Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Neuigkeiten
Live
13
Heute
Leagues
Vereinsmannschaft
Premier League
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mehr leagues...
Internationaler verien
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Superpokal
Asien
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Südamerika
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Mehr leagues...
Landesweit
Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
Confed-Cup
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Mehr leagues...
Spiele
SK Benešov
1 - 0
Povltava FA
Hradec Králové II
2 - 1
Ústí nad Orlicí
Meteor Praha
0 - 4
Zápy
Mladá Boleslav II
1 - 2
Dukla Praha II
Motorlet Praha
3 - 2
Jablonec II
Baník Souš
3 - 0
Slovan Velvary
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
4 - 0
Progresul Spartac
Glostrup
1 - 0
Holbæk
Györi ETO
1 - 3
Petržalka
KS Hutnik Kraków
5 - 2
KSZO 1929
Kazincbarcika
1 - 1
Tiszaújváros
Liptovský Mikuláš
2 - 3
Baník Ostrava II
TS Polonia Bytom
1 - 6
Wieczysta Kraków
SfB-Oure
1 - 4
Naesby
Slavia Karlovy Vary
4 - 0
Chomutov
Sokol Brozany
0 - 1
Slavia Praha II
Vanlöse
0 - 1
Tårnby FF
Zagłębie Lubin II
4 - 1
Sokół Kleczew
Častkovce
3 - 4
Považská Bystrica
Gleisdorf
4 - 0
FSC Hochegger Dächer
Lovech
3 - 1
Spartak Pleven
Sleipner
2 - 1
Hammarby Talang
Tatran Prešov
3 - 0
Dolný Kubín
Union Sandersdorf
0 - 2
SSC Weißenfels
Wettswil-Bonstetten
3 - 3
Cham
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
2 - 1
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Chojniczanka Chojnice
4 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz
Karbach
3 - 3
Andernach
Kozhuf Gevgelija
2 - 2
Tikvesh
Läänemaa JK
1 - 5
Maardu
Pohronie
2 - 2
Baník Kalinovo
Schonnebeck
1 - 3
ASC Dortmund
Unirea Dej
2 - 1
CS FC Bihor Oradea
Vevey United
2 - 3
Bulle
Voska Sport
0 - 4
Sileks Kratovo
Étoile Carouge
4 - 3
Servette II
FA 2000
2 - 0
Sundby
Flekkeröy
1 - 3
Jerv
Follo Fotball Ski
0 - 1
Gjövik-Lyn
Kazincbarcika
1 - 2
FC Košice
Lippstadt 08
0 - 0
1. FC Bocholt
Nieciecza
2 - 0
Nasaf
Nõmme United
1 - 1
FA Šiauliai
Ranheim
5 - 0
Tiller
Schott Mainz
0 - 1
FK Pirmasens
Bregenz
2 - 0
Rapperswil-Jona
St. Anna
2 - 1
Kalsdorf
TSC
2 - 1
Whitecaps (USSF)
TSG Tübingen
1 - 5
Balingen
Teutonia Ottensen
5 - 0
Todesfelde
Union Mauer
1 - 1
Draßburg
Vard Haugesund
4 - 1
Fana
SC Wiedenbrück
1 - 0
Hessen Kassel
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
3 - 0
Dobrudzha 1919
Biel-Bienne
1 - 0
Lausanne Sport II
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
1 - 2
Preußen Münster II
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
Radnički Niš
0 - 1
1. FC Slovácko
Team Ticino
1 - 1
Eschen / Mauren
Arendal
2 - 4
Lorenskog IF
SV Drochtersen / Assel
1 - 1
Kickers Emden
FC 1906 Erlensee
4 - 7
Mainz 05 II
Krems
0 - 1
SKN St. Pölten
Kvik Halden
2 - 3
Fredrikstad II
Mjällby
4 - 2
Boldklubben af 1893
Motor Lublin
5 - 1
Wisła Puławy
Offenburger FV
1 - 4
Teningen
KS Raków Czestochowa
1 - 3
Ludogorets Razgrad
SV Rödinghausen
2 - 3
TSV Havelse
KF Shkupi
0 - 1
MFK Karviná
Sligo Rovers
1 - 0
Galway
TSG Sprockhövel
1 - 1
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
KS FKS Stal Mielec
1 - 1
Polissya
Viktoria Griesheim
0 - 3
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Zemplín Michalovce
3 - 1
Kyzyl-Zhar
Zenit St. Petersburg
1 - 0
FC Ural
FC Baník Ostrava
3 - 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
GKS Katowice
1 - 1
Lech Poznań II
FK Mladá Boleslav
5 - 1
LNZ Cherkasy
Monagas
2 - 2
Academia Puerto Cabello
Moss FK
2 - 1
Kjelsas Oslo
Beijing Guoan
0 - 0
SK Slavia Prag
Huachipato
2 - 2
Unión Española
Rheindorf Altach II
1 - 2
FC Dornbirn 1913
Sūduva Marijampolė
0 - 2
Dainava
NK Domžale
3 - 1
Javor
Valmiera / BSS
2 - 0
FC Flora Tallinn
Znicz Pruszków
1 - 0
MKS Swit Nowy Dwór Maz
Chicago Fire
2 - 2
New York RB
FC Hradec Králové
2 - 0
Obolon' Kyiv
TransINVEST Vilnius
3 - 0
Ekranas
Deportivo La Guaira
4 - 1
Carabobo
Athlone Town
1 - 3
Shelbourne
Be1 NFA
4 - 0
Džiugas Telšiai
New York City
1 - 3
Philadelphia Union
Orlando City
1 - 1
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
Caracas
0 - 3
Metropolitanos
Phoenix Rising
0 - 1
Portland Timbers
Birmingham Legion
1 - 2
Atlanta United
LA Galaxy
1 - 5
FC Nordsjælland
Abstimmung über das Ergebnis
1
Unentschieden
0
10
Abstimmung
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Vereins-Freundschaftsspiele
Runde:
Club Friendlies 3
Neman Grodno - Dinamo Minsk
Spiel
Direktvergleich
Spiel status:
FT
Neman Grodno
Dinamo Minsk
0
1
0
2'
V. Khvashchinskiy
Endzeit
Krytyj Maniež Mogilev (Mahilyou (Mogilev))