Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Noticias
En vivo
7
Hoy
Ligas
Nacionales de Clubes
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Más ligas...
Internacionales de Clubes
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Copa
Asia
UEFA Super Copa
UEFA Super Copa
Sudamérica
UEFA Super Copa
UEFA Super Copa
Más ligas...
Nacionalmente
Copa del Mundo
Olímpicos
Clasificación Campeonato de Europa
Clasificación Campeonato de Europa
Clasificación Campeonato de Europa
Clasificación Campeonato de Europa
Clasificación Campeonato de Europa
Copa Confederaciones
Amistosos
Amistosos
Más ligas...
Partidos
Kagoshima United
0 - 4
Júbilo Iwata
Dinamo Minsk
5 - 0
Molodechno
Energetik-BGU
0 - 1
Isloch
Dynamo Makhachkala
1 - 1
Borac Banja Luka
Hradec Králové II
2 - 1
Vrchovina NM
Karviná II
1 - 4
Unia Turza Śląska
Metaloglobus
0 - 1
Unirea Slobozia
Slatina
2 - 1
Alexandria
Kolín
1 - 1
Benátky nad Jizerou
Spišská Nová Ves
4 - 0
Slávia TU Košice
Dukla Banská Bystrica
5 - 2
Pohronie
Flora II
0 - 7
FC Tallinn
Kladno
1 - 3
Teplice II
Arsenal Česká Lípa
1 - 1
Bohemians 1905 II
Beltinci
1 - 0
Varteks Varaždin
Botev Plovdiv
2 - 3
Dinamo de Moscú
Botev Vratsa
2 - 2
Ararat-Armenia
Brabrand
0 - 0
Middelfart
Chrobry Głogów
3 - 0
Lech Poznań II
Domzale
5 - 3
Hartberg
Hohenems
0 - 2
Dornbirn
Lyseng
2 - 3
Thisted
Minsk
1 - 0
Slutsk
NS Mura
2 - 0
Bistrica
Radunia Stężyca
3 - 1
Cartusia Kartuzy
Shakhtar Donetsk
0 - 2
Hradec Králové
Sokol Tasovice
0 - 7
Slovan Rosice
Spartak Myjava
8 - 0
Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom
Team Ticino
1 - 1
Mendrisio
Táborsko
2 - 1
Jiskra Domažlice
Unia Skierniewice
2 - 0
ŁKS Łódź II
Viktoria Plzeň II
0 - 2
Příbram
Vlašim
0 - 4
Vysočina Jihlava
Wieczysta Kraków
2 - 2
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Wisła Puławy
2 - 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Zimbru
2 - 0
Dacia-Buiucani
Zürich II
3 - 1
YF Juventus
Šamorín
5 - 0
Častkovce
Slavia Praha II
2 - 2
Viktoria Žižkov
Dinamo Brest
5 - 1
Volna
HIK
3 - 3
Hillerød
Odra Opole
5 - 0
Kluczbork
Polonia Bytom
3 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Rukh Vynnyky
5 - 3
Radnički Novi Beograd
Cracovia
1 - 0
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Džiugas Telšiai
2 - 0
Babrungas
FSC Hochegger Dächer
0 - 7
Oberwart / Rotenturm
GKS Katowice
2 - 1
Hutnik Kraków
Gleisdorf
2 - 0
Köflach
Heimstetten
1 - 1
Buchbach
Zalgiris Kaunas
1 - 3
Banga
Legia Warszawa II
2 - 2
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Oddevold
2 - 1
Stenungsund
Resovia Rzeszów
5 - 0
Podbrezová
SKRA Częstochowa
1 - 0
Śląsk Wrocław II
SalPa
2 - 2
EPS
Slask Wroclaw
2 - 1
Kalisz
Stomil Olsztyn
0 - 1
Łomża
Strømmen
3 - 0
Skjetten
Voždovac
1 - 3
Grafičar
Górnik Zabrze II
2 - 3
Hanácká
Górnik Łęczna
2 - 3
Stal Rzeszów
Líšeň
2 - 1
Petržalka
Næstved
0 - 3
Fremad Amager
OFK Pirin
3 - 1
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Suduva Marijampole
1 - 1
Wigry Suwałki
Beroe
3 - 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Brommapojkarna
7 - 1
Täby
CSKA Sofía
2 - 1
Bohemians
Chrobry Głogów
1 - 1
Polonia Środa
DAC Dunajska Streda
0 - 1
Zlín
Degerfors
0 - 0
Skövde AIK
Dumbrăviţa
0 - 1
SCM Zalău
Esbjerg fB
2 - 2
Holstebro
GOŠK Gabela
2 - 5
Sutjeska Niksic
Hartberg
1 - 1
Rukh Vynnyky
Hebar 1918
0 - 2
CSKA 1948 Sofia
AC Horsens
3 - 0
Östersunds FK
Kilia Kiel
1 - 2
Eichede
Kongsvinger
4 - 2
Elverum
Koper
1 - 0
Sarajevo
Memmingen
0 - 1
Sonthofen
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1 - 0
FCI Levadia
Notodden
1 - 0
Strømsgodset II
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 1
Wolfsberger AC
Polonia Warszawa
1 - 1
AS FC Buzău
Radnički Kragujevac
1 - 1
OFK Beograd
Roskilde
2 - 0
Vanløse
Sandefjord
2 - 3
Moss
Sandviken
7 - 0
Sandvikens AIK
Schott Mainz
4 - 1
Karbach
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 1
Vejle BK
Slavoj Trebišov
6 - 2
Rimavská Sobota
Spartak Subotica
0 - 2
Inđija
Stuttgarter Kickers
2 - 0
Illertissen
Trelleborg
0 - 1
Helsingborgs
Ull Kisa
1 - 2
Eidsvold
Unirea Dej
0 - 0
CSM Deva
Varberg
0 - 1
Tvååker
Victoria Bardar
0 - 3
Saksan
Wacker Burghausen
1 - 0
Erlbach
Zagłębie Lubin II
3 - 1
Jastrzębie
Örebro
1 - 2
Brage
Ørn Horten
0 - 3
Lokomotiv Oslo
Žilina II
3 - 3
Sigma Olomouc II
Elva
1 - 4
JK Tabasalu
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 2
Vitebsk
Górnik Zabrze
4 - 0
Ružomberok
Akhmat Grozny
1 - 0
Neftchi
Aubstadt
1 - 0
Ingolstadt II
Bahlinger SC
4 - 0
SC Lahr
Biel-Bienne
6 - 1
Yverdon Sport II
Domzale
1 - 1
Brinje Grosuplje
Egersund
3 - 1
Vidar
Eintracht Frankfurt II
0 - 0
Greuther Fürth II
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 2
Nürnberg II
Falkenbergs
2 - 2
Öster
Hessen Kassel
1 - 0
Hünfelder SV
Javor
0 - 0
Metalac GM
Karviná
2 - 1
Skalica
Krasnodar
3 - 0
Rodina Moskva
Marienlyst
3 - 4
Næsby
Mioveni
5 - 1
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
Nizhny Novgorod
1 - 2
Al Fayha
Pfeddersheim
1 - 3
Koblenz
Polonia Bytom
1 - 1
Podhale Nowy Targ
Raufoss
1 - 2
Valerenga
Bregenz
1 - 1
Ravensburg
Schweinfurt
6 - 2
Coburg
Sirius
1 - 3
Västerås SK
Skeid
0 - 2
Nordstrand
Sturm Graz II
6 - 1
Tolmin
Sturm Hauzenberg
1 - 3
Schalding-Heining
Tatran Prešov
2 - 0
Futura Humenné
Utsikten
0 - 0
Landskrona
VSK Århus
3 - 0
Vejgaard
Viking II
3 - 3
Vard
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0 - 3
Bayern Alzenau
Vilzing
2 - 1
Jahn Regensburg II
Värnamo
0 - 1
Örgryte
Wisła Puławy
2 - 0
KSZO 1929
Železničar Pančevo
2 - 0
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Liefering
2 - 1
Dukla Praha
Slavia
6 - 0
Niva Dolbizno
AIK Solna
0 - 2
TSC
Abtswind
0 - 4
Würzburger Kickers
Bayreuth
4 - 0
Gebenbach
Jadran LP
1 - 2
HNK Zadar
JäPS
1 - 4
Klubi-04
Liepajas
0 - 3
LNZ Cherkasy
Meyrin
0 - 2
Bavois
Rubin Kazan
0 - 2
Volgar Astrakhan
TSV Steinbach
1 - 0
FV Engers 07
Türkspor Neckarsulm
1 - 4
SGV Freiberg
Grazer AK
2 - 4
Voitsberg
Lichtenfels
0 - 5
Eintracht Bamberg
Mladá Boleslav
1 - 1
Ludogorets
Obolon' Kyiv
3 - 1
Ahal
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 3
Velez
Bayern München II
0 - 2
Ried
St. Anna
0 - 1
Ilz
Stuttgart II
2 - 1
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Veres
2 - 2
Jablonec
Voždovac
0 - 1
IMT Novi Beograd
České Budějovice II
2 - 4
Znojmo
Ansbach
3 - 5
Schwabach
Gomel
4 - 0
Belshina
Miedź Legnica
1 - 2
Qizilqum
TransINVEST Vilnius
5 - 0
Nevėžis
Volgar Astrakhan
1 - 1
Chayka
Kvik Halden
1 - 0
Follo
Lørenskog
0 - 4
Grorud
Al Wehda
1 - 1
DC United
Panevezys
3 - 1
Hegelmann Litauen
Shelbourne
2 - 0
Cork City
St. Louis City
2 - 1
LA Galaxy
Longford Town
0 - 3
Galway
Atlanta United
1 - 1
Memphis 901
Tecos
1 - 3
Houston Dynamo
Resultado de la votación
3
Partidos empatados
0
3
Votar
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Amistosos
Ronda:
Club Friendlies 3
Suduva Marijampole - Garliava
Partido
Enfrentamientos directos
Partido status:
FT
Suduva Marijampole
Garliava
1
1
Hikvision Football Indoor Arena (Marijampolė)