Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
News
Live
25
Today
Leagues
Club Domestic
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
More leagues...
Club International
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
More leagues...
National
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
More leagues...
Featured match:
UEFA European Championship
vs
Spain
Croatia
Leagues Romania
Liga I
Cupa României
Cupa Ligii
Supercupa
Liga II Seria 1
Liga III Group 1
Liga III Group 2
Liga III Group 3
Liga III Group 4
Liga III Group 5
Liga III Group 6
Liga III Group 7
Liga III Group 8
Liga III Group 9
Liga 1 Feminin
Cupa României
Romania 2023/2024
Round:
««
«
1st Round
Regional Phase
Regional Finals
1st Round
2nd Round
3rd Round
Play-offs
Group Stage
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Amara
2
-
1
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
Avrig
1
-
4
Metalurgistul Cugir
Avântul Periam
0
-
1
Progresul Pecica
Avântul Reghin
0
-
1
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898
CSSM Vaslui
1
-
2
Rapid Brodoc
Cozia Călimăneşti
0
-
3
Flacăra Horezu
Diosig-Bihardiószeg
1
AET
3
Crişul Chişineu Criş
Dunărea Călăraşi
4
-
1
Înainte Modelu
FC Bacău
3
-
0
Aerostar Bacău
Focşani
0
-
1
Sporting Lieşti
Gloria Băneasa
5
-
0
Gloria Albeşti
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
2
AET
2
Ineu
Gloria al Oraşului Geoag
3
-
1
Armata Aurul Brad
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
2
-
6
Olimpic Zărneşti
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
2
-
1
Olimpic Cetate
Ocna Mureș
2
-
4
Sănătatea Cluj
Odorheiu Secuiesc
3
-
0
Municipal Braşov
Petrolul Potcoava
2
-
0
Cetatea Turnu Magurele
Pobeda Stár Bišnov
1
-
7
Phoenix Buziaș
Progresul Ezeriș
Cancelled
Voinţa Lupac
Pucioasa
2
-
3
Flacăra Moreni
Retezatul Haţeg
0
-
7
Jiul Petroşani
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
3
-
0
Minerul Costeşti
Sighetu Marmaţiei
1
-
2
CSM Olimpia Satu Mare
Sportul Şimleu
Cancelled
Lotus Băile Felix
Târgu Secuiesc
1
-
2
CSM Bacău
Unirea Bascov
Cancelled
Real Bradu
Universitatea Alba Iulia
5
-
0
Unirea Alba Iulia
Vediţa Coloneşti
2
-
1
Sporting Roşiori
Victoria Carei
0
-
1
SCM Zalău
Viitorul Cluj
3
-
2
Minerul Ocna Dej
Viitorul Darabani
0
-
1
Bucovina Rădăuţi
Viitorul Ileana
3
-
1
CS Dinamo București
Viitorul Şimian
3
-
0
Gilortul
Voința Limpeziș
1
AET
2
Păuleşti
Şomuz Fălticeni
2
-
1
Ştiinţa Miroslava
Axiopolis
5
AET
2
Agricola Borcea
Dacia Unirea Brăila
0
-
3
Viitorul Ianca