Borussia Dortmund U19 | - | Hoffenheim U19 |
USM Alger | - | Ben Aknoun |
ES Sétif U21 | - | US Souf U21 | |||||
JS Kabylie U21 | - | CS Constantine U21 |
Independiente Rivadavia | - | Banfield |
Godoy Cruz Res. | - | Sarmiento Res. | |||||
Lanús Res. | - | Central Córdoba SdE Res. | |||||
Newell's Old Boys Res. | - | Boca Juniors Res. | |||||
Estudiantes La Plata Res | - | Huracán Res. | |||||
Tigre Res. | - | Independiente Res. |
WT Birkalla | 3 | 85' | 1 | Adelaide Victory |
Slovan HAC | - | Mannswörth |
Golling | - | Kuchl | |||||
Siezenheim | - | Bürmoos | |||||
Bramberg | - | Anif / Salzburgo II |
Halbturn | - | St. Margarethen / Bur |
Velden | - | Völkermarkt | |||||
Donau Klagenfurt | - | Austria Klagenfurt II |
Lustenau | - | Egg | |||||
Hörbranz | - | Lauterach | |||||
Admira Dornbirn | - | Nenzing |
Rheindorf Altach II | - | Bischofshofen | |||||
Reichenau | - | Hohenems | |||||
Wolfurt | - | Austria Salzburg | |||||
Pinzgau Saalfelden | - | Röthis | |||||
Mötz / Silz | - | Kufstein |
Minsk | - | Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
Novaya Pripyat | - | Krumkachy | |||||
Tekhnolog-BGUT | - | Bumprom | |||||
Drut Belynichi | - | Energetik-BGU | |||||
Atlant Kobrin | - | Volna | |||||
FSK Energetik | - | Slonim |
Radnik Bijeljina | - | Rudar Prijedor |
Ypiranga RS | - | Figueirense |
Fortaleza U20 | - | Fluminense U20 | |||||
Cuiabá U20 | - | Internacional U20 | |||||
Cruzeiro U20 | - | Botafogo U20 |
SONABEL | - | Royal | |||||
ASFB | - | ASFA-Yennenga |
Daga United | 0 | 66' | 4 | Thimphu City |
Kuya Sport | - | Rangers | |||||
Etoile de Kivu | - | Motema Pembe | |||||
Céleste | - | OC Renaissance |
China PR U20 | - | Myanmar U20 | |||||
Argentina Sub-17 | - | United States U16 | |||||
Paraguay U17 | - | Peru U17 |
Persija | - | PSIS Semarang |
IR Iran | - | Belarus | |||||
Morocco | - | Congo DR | |||||
Venezuela | - | Colombia | |||||
Curaçao | - | Trinidad and Tobago | |||||
Denmark U23 W | 2 | 67' | 1 | Scotland U23 W | |||
Hungary U18 W | - | Finland U18 W |
Portugal U17 | - | Poland U17 | |||||
Italia Sub-17 | - | England U17 |
Al Masry | - | Gomhoreyat Shebin | |||||
Zamalek | Postp. | Proxy | |||||
Ismaily | - | El Qanah |
Fujairah | - | Al Thaid | |||||
Al Hamriyah | - | Gulf United | |||||
Masfut | - | Dubai City | |||||
Al Jazira Al Hamra | - | Gulf Heroes | |||||
Al Arabi | - | Al Orooba | |||||
Dibba Al Hisn | - | Al Taawon | |||||
Masafi | - | Dubai United |
River Light | - | Des Moines Menace | |||||
Hill Country Lobos | - | AHFC Royals | |||||
Albion Colorado | - | New Mexico United II | |||||
Arizona Arsenal | - | Tucson |
Paide II | - | Viimsi | |||||
JK Tabasalu | - | Tartu Welco | |||||
Flora II | - | Laagri | |||||
Tallinna Kalev II | - | FCI Levadia II | |||||
FC Tallinn | - | Elva |
Ethiopia Nigd Bank | - | Bahardar | |||||
Wolkite Ketema | - | Ethiopia Bunna |
B36 II | - | Víkingur II |
KuPS Akatemia | - | Vaajakoski | |||||
JJK Jyväskylä | - | OLS |
JäPS II | - | PEPO | |||||
Reipas | - | Atlantis II | |||||
Reipas | - | Atlantis 2 |
Borneo | - | Bali United |
Independiente Valle | - | Liverpool | |||||
Palmeiras | - | San Lorenzo | |||||
River Plate | - | Deportivo Táchira | |||||
Libertad | - | Nacional |
Athletico Paranaense | - | Sportivo Ameliano | |||||
Danubio | - | Rayo Zuliano | |||||
Cruzeiro | - | Universidad Católica | |||||
Unión La Calera | - | Alianza Petrolera |
Zakho | Postp. | Al Shorta | |||||
Al Zawra'a | Postp. | Karbala | |||||
Naft Al-Basra | Postp. | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | |||||
Naft Maysan | - | Al Shorta | |||||
Erbil | - | Naft Al-Basra | |||||
Al Talaba | - | Naft Al-Wasat |
Mes Soongoun | - | Khooshe Talaee Saveh | |||||
Mes Shahr-e Babak | - | Shahrdari Astara | |||||
Shahre Raz | - | Darya Babol | |||||
Ario Eslamshahr | - | Shahin Bandar Ameri | |||||
Damash Gilanian | - | Naft Gachsaran | |||||
Pars Jonoubi Jam | - | Mes Kerman | |||||
Esteghlal Mollasani | - | Kheybar Khorramabad | |||||
Naft Masjed Soleyman | - | Saipa | |||||
Chadormalu SC | - | Fajr Sepasi |
Valur | - | Stjarnan | |||||
Breidablik | - | Víkingur Reykjavík |
Selfoss | - | Thróttur Vogar |
Maccabi Petah Tikva | - | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |||||
Hapoel Beer Sheva | - | Maccabi Petah Tikva |
Kyran | 0 | 30' | 0 | Kaspiy | |||
Kairat II | 1 | 31' | 0 | Yassy Turkistan | |||
SD Family | - | Altay VKO | |||||
Ekibastuz | - | Zhetisay | |||||
Arys | TBA | Taraz |
Al Bashaer Club | - | Al-Ittihad | |||||
Asaria | - | Al Malaab El Libby | |||||
Al-Khmes | - | Olympic Azzaweya | |||||
Al-Madina | - | Asswehly | |||||
Al Ahli Tripoli | - | Abu Salim |
Kamuzu Barracks | - | Karonga United |
Jezero | - | Buducnost Podgorica | |||||
Buducnost Podgorica | - | Jezero |
Madla | - | Brodd |
Twente / Heracles U21 | - | PEC Zwolle U21 |
Juan Pablo II College | - | San Marcos | |||||
Alianza Universidad | - | Deportiva Agropecuaria |
Motor Lublin | - | Górnik Łęczna | |||||
Arka Gdynia | - | Odra Opole |
Cartusia Kartuzy | - | Unia Swarzędz | |||||
Starogard Gdański | - | Unia Solec Kujawski | |||||
Pogoń Szczecin II | - | Flota Świnoujście |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz U19 | - | Polonia Warszawa U19 |
České Budějovice | - | Táborsko | |||||
Vyškov | - | Karviná |
Rodina Moskva II | - | Ufa | |||||
Chelyabinsk | - | Krasnodar II | |||||
Murom | - | Chayka | |||||
Veles | - | Novosibirsk |
Inđija | - | Železničar Pančevo |
Gauthiod | - | Grebbestad |
Varbergs GIF | - | Västra Frölunda |
Dinamo Samarqand | - | Qizilqum | |||||
Navbahor | - | Olympic |
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | 1 | 73' | 1 | Thanh Hoa FC | |||
Bình Định | 0 | 33' | 0 | Quảng Nam | |||
Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh | 0 | 32' | 0 | Công An Hà Nội | |||
Viettel | - | Hai Phong |
Moca | - | Universidad O&M | |||||
Cibao | - | Delfines Del Este | |||||
Atlântico | - | San Cristóbal |