Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
News
Live
24
Today
Leagues
Club Domestic
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
More leagues...
Club International
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
More leagues...
National
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
More leagues...
Games
Kagoshima United
0 - 4
Júbilo Iwata
Dinamo Minsk
5 - 0
Molodechno
Energetik-BGU
0 - 1
Isloch
Suduva
1 - 1
Garliava
Dynamo Makhachkala
1 - 1
Borac Banja Luka
Hradec Králové II
2 - 1
Vrchovina NM
Karviná II
1 - 4
Unia Turza Śląska
Metaloglobus
0 - 1
Unirea Slobozia
Slatina
2 - 1
Alexandria
Sparta Kolín
1 - 1
Benátky nad Jizerou
Spišská Nová Ves
4 - 0
Slávia TU Košice
Dukla Banská Bystrica
5 - 2
Pohronie
Flora II
0 - 7
FC Tallinn
Kladno
1 - 3
Teplice II
Arsenal Česká Lípa
1 - 1
Bohemians 1905 II
Beltinci
1 - 0
Varteks Varaždin
Botev Plovdiv
2 - 3
Dinamo Moscow
Botev Vratsa
2 - 2
Ararat-Armenia
Brabrand
0 - 0
Middelfart
Chrobry Głogów
3 - 0
Lech Poznań II
Domzale
5 - 3
Hartberg
Hohenems
0 - 2
Dornbirn
Lyseng
2 - 3
Thisted
Minsk
1 - 0
Slutsk
Mura
2 - 0
Bistrica
Radunia Stężyca
3 - 1
Cartusia Kartuzy
Shakhtar Donetsk
0 - 2
Hradec Králové
Sokol Tasovice
0 - 7
Slovan Rosice
Spartak Myjava
8 - 0
Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom
Team Ticino
1 - 1
Mendrisio
Táborsko
2 - 1
Jiskra Domažlice
Unia Skierniewice
2 - 0
ŁKS Łódź II
Viktoria Plzeň II
0 - 2
Příbram
Vlašim
0 - 4
Vysočina Jihlava
Wieczysta Kraków
2 - 2
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Wisła Puławy
2 - 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Zimbru
2 - 0
Dacia-Buiucani
Zürich II
3 - 1
YF Juventus
Šamorín
5 - 0
Častkovce
Slavia Praha II
2 - 2
Viktoria Žižkov
Dinamo Brest
5 - 1
Volna
HIK
3 - 3
Hillerød
Odra Opole
5 - 0
Kluczbork
Polonia Bytom
3 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Rukh Vynnyky
5 - 3
Radnički Novi Beograd
Cracovia
1 - 0
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Džiugas Telšiai
2 - 0
Babrungas
FSC Hochegger Dächer
0 - 7
Oberwart / Rotenturm
GKS Katowice
2 - 1
Hutnik Kraków
Gleisdorf 09
2 - 0
Köflach
Heimstetten
1 - 1
Buchbach
Kauno Zalgiris
1 - 3
Banga
Legia Warszawa II
2 - 2
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Oddevold
2 - 1
Stenungsund
Resovia Rzeszów
5 - 0
Podbrezová
SKRA Częstochowa
1 - 0
Śląsk Wrocław II
SalPa
2 - 2
EPS
Slask Wroclaw
2 - 1
Kalisz
Stomil Olsztyn
0 - 1
Łomża
Strømmen
3 - 0
Skjetten
Voždovac
1 - 3
Grafičar
Górnik Zabrze II
2 - 3
Hanácká
Górnik Łęczna
2 - 3
Stal Rzeszów
Líšeň
2 - 1
Petržalka
Næstved
0 - 3
Fremad Amager
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3 - 1
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Suduva
1 - 1
Wigry Suwałki
Beroe
3 - 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Brommapojkarna
7 - 1
Täby
CSKA Sofia
2 - 1
Bohemians 1905
Chrobry Głogów
1 - 1
Polonia Środa
DAC 1904
0 - 1
Zlín
Degerfors
0 - 0
Skövde AIK
Dumbrăviţa
0 - 1
SCM Zalău
Esbjerg
2 - 2
Holstebro
GOŠK Gabela
2 - 5
Sutjeska
Hartberg
1 - 1
Rukh Vynnyky
Hebar 1918
0 - 2
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Horsens
3 - 0
Östersunds FK
Kilia Kiel
1 - 2
Eichede
Kongsvinger
4 - 2
Elverum
Koper
1 - 0
Sarajevo
Memmingen
0 - 1
Sonthofen
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1 - 0
FCI Levadia
Notodden
1 - 0
Strømsgodset II
Olimpija
0 - 1
Wolfsberger AC
Polonia Warszawa
1 - 1
AS FC Buzău
Radnički Kragujevac
1 - 1
OFK Beograd
Roskilde
2 - 0
Vanløse
Sandefjord
2 - 3
Moss
Sandviken
7 - 0
Sandvikens AIK
Schott Mainz
4 - 1
Karbach
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 1
Vejle
Slavoj Trebišov
6 - 2
Rimavská Sobota
Spartak Subotica
0 - 2
Inđija
Stuttgarter Kickers
2 - 0
Illertissen
Trelleborg
0 - 1
Helsingborg
Ullensaker / Kisa
1 - 2
Eidsvold
Unirea Dej
0 - 0
CSM Deva
Varberg
0 - 1
Tvååker
Victoria Bardar
0 - 3
Saksan
Wacker Burghausen
1 - 0
Erlbach
Zagłębie Lubin II
3 - 1
Jastrzębie
Örebro
1 - 2
Brage
Ørn Horten
0 - 3
Lokomotiv Oslo
Žilina II
3 - 3
Sigma Olomouc II
Elva
1 - 4
JK Tabasalu
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 2
Vitebsk
Górnik Zabrze
4 - 0
Ružomberok
Akhmat Grozny
1 - 0
Neftchi
Aubstadt
1 - 0
Ingolstadt II
Bahlinger SC
4 - 0
SC Lahr
Biel-Bienne
6 - 1
Yverdon Sport II
Domzale
1 - 1
Brinje Grosuplje
Egersund
3 - 1
Vidar
Eintracht Frankfurt II
0 - 0
Greuther Fürth II
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 2
Nürnberg II
Hessen Kassel
1 - 0
Hünfelder SV
Javor
0 - 0
Metalac GM
Karviná
2 - 1
Skalica
Krasnodar
3 - 0
Rodina Moskva
Marienlyst
3 - 4
Næsby
Mioveni
5 - 1
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
Nizhny Novgorod
1 - 2
Al Fayha
Pfeddersheim
1 - 3
Koblenz
Polonia Bytom
1 - 1
Podhale Nowy Targ
Raufoss
1 - 2
Valerenga
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
1 - 1
Ravensburg
Schweinfurt
6 - 2
Coburg
Sirius
1 - 3
Västerås SK
Skeid
0 - 2
Nordstrand
Sturm Graz II
6 - 1
Tolmin
Sturm Hauzenberg
1 - 3
Schalding-Heining
Tatran Prešov
2 - 0
Futura Humenné
Utsikten
0 - 0
Landskrona
VSK Århus
3 - 0
Vejgaard
Viking II
3 - 3
Vard
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0 - 3
Bayern Alzenau
Vilzing
2 - 1
Jahn Regensburg II
Värnamo
0 - 1
Örgryte
Wisła Puławy
2 - 0
KSZO 1929
Železničar Pančevo
2 - 0
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Liefering
2 - 1
Dukla Praha
Slavia
6 - 0
Niva Dolbizno
AIK
0 - 2
TSC
Abtswind
0 - 4
Würzburger Kickers
Bayreuth
4 - 0
Gebenbach
Jadran LP
1 - 2
HNK Zadar
JäPS
1 - 4
Klubi-04
Liepaja
0 - 3
LNZ Cherkasy
Meyrin
0 - 2
Bavois
Rubin Kazan
0 - 2
Volgar Astrakhan
TSV Steinbach
1 - 0
FV Engers 07
Türkspor Neckarsulm
1 - 4
SGV Freiberg
Grazer AK
2 - 4
Voitsberg
Lichtenfels
0 - 5
Eintracht Bamberg
Mladá Boleslav
1 - 1
Ludogorets
Obolon' Kyiv
3 - 1
Ahal
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 3
Velez
Bayern München II
0 - 2
Ried
St. Anna
0 - 1
Ilz
Stuttgart II
2 - 1
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Veres
2 - 2
Jablonec
Voždovac
0 - 1
IMT Novi Beograd
České Budějovice II
2 - 4
Znojmo
Kvik Halden
1 - 0
Follo
Lørenskog
0 - 4
Grorud
Al Wehda
1 - 1
D.C. United
Panevezys
3 - 1
Hegelmann Litauen
Ansbach
3 - 5
Schwabach
Gomel
4 - 0
Belshina
Miedź Legnica
1 - 2
Qizilqum
TransINVEST Vilnius
5 - 0
Nevėžis
Volgar Astrakhan
1 - 1
Chayka
Shelbourne
2 - 0
Cork City
St. Louis City
2 - 1
LA Galaxy
Longford Town
0 - 3
Galway United
Atlanta United
1 - 1
Memphis 901
Tecos
1 - 3
Houston Dynamo
Vote on the outcome
0
Draw
0
5
Vote
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Club Friendlies
Round:
Club Friendlies 3
Falkenberg - Öster
Game
Background info
Game status:
FT
Falkenberg
Öster
2
2
Sportfältet Teleborg Konstgräs (Växjö)