3. Division Girone 5
Norvegia
# | Squadre | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Os | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 24 - 6 | +18 | 18 |
2 |
|
Fana | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 - 6 | +12 | 18 |
3 |
|
Sandviken | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 18 - 7 | +11 | 17 |
4 |
|
Bjarg | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17 - 10 | +7 | 16 |
5 |
|
Førde | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 - 10 | +3 | 16 |
6 |
|
Askøy | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 - 6 | +4 | 9 |
7 |
|
Djerv | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8 - 12 | -4 | 9 |
8 |
|
Stord | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 - 17 | -5 | 8 |
9 |
|
Asane 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 17 - 13 | +4 | 7 |
10 |
|
Loddefjord | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 - 11 | -4 | 7 |
11 |
|
Frøya | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 12 - 19 | -7 | 4 |
12 |
|
Årdal | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 15 - 28 | -13 | 3 |
13 |
|
Haugesund II | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 - 12 | -8 | 1 |
14 |
|
Florø | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 - 20 | -18 | 1 |
# | Squadre | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Nordstrand | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 24 - 8 | +16 | 17 |
2 |
|
Asker | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 21 - 9 | +12 | 14 |
3 |
|
Gamle Oslo | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 20 - 16 | +4 | 13 |
4 |
|
Bærum | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18 - 13 | +5 | 12 |
5 |
|
KFUM II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 - 8 | +6 | 11 |
6 |
|
Åssiden IF | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15 - 18 | -3 | 10 |
7 |
|
Frigg | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 - 14 | -4 | 9 |
8 |
|
Ullern | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13 - 15 | -2 | 7 |
9 |
|
Sarpsborg 08 II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 - 11 | -2 | 7 |
10 |
|
Oppsal | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 - 17 | -6 | 7 |
11 |
|
Flint | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 - 6 | +1 | 6 |
12 |
|
Skeid II | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 - 14 | -5 | 5 |
13 |
|
Åskollen | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13 - 20 | -7 | 5 |
14 |
|
Mjøndalen II | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 - 22 | -15 | 2 |
# | Squadre | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Træff | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17 - 2 | +15 | 16 |
2 |
|
Aalesund II | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 7 - 6 | +1 | 15 |
3 |
|
Lokomotiv Oslo | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 - 4 | +9 | 14 |
4 |
|
Lørenskog | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 - 5 | +5 | 11 |
5 |
|
Skjetten | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 - 7 | +4 | 11 |
6 |
|
IF Ready | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 - 8 | +5 | 8 |
7 |
|
Bjorkelangen | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 - 9 | -1 | 8 |
8 |
|
Funnefoss / Vormsund | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 - 17 | -10 | 8 |
9 |
|
Spjelkavik | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9 - 6 | +3 | 7 |
10 |
|
Molde II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 - 11 | -4 | 7 |
11 |
|
Kristiansund II | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 - 16 | -5 | 5 |
12 |
|
Hødd II | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10 - 21 | -11 | 4 |
13 |
|
Gjelleråsen | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 - 12 | -3 | 3 |
14 |
|
Skedsmo | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 - 10 | -8 | 2 |
# | Squadre | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Hønefoss | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 27 - 2 | +25 | 15 |
2 |
|
Skjervøy | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 - 6 | +9 | 15 |
3 |
|
Fløya | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 20 - 5 | +15 | 13 |
4 |
|
Elverum | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 - 10 | -1 | 12 |
5 |
|
Harstad | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 - 5 | +5 | 10 |
6 |
|
HamKam II | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15 - 13 | +2 | 10 |
7 |
|
Kongsvinger 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 - 13 | -2 | 10 |
8 |
|
Sprint-Jeløy | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 - 11 | -8 | 7 |
9 |
|
Fredrikstad II | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 - 7 | -2 | 6 |
10 |
|
Fyllingsdalen | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 - 15 | -9 | 6 |
11 |
|
Innstranden | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11 - 15 | -4 | 5 |
12 |
|
Mjølner | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 - 13 | -6 | 5 |
13 |
|
Ulfstind | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11 - 19 | -8 | 4 |
14 |
|
Bodø / Glimt II | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 - 21 | -16 | 3 |
# | Squadre | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Nardo | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 25 - 9 | +16 | 16 |
2 |
|
Trygg / Lade | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13 - 2 | +11 | 16 |
3 |
|
Rana | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 17 - 9 | +8 | 14 |
4 |
|
Strømsgodset II | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 - 9 | +5 | 13 |
5 |
|
Stabæk II | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14 - 10 | +4 | 12 |
6 |
|
Melhus | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 - 10 | +1 | 10 |
7 |
|
Tiller | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 - 13 | +0 | 9 |
8 |
|
Rosenborg II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 - 13 | +0 | 7 |
9 |
|
Orkla | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 - 11 | -3 | 7 |
10 |
|
Byåsen | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 - 8 | +1 | 6 |
11 |
|
Verdal | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 - 14 | -10 | 5 |
12 |
|
Surnadal | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 - 15 | -8 | 4 |
13 |
|
Lillestrøm II | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 15 - 21 | -6 | 3 |
14 |
|
Mosjøen | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 - 25 | -19 | 2 |
# | Squadre | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Pors Grenland | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 24 - 6 | +18 | 21 |
2 |
|
Vidar | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 20 - 12 | +8 | 15 |
3 |
|
Sola | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15 - 9 | +6 | 12 |
4 |
|
Staal Jørpeland | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 22 - 12 | +10 | 11 |
5 |
|
Brodd | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 - 8 | +4 | 11 |
6 |
|
Vindbjart | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 - 7 | +1 | 10 |
7 |
|
Sandnes Ulf II | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 - 14 | -1 | 10 |
8 |
|
IF Fram | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 - 8 | +1 | 8 |
9 |
|
Odd II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 - 8 | -1 | 8 |
10 |
|
Sandefjord II | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 16 - 19 | -3 | 8 |
11 |
|
Start II | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 14 - 17 | -3 | 7 |
12 |
|
Madla | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 - 25 | -15 | 3 |
13 |
|
Vigør | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9 - 25 | -16 | 3 |
14 |
|
Mandalskameratene | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 - 16 | -9 | 2 |
Promotion
Relegation