Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notizie
Diretta
23
Oggi
Leghe
Campionati Nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Altre leghe...
Campionati Internazionali
Europa
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
Supercoppa Europea
Asia
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Sud America
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Altre leghe...
Nazionale
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Confederations Cup
Amichevoli
Amichevoli
Altre leghe...
Partite
TransINVEST Vilnius
5 - 0
Nevėžis
Hradec Králové II
2 - 1
Vrchovina NM
Karviná II
1 - 4
Unia Turza Śląska
Metaloglobus
0 - 1
Unirea Slobozia
Slatina
2 - 1
Alexandria
Kolín
1 - 1
Benátky nad Jizerou
Spišská Nová Ves
4 - 0
Slávia TU Košice
Flora II
0 - 7
FC Tallinn
Kladno
1 - 3
Teplice II
Arsenal Česká Lípa
1 - 1
Bohemians 1905 II
Beltinci
1 - 0
Varteks Varaždin
Radunia Stężyca
3 - 1
Cartusia Kartuzy
Sokol Tasovice
0 - 7
Slovan Rosice
Spartak Myjava
8 - 0
Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom
Team Ticino
1 - 1
Mendrisio
Unia Skierniewice
2 - 0
ŁKS Łódź II
Wieczysta Kraków
2 - 2
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Wisła Puławy
2 - 0
Siarka
Zimbru
2 - 0
Dacia-Buiucani
Zürich II
3 - 1
YF Juventus
Šamorín
5 - 0
Častkovce
Polonia Bytom
3 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
FSC Hochegger Dächer
0 - 7
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Gleisdorf
2 - 0
Köflach
Legia Warszawa II
2 - 2
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
SKRA Częstochowa
1 - 0
Śląsk Wrocław II
Stomil Olsztyn
0 - 1
Łomża
Dumbrăviţa
0 - 1
SCM Zalău
GOŠK Gabela
2 - 5
Sutjeska Nikšić
Sandviken
7 - 0
Sandvikens AIK
Slavoj Trebišov
6 - 2
Rimavská Sobota
Unirea Dej
0 - 0
CSM Deva
Victoria Bardar
0 - 3
Saksan
Zagłębie Lubin II
3 - 1
Jastrzębie
Elva
1 - 4
JK Tabasalu
Akhmat Grozny
1 - 0
Neftchi
Aubstadt
1 - 0
Ingolstadt II
Biel-Bienne
6 - 1
Yverdon Sport II
Domžale
1 - 1
Brinje Grosuplje
Eintracht Francoforte II
0 - 0
Greuther Furth II
Francoforte
0 - 2
Nürnberg II
Falkenberg
2 - 2
Öster
Javor
0 - 0
Metalac GM
Karviná
2 - 1
Skalica
Krasnodar
3 - 0
Rodina Moskva
Marienlyst
3 - 4
Næsby
Mioveni
5 - 1
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
Nizhny Novgorod
1 - 2
Al Fayha
Pfeddersheim
1 - 3
TuS Koblenz
Polonia Bytom
1 - 1
Podhale Nowy Targ
Raufoss
1 - 2
Vålerenga
Bregenz
1 - 1
Ravensburg
Skeid
0 - 2
Nordstrand
Sturm Graz II
6 - 1
Tolmin
Sturm Hauzenberg
1 - 3
Schalding-Heining
Tatran Prešov
2 - 0
Futura Humenné
VSK Århus
3 - 0
Vejgaard
Viking II
3 - 3
Vard
Vilzing
2 - 1
Jahn Regensburg II
Wisła Puławy
2 - 0
KSZO 1929
Železničar Pančevo
2 - 0
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Liefering
2 - 1
Dukla Praga
Slavia
6 - 0
Niva Dolbizno
AIK
0 - 2
TSC
Abtswind
0 - 4
Würzburger Kickers
Bayreuth
4 - 0
Gebenbach
Jadran LP
1 - 2
HNK Zadar
JäPS
1 - 4
Klubi-04
Liepāja
0 - 3
LNZ Cherkasy
Meyrin
0 - 2
Bavois
Rubin Kazan'
0 - 2
Volgar Astrakhan
TSV Steinbach
1 - 0
FV Engers 07
Türkspor Neckarsulm
1 - 4
SGV Freiberg
Grazer AK
2 - 4
Voitsberg
Lichtenfels
0 - 5
Eintracht Bamberg
Mladá Boleslav
1 - 1
Ludogorets
Obolon' Kyiv
3 - 1
Ahal
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 3
Velež
Bayern Monaco II
0 - 2
Ried
St. Anna
0 - 1
Ilz
Stoccarda II
2 - 1
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Veres
2 - 2
Jablonec
Voždovac
0 - 1
IMT Novi Beograd
České Budějovice II
2 - 4
Znojmo
Kvik Halden
1 - 0
Follo
Lørenskog
0 - 4
Grorud
Al Wehda
1 - 1
DC United
Panevėžys
3 - 1
Hegelmann Litauen
Shelbourne
2 - 0
Cork City
St. Louis City
2 - 1
LA Galaxy
Longford Town
0 - 3
Galway
Atlanta United
1 - 1
Memphis 901
Tecos UA de Guadalajara
1 - 3
Houston Dynamo
Votare sul risultato
4
Pareggi
0
2
Votazione
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Amichevoli
Girone:
Club Friendlies 3
Bahlinger SC - SC Lahr
Partita
Testa a Testa
Partita status:
FT
Bahlinger SC
SC Lahr
4
0
Kaiserstuhlstadion (Bahlingen)