Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Neuigkeiten
Live
19
Heute
Leagues
Vereinsmannschaft
Premier League
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mehr leagues...
Internationaler verien
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Superpokal
Asien
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Südamerika
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Mehr leagues...
Landesweit
Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
Confed-Cup
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Mehr leagues...
Spiele
Melgar
1 - 1
Bolívar
Gomel
1 - 0
Dinamo Bryansk
Legia Warschau
1 - 0
Ordabasy
Shamrock Rovers
2 - 1
Treaty United
Sligo Rovers
5 - 4
Derry City
Csikszereda
7 - 0
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Gedania Gdańsk
2 - 1
Luzino
Komárno
3 - 1
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Trinec
2 - 0
Havířov
Žilina II
1 - 1
Diósgyőr II
1.FK Pribram
1 - 5
Povltava FA
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
5 - 0
Agricola Borcea
FA Šiauliai
2 - 0
Tauras
FC Flora Tallinn
0 - 3
FCI Levadia
FC Helsingör
3 - 4
Roskilde
Liptovský Mikuláš
2 - 2
Slavoj Trebišov
Middelfart
1 - 2
Fredericia
TS Polonia Bytom
2 - 2
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
FK Schachzjor Salihorsk
1 - 0
Slutsk
Slovan Bratislava II
0 - 4
Líšeň
Sokol Brozany
1 - 2
Neratovice-Byškovice
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
2 - 0
Star Starachowice
Starogard Gdański
1 - 5
Wikielec
Tatran Prešov
3 - 0
Lipany
Team Ticino
3 - 0
Taverne
Tychy 71
1 - 1
Jastrzębie
Vanlöse
2 - 1
FA 2000
Viktoria Plzeň II
3 - 0
Baník Souš
Wieczysta Kraków
2 - 1
Nieciecza
Zemplín Michalovce
4 - 0
Futura Humenné
MP Mikkeli
4 - 1
Kuopion Elo
Diosgyör
0 - 1
Whitecaps (USSF)
Hajduk Split
3 - 1
WKS Slask Wroclaw
Hebar 1918
4 - 1
Botev Ihtiman
Mezőkövesd
1 - 2
FC Košice
Podbeskidzie
5 - 2
KS Hutnik Kraków
SAK Klagenfurt
1 - 6
ASK Klagenfurt
Isloch
1 - 0
Molodechno
Bohemians Dublin
1 - 2
Shelbourne
Corvinul Hunedoara
0 - 0
Unirea Dej
SV Drochtersen / Assel
2 - 2
SV Rödinghausen
BK Frem 1886
8 - 2
Tårnby FF
Gleisdorf
1 - 2
Lebring
HB Köge
1 - 1
Nyköbing
Kauno Žalgiris
2 - 0
BFC Daugavpils
Legia Warszawa II
0 - 2
Stomil Olsztyn
Motor Lublin
2 - 0
Stal Rzeszów
Olimpia Elbląg
2 - 0
Łomża
Resovia Rzeszów
0 - 0
Wisła Puławy
SKRA Częstochowa
1 - 0
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Sturm Graz II
0 - 2
Voitsberg
TSC
4 - 1
RFK Novi Sad
Thun
4 - 0
Vevey United
Velké Hamry
2 - 5
Jablonec
Xamax
6 - 1
Breitenrain
FC Lahti
1 - 0
Haka Valkeakoski
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Næstved BK
7 - 0
Olympic
KS Widzew Lódz
5 - 1
KS Warta Poznan
Aluminij
2 - 3
Rudes
BFA
2 - 3
Dainava
Brøndby IF
1 - 3
Hvidovre IF
CSKA Sofia
0 - 2
MKS Korona Kielce
DAC Dunajská Streda
1 - 0
TSV Hartberg
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1 - 1
Györi ETO
Hansa Rostock II
2 - 1
Phönix Lübeck
AC Horsens
0 - 4
Aarhus Fremad
MTK
0 - 0
Gyirmót
Paradiso
1 - 0
Mendrisio
Ružomberok
2 - 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
Slavia Sofia
1 - 0
Zhenys
Stade Nyonnais
2 - 1
Bulle
Stuttgarter Kickers
5 - 1
FC Ingolstadt II
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
1 - 0
Slavia
Wil
4 - 0
FC Dornbirn 1913
Wuppertaler SV
2 - 0
SV Meppen
Zalaegerszeg
0 - 1
Roter Stern Belgrad
MŠK Žilina
7 - 4
MFK Karviná
Tartu Kalev
4 - 2
Tallinna Kalev II
Zagłębie Lubin II
6 - 1
Polonia Środa
Paide
3 - 3
Inter Turku
Radnički Niš
3 - 2
Olympic
Austria Klagenfurt
1 - 1
Bravo
BW Lohne
1 - 5
Egestorf-Langreder
IF Brommapojkarna
3 - 0
Djurgårdens IF
Tschornomorez Odessa
1 - 3
KF Drita
Gütersloh
3 - 2
Hessen Kassel
FC Liefering
1 - 1
FC Augsburg II
Lokomotive Moskau
2 - 0
Al Akhdoud
Olimpia Elbląg
0 - 3
Elana Toruń
NK Osijek
2 - 0
Fehérvár
TS Polonia Bytom
2 - 4
Pawłowice Śląskie
Rapperswil-Jona
2 - 2
Vaduz
SJK Akatemia
1 - 0
VPS Vaasa
Sonsbeck
0 - 0
1. FC Bocholt
Uherský Brod
3 - 0
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
WAF Brigittenau
3 - 3
Leobendorf
SC Wiedenbrück
0 - 3
ASC Dortmund
Wiener Viktoria
1 - 2
SV Horn
JäPS
3 - 1
PKKU
FF Jaro Pietarsaari
0 - 2
SJK
Thun
5 - 3
Biel-Bienne
Baden
1 - 2
Kriens
Debrecen
3 - 2
TS Galaxy
Fola Esch
3 - 3
Swift Hesperange
Hannover 96 II
3 - 0
Greifswalder FC
Krumovgrad
3 - 1
Kecskemeti TE
Landskrona BoIS
0 - 3
Mjällby
Motor Lublin
2 - 1
Znicz Pruszków
Nõmme United
2 - 4
FS Jelgava
Preußen Münster II
4 - 1
Spelle-Venhaus
Bregenz
3 - 3
St. Gallen II
Sogndal IL
1 - 0
Förde
AC Sparta Prag
2 - 0
FC Kopenhagen
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
5 - 1
Czarni Połaniec
Wiltz
4 - 0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Étoile Carouge
4 - 2
Chênois
NK Istra 1961
1 - 2
Radomlje
Vojvodina
2 - 1
Voždovac
MKS Cracovia Kraków
1 - 2
SK Sturm Graz
FK Haugesund
3 - 2
Vard Haugesund
NŠ Mura
1 - 2
Velež Mostar
St. Anna
1 - 1
Tillmitsch
Weiz
6 - 3
Union Gamlitz
FC Blau Weiß Linz
2 - 0
Gurten
NK Domžale
0 - 0
Leoben
Hanácká
2 - 0
Púchov
Gnistan
1 - 1
Ekenäs IF
FK Žalgiris Vilnius
3 - 0
Ekranas
Flora II
1 - 4
Legion
River Plate
1 - 0
Pachuca CF
Abstimmung über das Ergebnis
3
Unentschieden
3
4
Abstimmung
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Vereins-Freundschaftsspiele
Runde:
Club Friendlies 3
Bayern München II - SC Austria Lustenau
Spiel
Direktvergleich
Spiel status:
FT
Bayern München II
SC Austria Lustenau
1
4
0
B. Wimmer
27'
43'
T. Rhein
48'
L. Mikic
67'
N. Cisse
72'
N. Cisse
Endzeit
FC Bayern Campus Platz 1 (München)