Regionalliga Tirol
Autriche
# | Équipes | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Voitsberg | 28 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 74 - 28 | +46 | 64 |
2 |
|
Gurten | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 39 - 23 | +16 | 48 |
3 |
|
WSPG Wels | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 54 - 30 | +24 | 47 |
4 |
|
LASK II | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 61 - 35 | +26 | 44 |
5 |
|
Wallern / Marienkirchen | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 55 - 53 | +2 | 44 |
6 |
|
St. Anna | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 37 - 52 | -15 | 41 |
7 |
|
Weiz | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 52 - 51 | +1 | 41 |
8 |
|
Deutschlandsberger SC | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 49 - 40 | +9 | 37 |
9 |
|
Vorwärts Steyr | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 32 - 36 | -4 | 37 |
10 |
|
Gleisdorf 09 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 37 - 39 | -2 | 34 |
11 |
|
ASK Klagenfurt | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 45 - 53 | -8 | 34 |
12 |
|
Union Vöcklamarkt | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 33 - 52 | -19 | 33 |
13 |
|
Bad Gleichenberg | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 47 - 65 | -18 | 32 |
14 |
|
Wolfsberger AC II | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 42 - 57 | -15 | 32 |
15 |
|
Ried II | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 48 - 69 | -21 | 31 |
16 |
|
Allerheiligen | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 41 - 63 | -22 | 27 |
# | Équipes | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Rapid Wien II | 29 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 69 - 23 | +46 | 65 |
2 |
|
Fach-Donaufeld | 29 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 67 - 37 | +30 | 53 |
3 |
|
Leobendorf | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 51 - 38 | +13 | 49 |
4 |
|
Wiener Viktoria | 29 | 12 | 11 | 6 | 52 - 41 | +11 | 47 |
5 |
|
Krems | 29 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 44 - 36 | +8 | 47 |
6 |
|
Marchfeld | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 46 - 44 | +2 | 46 |
7 |
|
Wiener SC | 29 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 47 - 42 | +5 | 40 |
8 |
|
Traiskirchen | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 60 - 49 | +11 | 38 |
9 |
|
Oberwart / Rotenturm | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 38 - 48 | -10 | 37 |
10 |
|
Austria Wien II | 29 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 46 - 42 | +4 | 37 |
11 |
|
TWL Elektra | 29 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 34 - 41 | -7 | 34 |
12 |
|
Neusiedl | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 37 - 58 | -21 | 33 |
13 |
|
Favoritner AC | 29 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 30 - 49 | -19 | 29 |
14 |
|
Mauerwerk | 29 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 26 - 57 | -31 | 26 |
15 |
|
Ardagger / Viehdorf | 29 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 20 - 37 | -17 | 25 |
16 |
|
Draßburg | 29 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 35 - 60 | -25 | 24 |
# | Équipes | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Austria Salzburg | 28 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 80 - 31 | +49 | 60 |
2 |
|
Hohenems | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 64 - 32 | +32 | 56 |
3 |
|
SVG Reichenau | 28 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 51 - 29 | +22 | 48 |
4 |
|
Pinzgau Saalfelden | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 43 - 33 | +10 | 47 |
5 |
|
Bischofshofen | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 61 - 41 | +20 | 46 |
6 |
|
Silz / Mötz | 28 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 71 - 58 | +13 | 44 |
7 |
|
Wals-Grünau | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 44 - 42 | +2 | 44 |
8 |
|
Rheindorf Altach II | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 46 - 38 | +8 | 42 |
9 |
|
Imst | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 60 - 58 | +2 | 40 |
10 |
|
Schwaz | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 44 - 38 | +6 | 40 |
11 |
|
TSV St. Johann | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 39 - 49 | -10 | 33 |
12 |
|
Röthis | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 41 - 46 | -5 | 32 |
13 |
|
Kufstein | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 28 - 43 | -15 | 32 |
14 |
|
Wolfurt | 28 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 36 - 80 | -44 | 21 |
15 |
|
Rot-Weiß Rankweil | 28 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 39 - 90 | -51 | 20 |
16 |
|
Dornbirner SV | 28 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 31 - 70 | -39 | 18 |
Promotion
Relegation