Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
16
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Featured match:
Derde Divisie Groep B
vs
JOS Watergraafsmeer
HBC
Competities Rusland
Premier League
FNL
Second League A
2. Division Group 1
2. Division Group 2
2. Division Group 3
2. Division Group 4
Beker
Super Cup
Youth Championship
FNL
Superliga Women
Beker
Rusland 2023/2024
Ronde:
««
«
Regions Path - 2nd Round
Regions Path - 1st Round
Regions Path - 2nd Round
Regions Path - 3rd Round
Regions Path - 4th Round
Regions Path - 5th Round
Regions Path - 6th Round
Premier League Path - Group Stage
Regions Path - Quarter-finals - 1st Round
Premier League Path - Quarter-finals
Regions Path - Quarter-finals - 2nd Round
Regions Path - Semi-finals - 1st Round
Premier League Path - Semi-finals
Regions Path - Semi-finals - 2nd Round
Regions Path - Final
Premier League Path - Final
Final
»
»»
Ryazan
2
-
1
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Torpedo Miass
0
Pen.
0
Amkar Perm
Chelyabinsk
1
-
0
Irtysh
Sakhalinets
0
-
2
Saturn Moskou
Astrakhan
0
-
1
Rotor Volgograd
Tekstilshchik
0
Pen
1-0
0
Amkal
Dinamo Barnaul
3
-
2
Novosibirsk
Chertanovo
0
-
1
Dinamo Kirov
Irkutsk
0
Pen.
0
Dinamo Vladivostok
Khimik Vurnary
1
Pen
1-0
1
Zenit Penza
Legion
1
-
0
Pobeda
Ufa
0
Pen
1-0
0
Nosta
Dinamo Vologda
0
Pen
1-0
0
Spartak Kostroma
Kvant
0
-
2
Kaluga
Luki-Energiya
3
-
0
Tver
Mashuk-KMV
0
-
1
Biolog
SKA Rostov
2
-
1
Chayka
Salyut-Belgorod
2
-
0
Avangard Kursk
Dinamo Stavropol
0
Pen
1-0
0
Spartak Nalchik
Druzhba
2
-
0
Kuban Pavlovskaya
FK Spartak Tambov
1
-
3
Dinamo Bryansk
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
Pen.
1
Forte Taganrog
Torpedo Vladimir
1
-
2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Universitet Ulyanovsk
0
-
6
Volga Ulyanovsk
Sochi
2
Pen
1-0
2
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Murom
1
-
3
2Drots
Peresvet
2
-
5
Veles
Znamya Truda
3
-
1
Zorkiy