs Sport
4
-
0
Avanti
VW Hamme
2
-
0
Pepingen-Halle
Bas-Oha
2
-
0
Herstal
Waremme
2
-
3
Elsautoise
Wolvertem Merchtem
2
-
3
Ypres
Zepperen-Brustem
1
-
3
Geel