Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notizie
Diretta
48
Oggi
Leghe
Campionati Nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Altre leghe...
Campionati Internazionali
Europa
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
Supercoppa Europea
Asia
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Sud America
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Altre leghe...
Nazionale
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Confederations Cup
Amichevoli
Amichevoli
Altre leghe...
Featured match:
Europei
vs
Georgia
Repubblica ceca
Leghe
Premier League
Championship
FA Cup
League Cup
Super Cup
FA Trophy
EFL Trophy
Premier League Cup
Premier League Summer Series
EFL Trophy
League One
League Two
Conference National
Conference N / S North
Conference N / S South
Non League Premier Northern
Non League Premier Southern South
Non League Premier Southern Central
Non League Premier Isthmian
Non League Div One Isthmian North
Non League Div One Isthmian South Central
Non League Div One Isthmian South East
Non League Div One Northern East
Non League Div One Northern Midlands
Non League Div One Northern West
Non League Div One Southern Central
Non League Div One Southern South
Premier League 2
U18 Premier League
U21 Premier League Division 1
U21 Premier League Division 1
U21 Premier League Division 2
Professional Development League
FA Cup Donne
Women’s FA Community Shield
Women's Super League
Women's Championship
FA Women's League Cup
League Cup
2023/2024
Girone:
««
«
1st Round
1st Round
2nd Round
3rd Round
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Huddersfield Town
2
-
3
Middlesbrough
Mansfield Town
2
-
0
Grimsby Town
Newport County
3
-
1
Charlton Athletic
Peterborough United
1
Pen
4-1
1
Swindon Town
Swansea City
3
-
0
Northampton Town
Accrington Stanley
1
Pen
1-4
1
Bradford City
Barnsley
2
Pen
6-7
2
Tranmere Rovers
Blackburn Rovers
4
-
3
Walsall
Bolton Wanderers
1
-
0
Barrow
Cheltenham Town
0
-
2
Birmingham City
Derby County
0
-
2
Blackpool
Exeter City
2
-
1
Crawley Town
Forest Green Rovers
1
-
3
Portsmouth
Gillingham
3
-
1
Southampton
Harrogate Town
1
-
0
Carlisle United
Hull City
1
-
2
Doncaster Rovers
Millwall
0
-
4
Reading
Milton Keynes Dons
0
-
2
Wycombe Wanderers
Notts County
0
-
2
Lincoln City
Plymouth Argyle
2
-
0
Leyton Orient
Port Vale
3
-
2
Fleetwood Town
Preston North End
2
Pen
2-4
2
Salford City
Rotherham United
1
Pen
4-2
1
Morecambe
Sheffield Wednesday
1
Pen
4-1
1
Stockport County
Stevenage
1
Pen
4-3
1
Watford
Stoke City
2
-
1
West Bromwich Albion
Sunderland
1
Pen
3-5
1
Crewe Alexandra
Sutton United
2
Pen
6-5
2
Cambridge United
Wrexham
0
Pen
4-2
0
Wigan Athletic
AFC Wimbledon
2
-
1
Coventry City
Bristol City
5
-
1
Oxford United
Cardiff City
2
Pen
3-0
2
Colchester United
Ipswich Town
2
-
0
Bristol Rovers
Leeds United
2
-
1
Shrewsbury Town
Burton Albion
0
-
2
Leicester City
Queens Park Rangers
0
-
1
Norwich City