Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
News
Live
17
Today
Leagues
Club Domestic
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
More leagues...
Club International
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
More leagues...
National
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
More leagues...
Games
Gifu
1 - 2
Nagoya Grampus
Kashima Antlers
1 - 0
Mito Hollyhock
Energetik-BGU
1 - 0
Minsk
Vitebsk
0 - 3
Torpedo BelAZ
Opava
1 - 1
Jednota Bánová
Dinamo Minsk
3 - 2
Belshina
Gomel
1 - 0
Bumprom
Hanácká
0 - 0
Zbrojovka Brno II
Motorlet Praha
2 - 1
Český Brod
Sparta Kolín
2 - 4
Povltava FA
Neratovice-Byškovice
0 - 2
Zápy
Písek
2 - 2
Příbram
Bayern München II
1 - 0
Slavia Praha II
Paide II
1 - 2
FC Tallinn
Beltinci
3 - 4
Polet
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
0 - 1
Alexandria
Chindia Târgovişte
2 - 2
Concordia Chiajna
Chrudim
2 - 2
Dukla Praha
Deutschlandsberger SC
0 - 2
Grazer AK
KSZO 1929
1 - 4
Czarni Połaniec
Kongsvinger
1 - 0
Skeid
Legionovia Legionowo
0 - 0
Wisła Puławy
Liptovský Mikuláš
5 - 1
Stará Ľubovňa
Líšeň
2 - 1
Šamorín
Minai
1 - 1
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Neman Grodno
4 - 0
Naftan
Offenburger FV
4 - 1
Kuppenheim
Petržalka
2 - 4
Prostějov
Pohronie
2 - 3
Sereď
SKRA Częstochowa
0 - 2
Kluczbork
SSU Poli Timişoara
0 - 0
Dumbrăviţa
Slavia Karlovy Vary
1 - 0
Petřín Plzeň
Slavoj Trebišov
1 - 1
Futura Humenné
Slovan Bratislava II
3 - 1
Hodonín
Sparta Praha II
2 - 0
Jablonec II
Tatran Prešov
4 - 0
Spišská Nová Ves
Vlašim
4 - 3
Táborsko
Vysočina Jihlava
3 - 2
Slovan Rosice
Zagłębie Lubin II
1 - 0
Pardubice II
Torpedo BelAZ
2 - 0
Luki-Energiya
CSKA Sofia
1 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
Gorica
2 - 0
Rukh Vynnyky
HIK
3 - 1
Astrio
AB Tårnby
1 - 3
Vanløse
Astoria Walldorf
2 - 2
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0 - 0
Radunia Stężyca
Degerfors
5 - 0
Örebro Syrianska
GKS Katowice
1 - 2
Odra Opole
Gleisdorf 09
1 - 3
Oberwart / Rotenturm
HamKam
2 - 1
Lyngby
Holstebro
0 - 3
VSK Århus
Liefering
6 - 1
Bischofshofen
Nieciecza
1 - 1
Stal Rzeszów
Pogoń Siedlce
1 - 0
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Ruch Chorzów
0 - 0
Jastrzębie
Suduva
0 - 0
BFC Daugavpils
Falkenberg
0 - 3
Varberg
Botev Plovdiv
0 - 0
Hebar 1918
Start Brno
3 - 0
Hanácká
Stomil Olsztyn
1 - 2
Wikielec
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1 - 5
Olimpia Grudziądz
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
4 - 1
Weidenhausen
Beroe
3 - 0
Spartak Pleven
Brage
0 - 2
Sandviken
Chrobry Głogów
2 - 2
Świt Skolwin
Eintracht Bamberg
2 - 1
Aubstadt
Esbjerg
6 - 0
Midtjylland
Hegelmann Litauen
5 - 2
Dainava
Landskrona
3 - 2
Trelleborg
Middelfart
0 - 1
Skive
Nordsjælland
3 - 0
Häcken
Oedt
0 - 2
LASK II
Orijent 1919
4 - 2
Grobničan Čavle
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 - 0
Belasitsa
Schonnebeck
5 - 3
SC St. Tönis
Skövde AIK
0 - 1
Trollhättan
Spartak Varna
1 - 2
Chernomorets Balchik
Strindheim
0 - 0
Tiller
Strømmen
2 - 1
Follo
TSV Steinbach
7 - 0
Eintracht Trier
Znicz Pruszków
1 - 2
Kalisz
Žilina II
1 - 4
Baník Ostrava II
Dinamo Brest
0 - 1
ML Vitebsk
Motor Lublin
1 - 0
Polonia Warszawa
Motor Lublin
1 - 0
Polonia Warszawa
Stuttgart II
3 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Grorud
1 - 2
Moss
Bayern Alzenau
3 - 2
FC 1906 Erlensee
Bregalnica Štip
3 - 0
Kozhuf Gevgelija
Helsingør
1 - 0
Helsingborg
Hessen Kassel
3 - 2
Baunatal
Hünfelder SV
2 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
Illertissen
12 - 0
Berg
Lauterach
0 - 6
Dornbirn
Liefering
3 - 0
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Marienlyst
0 - 1
SfB-Oure
Mjøndalen
4 - 0
Notodden
Neudrossenfeld
0 - 1
Bayreuth
Nöttingen
1 - 2
SGV Freiberg
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
0 - 1
Memmingen
Schweinfurt
1 - 1
Greuther Fürth II
Türkgücü München
2 - 0
Dachau
Utsikten
1 - 2
Örgryte
VfR Mannheim
1 - 3
Fortuna Heddesheim
Värnamo
3 - 1
Öster
Västerås SK
5 - 0
Sollentuna
Zbrojovka Brno
3 - 3
Púchov
Zorya
4 - 0
Pyunik
Bulle
2 - 1
Bavois
Dinamo Minsk
2 - 1
Slavia
Mendig
0 - 6
Koblenz
Minsk
2 - 1
Smorgon
Primorje
0 - 2
Rukh Vynnyky
Djurgården
1 - 3
Viking
Dnipro-1
1 - 0
Arkadag
Fakel
2 - 1
Ordabasy
GAIS
3 - 0
Oddevold
Halmstad
0 - 1
SønderjyskE
Pogoń Siedlce
2 - 2
Legionovia Legionowo
SVG Reichenau
2 - 0
Kematen
Yenisey
0 - 2
Ufa
Östersunds FK
2 - 1
Levanger
Fremad Amager
2 - 3
Frem
LNZ Cherkasy
3 - 1
Spartak Myjava
Vilzing
5 - 1
Ammerthal
Finn Harps
2 - 1
Sligo Rovers
GIF Sundsvall
1 - 1
Umeå
Kryvbas KR
1 - 0
Viborg
Mariehamn
0 - 0
Sleipner
Botev Vratsa
1 - 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Chrobry Głogów
2 - 0
Ślęza Wrocław
Fafe
4 - 1
Banga
Liepaja
2 - 1
Kolkheti Poti
Obolon' Kyiv
1 - 1
HB Køge
Sokol Saratov
0 - 0
Neftekhimik
Varnsdorf
6 - 3
Ústí nad Labem
JäPS
2 - 3
SalPa
Hødd
6 - 0
Brattvåg
St. Louis City
2 - 2
New York RB
Zalgiris
0 - 2
TransINVEST Vilnius
Eidsvold
1 - 1
Arendal
JIPPO
2 - 1
JJK
KPV
0 - 2
JBK
Sandnes Ulf
1 - 4
Egersund
Flora
2 - 3
Paide
Galway United
0 - 1
Wexford
SJ Earthquakes
0 - 1
Charlotte
Atlanta United
2 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Minnesota United
2 - 1
Phoenix Rising
Portland Timbers
1 - 1
New York City
Vote on the outcome
5
Draw
3
7
Vote
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Club Friendlies
Round:
Club Friendlies 3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka
Game
Background info
Game status:
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Gamba Osaka
1
2
0
P. Sotiriou
50'
59'
T. Kishimoto
88'
S. Kurata
Fulltime
Edion Peace Wing Hiroshima (Hiroshima)