Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
16
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Cоревнования
Моторлет Прага
2 - 1
Чески Брод
Колин
2 - 4
Povltava FA
Neratovice-Byškovice
0 - 2
ТЖ Сокол Запы
Paide II
1 - 2
FC Tallinn
Beltinci
3 - 4
Polet
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
0 - 1
ФКМ Александрия
Киндия
2 - 2
Конкордия Кяжна
Островец Светокшиски
1 - 4
МКС Чарни Поланец
КС Легионовия Легионово
0 - 0
Висла Пулавы
Татран Липтовски Микулаш
5 - 1
Стара Лубовна
Оффенбургер ФВ
4 - 1
Kuppenheim
Pohronie
2 - 3
Середь
SKRA Częstochowa
0 - 2
Клучборк
SSU Poli Timişoara
0 - 0
Думбра́вицца
1. ФК Карловы Вары
1 - 0
Petřín Plzeň
Славой Требишов
1 - 1
Гуменне
Слован Братислава II
3 - 1
Ходонин-Шардице
Татран Прешов
4 - 0
Спишска Нова Вес
Zagłębie Lubin II
1 - 0
Пардубицे II
АБ Тарнбю
1 - 3
Ванлозе
Хойничанка Хойнице
0 - 0
Radunia Stężyca
Глайсдорф
1 - 3
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Холстебро
0 - 3
VSK Århus
Аниф
6 - 1
Бишофсхофен
Погон Седльце
1 - 0
Подлясье Бяла-Подляска
Фалкенберг
0 - 3
Варберг
Ботев Пловдив
0 - 0
Хебар 1918
Старть Брно
3 - 0
Ганацка Славия Кромнержиж
ОКС Ольштин
1 - 2
Wikielec
Завиша Быдгощ
1 - 5
Олимпия Груджадз
Барокштадт Фульда-Лен.
4 - 1
Вайденхаузен
Берое
3 - 0
Спартак Плевен
Браге
0 - 2
Сандвикен
МЗКС Хробры Глогув
2 - 2
Świt Skolwin
Айнтрахт Бамберг
2 - 1
Аубштадт
Эсбьерг
6 - 0
Мидтъюлланд
Hegelmann Litauen
5 - 2
Алитис
Ландскруна
3 - 2
Треллеборг
Мидделфарт Г ог БК
0 - 1
Скиве
Нордсьелланд
3 - 0
Хеккен
Oedt
0 - 2
ЛАСК Юниорс
Orijent 1919
4 - 2
НК Гробникан Кавле
Пирин Благоевград
1 - 0
Беласица
Шоннебек
5 - 3
СК Санкт-Тёнис
Скевде
0 - 1
Троллхеттен
Спартак Варна
1 - 2
Черноморец Балчик
Стриндхейм
0 - 0
Tiller
Стреммен
2 - 1
Фолло
ТСВ Штайнбах
7 - 0
Айнтрахт Трир
Знич Прушкув
1 - 2
Kalisz
Жилина II
1 - 4
Баник Острава II
Динамо Брест
0 - 1
Днепр Рогачев
Мотор Люблин
3 - 2
Полония Варшава
Штутгарт II
3 - 1
Зонненхоф Гроссаспах
Grorud
1 - 2
Мосс
Байерн Альценау
3 - 2
ФК 1906 Эрлензее
Брегалница Стип
3 - 0
ФК Кожув Гевгелия
Элите 3000 Хелсингор
1 - 0
Хельсингборг
Гессен Кассель
3 - 2
Баунаталь
Хюнфельдер СФ
2 - 1
ФСФ Франкфурт
Иллертиссен
12 - 0
Berg
Лаутерах
0 - 6
Дорнбирн
Аниф
3 - 0
Пинцгау Заальфельден
БК Мариенлюст
0 - 1
SfB-Oure
Мьендален
4 - 0
Нотодден
Нойдроссенфельд
0 - 1
Байройт
Нёттинген
1 - 2
Фрайберг
Брегенц
0 - 1
Мемминген
Швайнфурт
1 - 1
Гройтер Фурт II
Тюргючю Мюнхен
2 - 0
Дахау
Утсиктен
1 - 2
Эргрюте
ВфР Маннгейм
1 - 3
Фортуна Хеддесхе́йм
Вернамо
3 - 1
Эстер
Вестерос СК
5 - 0
Соллентуна Юнайтед
Брно
3 - 3
Пухов
Заря Луганск
4 - 0
Пюник
Булле
2 - 1
Бавуа
Динамо Минск
2 - 1
Славия
Mendig
0 - 6
Кобленц
Минск
2 - 1
Сморгонь
Приморье
0 - 2
Рух Винникӣ
Дьюргорден
1 - 3
Викинг
Днипро-1
1 - 0
Аркадаг
Факел
2 - 1
Ордабасы
ГАИС
3 - 0
Оддеволд
Хальмстад
0 - 1
СендерийскЕ
Погон Седльце
2 - 2
КС Легионовия Легионово
Райхенау
2 - 0
Kematen
Енисей Красноярск
0 - 2
Уфа
Эстерсунд ФК
2 - 1
Левангер
БК Фремад Амагер
2 - 3
Фрем
ЛНЗ Черкаси
3 - 1
Спартак Миява
Фильцинг
5 - 1
Аммерталь
Финн Харпс
2 - 1
Слиго Роверс
ГИФ Сундсвалл
1 - 1
Умео
Горняк Кривой Рог
1 - 0
Виборг
Мариехамн
0 - 0
Слейпнер
ЯПС
2 - 3
СаИПа
Хёдд
6 - 0
Brattvåg
St. Louis City
2 - 2
Нью-Йорк РБ
Жальгирис
0 - 2
TransINVEST Vilnius
Эйдсволд
1 - 1
Arendal
Йиппо
2 - 1
ЖЖК
КПВ-ж
0 - 2
ЖБК
Санднес Улф
1 - 4
Egersund
Флора
2 - 3
Пайде
Galway United
0 - 1
Вексфорд Ютс
Сан-Хосе Ертквейкс
0 - 1
Charlotte
Atlanta United
2 - 0
Тампа Бэй Раудис
Миннесота Старс
2 - 1
Phoenix Rising
Portland Timbers
1 - 1
New York City
Лиепа́жа
2 - 1
Колхети Поти
голосовать на исходе
0
Ничьи
0
0
голос
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Клубные товарищеские матчи
Этап:
Club Friendlies 3
Конгсвингер - Скейд
Kонкуренция
Личные встречи
Kонкуренция status:
FT
Конгсвингер
Скейд
1
0
0
12'
Полное время
Kongsvingerhallen (Kongsvinger)