Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
News
Live
16
Today
Leagues
Club Domestic
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
More leagues...
Club International
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
More leagues...
National
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
More leagues...
Featured match:
UEFA European Championship
vs
Türkiye
Portugal
Leagues
Premier League
Championship
FA Cup
League Cup
Community Shield
FA Trophy
EFL Trophy
Premier League Cup
Premier League Summer Series
EFL Trophy
League One
League Two
National League
National League N / S North
National League N / S South
Non League Premier Northern
Non League Premier Southern South
Non League Premier Southern Central
Non League Premier Isthmian
Non League Div One Isthmian North
Non League Div One Isthmian South Central
Non League Div One Isthmian South East
Non League Div One Northern East
Non League Div One Northern Midlands
Non League Div One Northern West
Non League Div One Southern Central
Non League Div One Southern South
Premier League 2
U18 Premier League
U21 Premier League Division 1
U21 Premier League Division 1
U21 Premier League Division 2
Professional Development League
Women's FA Cup
Women’s FA Community Shield
Women's Super League
Women's Championship
FA Women's League Cup
FA Cup
2023/2024
Round:
««
«
1st Round Qualifying
Extra Preliminary Round
Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Preliminary Round Replays
Preliminary Round
1st Round Qualifying Replays
1st Round Qualifying
2nd Round Qualifying
2nd Round Qualifying Replays
3rd Round Qualifying
3rd Round Qualifying Replays
4th Round Qualifying
4th Round Qualifying Replays
1st Round Replays
1st Round
2nd Round Replays
2nd Round
3rd Round
3rd Round Replays
4th Round
4th Round Replays
5th Round
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Goole
0
-
6
Whitby Town
Laverstock & Ford
2
-
7
Gosport Borough
Sporting Khalsa
2
-
2
Darlaston Town
AFC Stoneham
5
-
4
Basingstoke Town
AFC Telford United
0
-
1
Coalville Town
AFC Totton
5
-
1
Sholing
Alvechurch
1
-
0
Basford United
Anstey Nomads
3
-
0
Hanley Town
Ascot United
1
-
0
Westfield
Ashby Ivanhoe
0
-
2
Bromsgrove Sporting
Ashton United
3
-
1
Dunston UTS
Bamber Bridge
0
-
4
Mossley
Barton Rovers
2
-
1
Milton Keynes Irish
Bedford Town
0
-
0
Walthamstow
Berkhamsted
5
-
4
Beckenham Town
Biggleswade Town
5
-
1
New Salamis
Billericay Town
7
-
0
Stowmarket Town
Binfield
2
-
2
Northwood
Bishop's Cleeve
2
-
3
Bristol Manor Farm
Bishop Auckland
0
-
0
West Auckland Town
Brighouse Town
2
-
4
Albion Sports
Brightlingsea Regent
2
-
0
Sawbridgeworth Town
Burgess Hill Town
2
-
0
Bognor Regis Town
Canvey Island
5
-
1
Lowestoft Town
Charnock Richard
2
-
2
Runcorn Linnets
Chatham Town
1
-
5
Ramsgate
Cleethorpes Town
2
-
1
Hinckley Leicester Road
Clitheroe
1
-
2
Hyde United
Concord Rangers
1
-
1
Wroxham
Consett
0
-
2
Bradford (Park Avenue)
Cray Wanderers
5
-
1
Newhaven
Dulwich Hamlet
1
-
1
Haringey Borough
Eastbourne United
2
-
1
Epsom & Ewell
Enfield Town
3
-
0
Potters Bar Town
FC Romania
0
-
3
Needham Market
Faversham Town
0
-
4
Lewes
Frome Town
3
-
1
Clevedon Town
Gainsborough Trinity
1
-
1
Matlock Town
Guisborough Town
0
-
4
Atherton Collieries
Guiseley
0
-
0
Marine
Hadley
0
-
0
Steyning Town
Halesowen Town
7
-
0
Rugby Borough
Harborough Town
3
-
1
Stamford
Harrow Borough
0
-
2
Bracknell Town
Hartley Wintney
0
-
4
Folkestone Invicta
Hashtag United
1
-
0
Brentwood Town
Hayes & Yeading United
2
-
1
Chertsey Town
Hendon
2
-
3
Margate
Heybridge Swifts
1
-
3
Gorleston
Hitchin Town
2
-
1
Welwyn Garden City
Hornchurch
5
-
0
Fakenham Town
Horndean
3
-
0
Bideford
Hullbridge Sports
0
-
1
Kettering Town
Hungerford Town
4
-
0
Petersfield Town
Hythe Town
0
-
2
Hanworth Villa
Kirkley & Pakefield
1
-
2
Witham Town
Knaphill
1
-
0
Hanwell Town
Lancaster City
2
-
1
Witton Albion
Lancing
1
-
1
Carshalton Athletic
Larkhall Athletic
3
-
0
Moneyfields
Leamington
2
-
0
Coleshill Town
Leatherhead
0
-
0
Horsham
Leek Town
5
-
0
Grimsby Borough
Leighton Town
1
-
6
Cambridge City
Leiston
2
-
1
St Ives Town
Lincoln United
2
-
0
Kidsgrove Athletic
Long Eaton United
1
-
3
Stourbridge
Marlow
2
-
0
AFC Croydon Athletic
Merthyr Town
5
-
1
Yate Town
Mickleover
3
-
0
Ilkeston
Mildenhall Town
0
-
5
AFC Sudbury
Morpeth Town
3
-
2
Radcliffe
Mousehole
5
-
3
Bashley
Nantwich Town
1
-
1
Shifnal Town
Nuneaton Borough
1
-
2
Carlton Town
Okehampton Argyle
1
-
3
Highworth Town
Ossett United
0
-
3
Marske United
Plymouth Parkway
2
-
0
Dorchester Town
Poole Town
3
-
0
Barnstaple Town
Prescot Cables
4
-
2
North Ferriby
Reading City
3
-
1
Shaftesbury Town
Redditch United
5
-
0
Boldmere St. Michaels
Redhill
1
-
0
Herne Bay
Royston Town
1
-
0
Cheshunt
Rugby Town
0
-
2
Barwell
Salisbury
3
-
2
Bridgwater United
Sevenoaks Town
0
-
0
Whitehawk
Sheppey United
3
-
1
Kennington
Sherwood Colliery
1
-
2
Worcester City
Southall
2
-
2
Beaconsfield Town
Stafford Rangers
2
-
0
Atherstone Town
Stratford Town
1
-
2
Spalding United
Swindon Supermarine
1
-
2
Cribbs
Tadcaster Albion
2
-
1
Heaton Stannington
Tiverton Town
0
-
1
Wimborne Town
United of Manchester
1
-
0
Barnoldswick Town
Walton & Hersham
1
-
3
Chesham United
Ware
3
-
2
Dereham Town
Warrington Rylands
1
-
0
Stockton Town
Whitstable Town
2
-
3
Wingate & Finchley
Widnes
1
-
1
Emley AFC
Winchester City
3
-
2
Evesham United
Woodford Town
1
-
4
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
Workington
6
-
0
Prestwich Heys
Worksop Town
4
-
1
Sheffield
Biggleswade
8
-
0
Maldon & Tiptree
Erith & Belvedere
0
-
0
Hastings United
Kingstonian
4
-
1
Lydd Town
Uxbridge
0
-
3
Cray Valley PM
Whickham
1
-
4
Macclesfield
Flackwell Heath
1
-
2
Farnham Town
Didcot Town
5
-
1
Tadley Calleva