Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Noticias
En vivo
14
Hoy
Ligas
Nacionales de Clubes
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Más ligas...
Internacionales de Clubes
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Copa
Asia
UEFA Super Copa
UEFA Super Copa
Sudamérica
UEFA Super Copa
UEFA Super Copa
Más ligas...
Nacionalmente
Copa del Mundo
Olímpicos
Clasificación Campeonato de Europa
Clasificación Campeonato de Europa
Clasificación Campeonato de Europa
Clasificación Campeonato de Europa
Clasificación Campeonato de Europa
Copa Confederaciones
Amistosos
Amistosos
Más ligas...
Partidos
Baník Ostrava
3 - 1
Obolon' Kyiv
Neman Grodno
0 - 1
Dinamo Minsk
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 - 2
Novi Pazar
Benešov
1 - 0
Povltava FA
Hillerød
7 - 2
Hvidovre
Hradec Králové II
2 - 1
Ústí nad Orlicí
Líšeň
3 - 1
Start Brno
Meteor Praha
0 - 4
Zápy
Mladá Boleslav II
1 - 2
Dukla Praha II
Motorlet Praha
3 - 2
Jablonec II
Neftekhimik
2 - 1
Dinamo Bryansk
Sigma Olomouc II
2 - 0
Frýdek-Místek
Dinamo Brest
2 - 5
Slavia
Písek
1 - 1
Dukla Praha
Baník Souš
3 - 0
Slovan Velvary
Beroe
6 - 2
Atletik Kuklen
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
4 - 0
Progresul Spartac
Glostrup
1 - 0
Holbæk
Győri
1 - 3
Petržalka
FC Helsingør
3 - 0
HIK
Hutnik Kraków
5 - 2
KSZO 1929
Kazincbarcika
1 - 1
Tiszaújváros
Liptovský Mikuláš
2 - 3
Baník Ostrava II
Odra Opole
0 - 2
Miedź Legnica
Polonia Bytom
1 - 6
Wieczysta Kraków
SfB-Oure
1 - 4
Næsby
Skalica
6 - 1
Púchov
Slavia Karlovy Vary
4 - 0
Chomutov
Sokol Brozany
0 - 1
Slavia Praha II
Sokol Saratov
1 - 0
Druzhba
TS Galaxy
3 - 4
Bohemians
Táborsko
3 - 2
Příbram
Vanløse
0 - 1
Tårnby FF
Zagłębie Lubin II
4 - 1
Sokół Kleczew
Častkovce
3 - 4
Považská Bystrica
Šamorín
1 - 1
Puskas
MP
1 - 0
PEPO
KFUM
2 - 0
Mjøndalen
Vasas
0 - 3
Fehervar
Zbrojovka Brno
5 - 0
Hodonín
Isloch
2 - 1
Slutsk
Aluminij
1 - 0
Makedonija GjP
Deisenhofen
2 - 6
Buchbach
Dnepr Mogilev
3 - 0
Gomel
Gleisdorf
4 - 0
FSC Hochegger Dächer
Inter Türkspor Kiel
0 - 3
Weiche Flensburg
Lillestrøm SK
2 - 1
Fredrikstad
Lovech
3 - 1
Spartak Pleven
Minsk
1 - 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Motor Lublin
0 - 0
Resovia Rzeszów
Slavia Praga
3 - 1
Beijing Guoan
Sleipner
2 - 1
Hammarby Talang
Sogndal
2 - 2
Bjarg
Stal Rzeszów
2 - 0
Stal Stalowa Wola
Tatran Prešov
3 - 0
Dolný Kubín
Union Sandersdorf
0 - 2
SSC Weißenfels
Wettswil-Bonstetten
3 - 3
Cham
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
2 - 1
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
IF Gnistan
5 - 3
Klubi-04
Chojniczanka Chojnice
4 - 0
Olimpia Grudziądz
Etar
2 - 0
Yantra 2019
Hebar 1918
2 - 1
Maritsa Plovdiv
Líšeň
3 - 2
Spartak Myjava
Næstved
0 - 1
Nykøbing FC
Viktoria Plzeň II
1 - 0
Greuther Fürth II
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
FC Struga
BFA
0 - 3
Hegelmann Litauen
Brage
3 - 0
Gefle
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2 - 1
Montana
Chrobry Głogów
3 - 2
Górnik Polkowice
Eidsvold
2 - 2
Elverum
Győri
2 - 1
First Vienna
Hoffenheim II
5 - 1
Göppinger SV
Kalmar
4 - 3
HB Køge
Karbach
3 - 3
Andernach
Kozhuf Gevgelija
2 - 2
Tikvesh
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 0
OFK Pirin
Longford Town
1 - 2
Shamrock Rovers
Läänemaa JK
1 - 5
Maardu
MTK
3 - 2
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Pohronie
2 - 2
Baník Kalinovo
Sarpsborg 08
2 - 0
Sandefjord
Schonnebeck
1 - 3
ASC Dortmund
Sirius
1 - 1
Degerfors
Spartak Trnava
0 - 0
Hartberg
Stjørdals-Blink
3 - 0
Orkla
Strømmen
3 - 2
Gjelleråsen
Unirea Dej
2 - 1
Bihor Oradea
Vevey United
2 - 3
Bulle
Voska Sport
0 - 4
Sileks Kratovo
Warta Poznań
1 - 1
Slovan Liberec
Wisla Cracovia
2 - 0
Atyrau
MSK Zilina
5 - 0
Podbeskidzie
Étoile Carouge
4 - 3
Servette II
Örgryte
1 - 0
Oddevold
Nürnberg II
3 - 0
ASV Neumarkt
Vejle BK
2 - 1
Velez
Zalgiris Vilna
2 - 0
Zalgiris Kaunas
Železničar Pančevo
0 - 1
Spartak Subotica
1960 Hanau
0 - 4
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Amstetten
4 - 1
Rapid Viena II
Augsburg II
2 - 2
Eintracht Bamberg
Bietigheim-Bissingen
1 - 1
SGV Freiberg
Brommapojkarna
0 - 3
AIK Solna
Düren Merzenich
2 - 1
Koblenz
FA 2000
2 - 0
Sundby
Flekkerøy
1 - 3
Jerv
Follo
0 - 1
Gjøvik-Lyn
Kazincbarcika
1 - 2
FC Košice
Lippstadt 08
0 - 0
1. FC Bocholt
Molde
3 - 1
Kristiansund BK
Termalica Nieciecza
2 - 0
Nasaf
Nõmme United
1 - 1
FA Šiauliai
Ranheim
5 - 0
Tiller
Rot Weiss Ahlen
3 - 4
Bersenbrück
Salzburgo
0 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
Schott Mainz
0 - 1
Pirmasens
Bregenz
2 - 0
Rapperswil-Jona
Schweinfurt
2 - 1
Würzburger FV
St. Anna
2 - 1
Kalsdorf
TSC
2 - 1
Whitecaps (USSF)
TSG Tübingen
1 - 5
Balingen
Teutonia Ottensen
5 - 0
Todesfelde
Union Mauer
1 - 1
Draßburg
Varberg
2 - 3
Helsingborgs
Vard
4 - 1
Fana
Vilzing
3 - 3
Gebenbach
Wattens
1 - 2
Koper
Wiedenbrück
1 - 0
Hessen Kassel
Wormatia Worms
0 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
3 - 0
Dobrudzha 1919
Biel-Bienne
1 - 0
Lausanne Sport II
Eintracht Norderstedt
1 - 2
Preußen Münster II
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
Radnički Niš
0 - 1
Slovacko
Team Ticino
1 - 1
Eschen / Mauren
Arendal
2 - 4
Lørenskog
Drochtersen / Assel
1 - 1
Kickers Emden
FC 1906 Erlensee
4 - 7
Mainz 05 II
Kremser
0 - 1
St. Pölten
Kvik Halden
2 - 3
Fredrikstad II
Mjällby
4 - 2
B93
Motor Lublin
5 - 1
Wisła Puławy
Offenburger FV
1 - 4
Teningen
Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 3
Ludogorets
Rödinghausen
2 - 3
Havelse
KF Shkupi
0 - 1
Karviná
Sligo Rovers
1 - 0
Galway
Sprockhövel
1 - 1
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Stal Mielec
1 - 1
Polissya
Viktoria Griesheim
0 - 3
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Zemplín Michalovce
3 - 1
Kyzyl-Zhar
Zenit San Petersburgo
1 - 0
Ural Sverdlovskaya
Chicago Fire
2 - 2
New York RB
Hradec Králové
2 - 0
Obolon' Kyiv
Jagiellonia Białystok
2 - 2
Ordabasy
TransINVEST Vilnius
3 - 0
Ekranas
Baník Ostrava
3 - 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
GKS Katowice
1 - 1
Lech Poznań II
Mladá Boleslav
5 - 1
LNZ Cherkasy
Monagas
2 - 2
Academia Puerto Cabello
Moss
2 - 1
Kjelsås
Beijing Guoan
0 - 0
Slavia Praga
Huachipato
2 - 2
Unión Española
Rheindorf Altach II
1 - 2
Dornbirn
Suduva Marijampole
0 - 2
Dainava
Domzale
3 - 1
Javor
Valmiera / BSS
2 - 0
Flora Tallinn
Znicz Pruszków
1 - 0
Swit
Deportivo La Guaira
4 - 1
Carabobo
Athlone Town
1 - 3
Shelbourne
Be1 NFA
4 - 0
Džiugas Telšiai
New York City
1 - 3
Philadelphia Union
Orlando City
1 - 1
Flamengo
Caracas
0 - 3
Metropolitanos
Phoenix Rising
0 - 1
Portland Timbers
Birmingham Legion
1 - 2
Atlanta United
LA Galaxy
1 - 5
Nordsjælland
Resultado de la votación
1
Partidos empatados
0
4
Votar
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Amistosos
Ronda:
Club Friendlies 3
Vegalta Sendai - JEF United
Partido
Enfrentamientos directos
Partido status:
FT
Vegalta Sendai
JEF United
0
3
Itoman Municipal Nishizaki Stadium (Itoman)