Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Noticias
En vivo
23
Hoy
Ligas
Nacionales de Clubes
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Más ligas...
Internacionales de Clubes
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Copa
Asia
UEFA Super Copa
UEFA Super Copa
Sudamérica
UEFA Super Copa
UEFA Super Copa
Más ligas...
Nacionalmente
Copa del Mundo
Olímpicos
Clasificación Campeonato de Europa
Clasificación Campeonato de Europa
Clasificación Campeonato de Europa
Clasificación Campeonato de Europa
Clasificación Campeonato de Europa
Copa Confederaciones
Amistosos
Amistosos
Más ligas...
Partidos
Melgar
1 - 1
Bolívar
Csikszereda
7 - 0
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Gedania Gdańsk
2 - 1
Luzino
Komárno
3 - 1
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Třinec
2 - 0
Havířov
Žilina II
1 - 1
Diósgyőr II
Gomel
1 - 0
Dinamo Bryansk
KP Legia Varsovia
1 - 0
Ordabasy
Shamrock Rovers
2 - 1
Treaty United
Sligo Rovers
5 - 4
Derry City
Příbram
1 - 5
Povltava FA
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
5 - 0
Agricola Borcea
FA Šiauliai
2 - 0
Tauras
Flora Tallinn
0 - 3
FCI Levadia
FC Helsingør
3 - 4
Roskilde
Liptovský Mikuláš
2 - 2
Slavoj Trebišov
Middelfart
1 - 2
Fredericia
Polonia Bytom
2 - 2
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1 - 0
Slutsk
Slovan Bratislava II
0 - 4
Líšeň
Sokol Brozany
1 - 2
Neratovice-Byškovice
Stal Stalowa Wola
2 - 0
Star Starachowice
Starogard Gdański
1 - 5
Wikielec
Tatran Prešov
3 - 0
Lipany
Team Ticino
3 - 0
Taverne
GKS Tychy
1 - 1
Jastrzębie
Vanløse
2 - 1
FA 2000
Viktoria Plzeň II
3 - 0
Baník Souš
Wieczysta Kraków
2 - 1
Termalica Nieciecza
Zemplín Michalovce
4 - 0
Futura Humenné
MP
4 - 1
Kuopion Elo
Diósgyőr
0 - 1
Whitecaps (USSF)
Hajduk Split
3 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
Hebar 1918
4 - 1
Botev Ihtiman
Mezőkövesd
1 - 2
FC Košice
Podbeskidzie
5 - 2
Hutnik Kraków
SAK Klagenfurt
1 - 6
ASK Klagenfurt
Isloch
1 - 0
Molodechno
Corvinul Hunedoara
0 - 0
Unirea Dej
Drochtersen / Assel
2 - 2
Rödinghausen
Frem
8 - 2
Tårnby FF
Gleisdorf
1 - 2
Lebring
HB Køge
1 - 1
Nykøbing FC
Zalgiris Kaunas
2 - 0
BFC Daugavpils
Legia Warszawa II
0 - 2
Stomil Olsztyn
Motor Lublin
2 - 0
Stal Rzeszów
Olimpia Elbląg
2 - 0
Łomża
Resovia Rzeszów
0 - 0
Wisła Puławy
SKRA Częstochowa
1 - 0
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Sturm Graz II
0 - 2
Voitsberg
TSC
4 - 1
RFK Novi Sad
Thun
4 - 0
Vevey United
Velké Hamry
2 - 5
Jablonec
Xamax
6 - 1
Breitenrain
FC Lahti
1 - 0
Haka
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Næstved
7 - 0
Olympic
Widzew Łódź
5 - 1
Warta Poznań
Aluminij
2 - 3
Rudeš
BFA
2 - 3
Dainava
Brondby IF
1 - 3
Hvidovre
CSKA Sofía
0 - 2
Korona Kielce
DAC Dunajska Streda
1 - 0
Hartberg
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1 - 1
Győri
Hansa Rostock II
2 - 1
Phönix Lübeck
AC Horsens
0 - 4
Aarhus Fremad
MTK
0 - 0
Gyirmót
Paradiso
1 - 0
Mendrisio
Ružomberok
2 - 1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Slavia Sofía
1 - 0
Zhenys
Stade Nyonnais
2 - 1
Bulle
Stuttgarter Kickers
5 - 1
Ingolstadt II
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 0
Slavia
Wil
4 - 0
Dornbirn
Wuppertaler SV
2 - 0
Meppen 1912
Zalaegerszeg
0 - 1
Estrella Roja Belgrado
MSK Zilina
7 - 4
Karviná
Tartu Kalev
4 - 2
Tallinna Kalev II
Zagłębie Lubin II
6 - 1
Polonia Środa
Paide
3 - 3
Inter Turku
Radnički Niš
3 - 2
Olympic
Austria Klagenfurt
1 - 1
Bravo
BW Lohne
1 - 5
Germania Egestorf
Bayern München II
1 - 4
Austria Lustenau
Brommapojkarna
3 - 0
Djurgårdens
Chornomorets
1 - 3
KF Drita
Gütersloh
3 - 2
Hessen Kassel
Liefering
1 - 1
Augsburg II
Lokomotiv Moscú
2 - 0
Al Akhdoud
Olimpia Elbląg
0 - 3
Elana Toruń
Osijek
2 - 0
Fehervar
Polonia Bytom
2 - 4
Pawłowice Śląskie
Rapperswil-Jona
2 - 2
Vaduz
SJK Akatemia
1 - 0
VPS Vaasa
Sonsbeck
0 - 0
1. FC Bocholt
Uherský Brod
3 - 0
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
WAF Brigittenau
3 - 3
Leobendorf
Wiedenbrück
0 - 3
ASC Dortmund
Wiener Viktoria
1 - 2
Horn
JäPS
3 - 1
PKKU
FF Jaro
0 - 2
Seinäjoen JK
Thun
5 - 3
Biel-Bienne
Baden
1 - 2
Kriens
Debrecen
3 - 2
TS Galaxy
Fola Esch
3 - 3
Swift Hesperange
Hannover 96 II
3 - 0
Greifswalder FC
Krumovgrad
3 - 1
Kecskeméti
Landskrona
0 - 3
Mjällby
Motor Lublin
2 - 1
Znicz Pruszków
Nõmme United
2 - 4
FS Jelgava
Preußen Münster II
4 - 1
Spelle-Venhaus
Bregenz
3 - 3
St. Gallen II
Sogndal
1 - 0
Førde
Sparta Praga
2 - 0
FC Copenhague
Stal Stalowa Wola
5 - 1
Czarni Połaniec
Wiltz 71
4 - 0
Wegberg-Beeck
Étoile Carouge
4 - 2
Chênois
Istra 1961
1 - 2
Radomlje
Vojvodina
2 - 1
Voždovac
Cracovia
1 - 2
Sturm Graz
Haugesund
3 - 2
Vard
NS Mura
1 - 2
Velez
St. Anna
1 - 1
Tillmitsch
Weiz
6 - 3
Union Gamlitz
Blau-Weiß Linz
2 - 0
Gurten
Domzale
0 - 0
Leoben
Hanácká
2 - 0
Púchov
IF Gnistan
1 - 1
Ekenäs IF
Zalgiris Vilna
3 - 0
Ekranas
Flora II
1 - 4
Legion
River Plate
1 - 0
Pachuca
Resultado de la votación
3
Partidos empatados
0
1
Votar
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Amistosos
Ronda:
Club Friendlies 3
Bohemians - Shelbourne
Partido
Enfrentamientos directos
Partido status:
FT
Bohemians
Shelbourne
1
2
UCD Sports Centre (Dublin)