Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
78
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Featured match:
Eredivisie
vs
FC Emmen
NAC Breda
Competities Spanje
LaLiga
Segunda División
Copa del Rey
Primera División RFEF Group 1
Primera División RFEF Group 2
Segunda División RFEF Group 1
Segunda División RFEF Group 2
Segunda División RFEF Group 3
Segunda División RFEF Group 4
Segunda División RFEF Group 5
Segunda División RFEF Promotion Play-offs - Finals
Segunda División RFEF Relegation Play-offs - Finals
Segunda División RFEF Promotion Play-offs - 1st Round
Tercera División RFEF Group 1
Tercera División RFEF Group 2
Tercera División RFEF Group 3
Tercera División RFEF Group 4
Tercera División RFEF Group 5
Tercera División RFEF Group 6
Tercera División RFEF Group 7
Tercera División RFEF Group 8
Tercera División RFEF Group 9
Tercera División RFEF Group 10
Tercera División RFEF Group 11
Tercera División RFEF Group 12
Tercera División RFEF Group 13
Tercera División RFEF Group 14
Tercera División RFEF Group 15
Tercera División RFEF Group 16
Tercera División RFEF Group 17
Tercera División RFEF Group 18
Super Cup
Copa Federacion
Primera División Vrouwen
Tercera División RFEF Group 8
Spanje 2023/2024
Topscorers
Stand
Uitslagen
Ronde:
««
«
34
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
»
»»
Ponferradina II
1
-
3
Almazán
Colegios Diocesanos
0
-
2
Cultural Leonesa II
La Virgen del Camino
1
-
1
Villaralbo
Atlético Astorga
0
-
0
Burgos Promesas
Atlético Tordesillas
0
-
0
Palencia CF
Becerril Campos
0
-
1
Bembibre
Cristo Atlético
2
-
0
Laguna de Duero
Mirandés II
1
-
1
Real Ávila
UD Santa Marta
1
-
3
Salamanca