Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Neuigkeiten
Live
14
Heute
Leagues
Vereinsmannschaft
Premier League
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mehr leagues...
Internationaler verien
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Superpokal
Asien
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Südamerika
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Mehr leagues...
Landesweit
Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
Confed-Cup
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Mehr leagues...
Spiele
Kagoshima United
0 - 4
Júbilo Iwata
Dinamo Minsk
5 - 0
Molodechno
Energetik-BGU
0 - 1
Isloch
Sūduva Marijampolė
1 - 1
Garliava
Dynamo Makhachkala
1 - 1
Borac Banja Luka
Hradec Králové II
2 - 1
Vrchovina NM
Karviná II
1 - 4
Unia Turza Śląska
Metaloglobus
0 - 1
Unirea Slobozia
Slatina
2 - 1
Alexandria
Kolin
1 - 1
Benátky nad Jizerou
Spišská Nová Ves
4 - 0
Slávia TU Košice
Dukla Banská Bystrica
5 - 2
Pohronie
Flora II
0 - 7
FC Tallinn
SK Kladno
1 - 3
Teplice II
Arsenal Česká Lípa
1 - 1
Bohemians 1905 II
Beltinci
1 - 0
Varteks Varaždin
Botev Plovdiv
2 - 3
Dynamo Moskau
Botev Vratsa
2 - 2
Ararat-Armenia
Brabrand
0 - 0
Middelfart
Chrobry Głogów
3 - 0
Lech Poznań II
NK Domžale
5 - 3
TSV Hartberg
Hohenems
0 - 2
FC Dornbirn 1913
Lyseng
2 - 3
Thisted
Minsk
1 - 0
Slutsk
NŠ Mura
2 - 0
Bistrica
Radunia Stężyca
3 - 1
Cartusia Kartuzy
Schachtjor Donezk
0 - 2
FC Hradec Králové
Sokol Tasovice
0 - 7
Slovan Rosice
Spartak Myjava
8 - 0
Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom
Team Ticino
1 - 1
Mendrisio
Taborsko
2 - 1
Jiskra Domažlice
Unia Skierniewice
2 - 0
ŁKS Łódź II
Viktoria Plzeň II
0 - 2
1.FK Pribram
Vlasim
0 - 4
FC Vysocina Jihlava
Wieczysta Kraków
2 - 2
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Wisła Puławy
2 - 0
Siarka
Zimbru
2 - 0
Dacia-Buiucani
Zürich II
3 - 1
YF Juventus
Šamorín
5 - 0
Častkovce
Slavia Praha II
2 - 2
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Dinamo Brest
5 - 1
Volna
HIK
3 - 3
Hillerød
Odra Opole
5 - 0
Kluczbork
TS Polonia Bytom
3 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Rukh Vynnyky
5 - 3
Radnički Novi Beograd
MKS Cracovia Kraków
1 - 0
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 0
FK Schachzjor Salihorsk
Džiugas Telšiai
2 - 0
Babrungas
FSC Hochegger Dächer
0 - 7
Oberwart / Rotenturm
GKS Katowice
2 - 1
KS Hutnik Kraków
Gleisdorf
2 - 0
Köflach
Heimstetten
1 - 1
TSV Buchbach
Kauno Žalgiris
1 - 3
Banga
Legia Warszawa II
2 - 2
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
IK Oddevold
2 - 1
Stenungsund
Resovia Rzeszów
5 - 0
Podbrezová
SKRA Częstochowa
1 - 0
Śląsk Wrocław II
SalPa
2 - 2
EPS
WKS Slask Wroclaw
2 - 1
Kalisz
Stomil Olsztyn
0 - 1
Łomża
Strömmen
3 - 0
Skjetten Fotball
Voždovac
1 - 3
Grafičar
Górnik Zabrze II
2 - 3
Hanácká
GKS Górnik Leczna SA
2 - 3
Stal Rzeszów
Líšeň
2 - 1
Petržalka
Næstved BK
0 - 3
BK Fremad Amager
OFK Pirin
3 - 1
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Sūduva Marijampolė
1 - 1
Wigry Suwałki
Beroe
3 - 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
IF Brommapojkarna
7 - 1
Täby
CSKA Sofia
2 - 1
FC Bohemians Praha 1905
Chrobry Głogów
1 - 1
Polonia Środa
DAC Dunajská Streda
0 - 1
FC Zlín
Degerfors IF
0 - 0
Skövde AIK
Dumbrăviţa
0 - 1
SCM Zalău
Esbjerg
2 - 2
Holstebro
GOSK Gabela
2 - 5
FK Sutjeska Nikšić
TSV Hartberg
1 - 1
Rukh Vynnyky
Hebar 1918
0 - 2
CSKA 1948 Sofia
AC Horsens
3 - 0
Östersunds FK
Kilia Kiel
1 - 2
SV Eichede
Kongsvinger IL
4 - 2
Elverum
Koper
1 - 0
FK Sarajevo
FC Memmingen
0 - 1
Sonthofen
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1 - 0
FCI Levadia
Notodden FK
1 - 0
Strömsgodset II
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 1
RZ Pellets WAC
KS Polonia Warszawa
1 - 1
AS FC Buzău
Radnički Kragujevac
1 - 1
OFK Beograd
Roskilde
2 - 0
Vanlöse
Sandefjord Fotball
2 - 3
Moss FK
Sandviken
7 - 0
Sandvikens AIK
Schott Mainz
4 - 1
Karbach
SK Sigma Olomouc
1 - 1
Vejle BK
Slavoj Trebišov
6 - 2
Rimavská Sobota
Spartak Subotica
0 - 2
Inđija
Stuttgarter Kickers
2 - 0
FV Illertissen
Trelleborgs FF
0 - 1
Helsingborgs IF
Ullensaker / Kisa
1 - 2
Eidsvold
Unirea Dej
0 - 0
CSM Deva
Varberg
0 - 1
Tvååker
Victoria Bardar
0 - 3
Saksan
Wacker Burghausen
1 - 0
Erlbach
Zagłębie Lubin II
3 - 1
Jastrzębie
Örebro SK
1 - 2
Brage
Orn Horten
0 - 3
Lokomotiv Oslo
Žilina II
3 - 3
Sigma Olomouc II
Elva
1 - 4
JK Tabasalu
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 2
Vitebsk
KS Górnik Zabrze
4 - 0
Ružomberok
Akhmat Grosny
1 - 0
Neftchi
Aubstadt
1 - 0
FC Ingolstadt II
Bahlinger SC
4 - 0
SC Lahr
Biel-Bienne
6 - 1
Yverdon Sport II
NK Domžale
1 - 1
Brinje Grosuplje
Egersund
3 - 1
Vidar
Eintracht Frankfurt II
0 - 0
Greuther Fürth II
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 2
1. FC Nürnberg II
Falkenbergs FF
2 - 2
Osters IF Vaxjo
Hessen Kassel
1 - 0
Hünfelder SV
Javor
0 - 0
Metalac GM
MFK Karviná
2 - 1
Skalica
FC Krasnodar
3 - 0
Rodina Moskva
Marienlyst
3 - 4
Naesby
CS Dacia Mioveni
5 - 1
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
Nizhny Novgorod
1 - 2
Al Fayha
Pfeddersheim
1 - 3
TuS Koblenz
TS Polonia Bytom
1 - 1
Podhale Nowy Targ
Raufoss Fotball
1 - 2
Vålerenga Oslo
Bregenz
1 - 1
Ravensburg
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
6 - 2
Coburg
Sirius
1 - 3
Vasteras SK FK
Skeid Oslo
0 - 2
Nordstrand
Sturm Graz II
6 - 1
Tolmin
Sturm Hauzenberg
1 - 3
SV Schalding-Heining
Tatran Prešov
2 - 0
Futura Humenné
Utsikten
0 - 0
Landskrona BoIS
VSK Århus
3 - 0
Vejgaard
Viking II
3 - 3
Vard Haugesund
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0 - 3
Bayern Alzenau
Värnamo
0 - 1
Orgryte IS Goteborg
Wisła Puławy
2 - 0
KSZO 1929
Železničar Pančevo
2 - 0
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
FC Liefering
2 - 1
AC Dukla Praha
Slavia
6 - 0
Niva Dolbizno
AIK Solna
0 - 2
TSC
Abtswind
0 - 4
Würzburger Kickers
SpVgg Bayreuth
4 - 0
Gebenbach
Jadran LP
1 - 2
HNK Zadar
JäPS
1 - 4
Klubi-04
FK Liepāja
0 - 3
LNZ Cherkasy
Meyrin
0 - 2
Bavois
Rubin Kasan
0 - 2
Wolgar Astrachan
TSV Steinbach
1 - 0
FV Engers 07
Türkspor Neckarsulm
1 - 4
SGV Freiberg
Ansbach
3 - 5
Schwabach
Gomel
4 - 0
Belshina
Miedz Legnica
1 - 2
Qizilqum
TransINVEST Vilnius
5 - 0
Nevėžis
Wolgar Astrachan
1 - 1
Chayka
Grazer AK 1902
2 - 4
Voitsberg
Lichtenfels
0 - 5
Eintracht Bamberg
FK Mladá Boleslav
1 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad
Obolon' Kyiv
3 - 1
Ahal
Schachtjor Donezk
2 - 3
Velež Mostar
Bayern München II
0 - 2
SV Ried
St. Anna
0 - 1
Ilz
Stuttgart II
2 - 1
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Veres
2 - 2
Jablonec
Voždovac
0 - 1
IMT Novi Beograd
České Budějovice II
2 - 4
Znojmo
Kvik Halden
1 - 0
Follo Fotball Ski
Lorenskog IF
0 - 4
Grorud
Al Wehda
1 - 1
DC United
FK Panevėžys
3 - 1
Hegelmann Litauen
Shelbourne
2 - 0
Cork City
St. Louis City
2 - 1
LA Galaxy
Longford Town
0 - 3
Galway
Atlanta United
1 - 1
Memphis 901
Tecos UA de Guadalajara
1 - 3
Houston Dynamo
Abstimmung über das Ergebnis
1
Unentschieden
0
7
Abstimmung
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Vereins-Freundschaftsspiele
Runde:
Club Friendlies 3
Vilzing - Jahn Regensburg II
Spiel
Direktvergleich
Spiel status:
FT
Vilzing
Jahn Regensburg II
2
1
Sportplatz Vilzing Platz 2 (Cham)