Сегодня
Астон Вилла | - | Ливерпуль |
Сандерленд U21 | - | Уэст Хэм Юнайтед U21 |
Чарлтон Атхлетиц У21 | - | Питерборо Юнайтед U21 |
НСИ | - | 07 Вестур | |||||
Скала | - | ХБ | |||||
Б36 | - | ЕБ / Стреймур |
Тринидад и Тобаго | - | Гайана | |||||
Bosnia & Herzegovina U16 | 1 | 89' | 4 | Hungary U16 |
Оита Тринита | - | Роассо Кумамото |
АС Пирае | 6 | - | 0 | Vaivase-Tai |
Korhogo | - | Racing d'Abidjan | |||||
АФАД | - | SOL |
Bulleen Lions U20 | - | Норткот Сити |
Химнасия Ла-Плата | - | Велес Сарсфилд | |||||
Унион Санта-Фе | - | Банфилд |
Альмагро | - | Эстудиантес Рио Куарто | |||||
Олл Бойз | - | Арсенал | |||||
Дефенсорес де Бельграно | - | Колон |
Сакачиспас | - | Лаферрере |
Атлас | - | Депортиво Парагвайо | |||||
Сентро Эспаньол | - | Юпанки |
Етар ВТ | - | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | |||||
Ботев Враца | - | Хебар 1918 |
Марек | - | Добруджа 1919 |
Universitario de Vinto | - | Ройял Пари |
Тузла Сити | - | Борач Баня-Лука | |||||
ГОСК Габела | - | Зриньски |
Сан-Паулу | - | Флуминенсе | |||||
Интернасьонал | Postp. | Жувентуде |
Ипиранга РС | Postp. | Фигейренсе | |||||
Апаресиденсе | - | Сан Бернардо |
Демократа СЛ | - | Ипатинга |
Flamengo | - | Fluminense |
Роял | - | ЕФ Уагадугу |
Tensung | - | Thimphu City |
Вашаш | - | Сомбатели Халадаш |
Хоанг Анх Джиа Лай | - | Нам Динх | |||||
Сонг Лам Нгхе Ан | - | Хошимин Сити | |||||
Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh | - | ТТ Ханой | |||||
Вицте́л | - | Бинх Динх |
Айнтрахт Франкфурт | - | Фрайбург |
Skuri | - | Зестафони | |||||
Kolkheti Poti II | - | Algeti | |||||
WIT Georgia II | - | Gagra II | |||||
Saburtalo II | - | Betlemi | |||||
Varketili II | - | Merani Martvili II | |||||
Чихура Сачхере | - | Lokomotivi Tbilisi II | |||||
Margveti 2006 | - | Мерцхали | |||||
Odishi 1919 | - | Merani Tbilisi II | |||||
Сулори | - | Мерани Тбилиси | |||||
Gonio | - | Gori | |||||
Мешахте | - | Bakhmaro | |||||
IRAO Tbilisi | - | Gardabani |
Хобро | - | Хьерринг |
Закхо | - | Аль-Карх | |||||
Аль-Шорта | - | Багдад | |||||
Нафут Майсан | - | Аль-Худод | |||||
Багдад | Postp. | Нафит Аль-Джаноб | |||||
Арбил | Postp. | Аль-Худод | |||||
Невроз | Postp. | Нафт Аль-Васат | |||||
Аль-Карх | Postp. | Нафут | |||||
Карба | Postp. | Ал-Касим | |||||
Нафит Аль-Джаноб | - | Карбала | |||||
Духок | - | Невроз |
Зоб Ахан | - | Пайкан | |||||
Эстегхлал Хузестан | - | Нассаджи Мазандаран | |||||
Эстеглал | - | Фулад |
Дариа Бабол | - | Эстегхлал Молласани | |||||
Могавемат | - | Мес Шахр-е Бабак |
Лонгфорд Таун | - | Treaty United |
Барселона | - | Реал Сосьедад |
Лечче | - | Удинезе | |||||
Фиорентина | - | Монца |
Juventus | - | Рома |
Аль-Шорта | - | Аль-Араби | |||||
Аль-Вакрах | - | Аль-Садд | |||||
Аль-Араби | - | Аль-Шорта | |||||
Аль-Садд | - | Аль-Вакрах |
Cúcuta Deportivo | - | Junior |
Санта Ана | - | Jicaral |
OshMU Aldier | - | Алай |
Прогре Нидеркорн | - | Дифферданж 03 |
Pompiers | - | AS Entou |
Tigres UANL | - | Juárez | |||||
Monterrey | - | Pumas UNAM |
НАК Бреда | - | Рода ЮК |
Викинг II | - | Ерн Хортен | |||||
Brann II | - | Brattvåg |
Staal Jørpeland | - | Sandefjord II | |||||
Старт II | - | Одд Гренланд II | |||||
Gamle Oslo | - | Skeid II | |||||
Sarpsborg 08 II | - | Бэрум | |||||
KFUM II | - | Flint |
Эмирейтс | - | Аль-Ахли | |||||
Аль-Наср | - | Аль-Халидж | |||||
Аль-Васл | - | Аль-Вахда |
Гуарани | - | General Caballero JLM |
Atlético Tembetary | - | Атлетико Колехиалес | |||||
Депортиво Сантани | - | Resistencia |
Альянса Атлетико | - | Сиенсиано |
Pirata | - | Альянса Универсидад | |||||
Депортиво Коопсоль | - | Deportivo Binacional |
РКС Радомяк Радом | - | Рух Хожув |
Медзь Легница | - | Подбескидже Бельско-Бяла |
Погон Седльце | - | Ястжембе |
Униан Лейрия | - | Академико Визеу ФК |
Чикаго Файр II | - | New York City II |
Аль-Кадисия | - | Аль-Наджма | |||||
Аль-Файсали Аль-Маджмаах | - | Хаджер | |||||
Al Kholood | - | Аль-Рбеа |
Нови Пазар | - | Спартак Суботица | |||||
Раднички Ниш | - | ИМТ Нови Бегра́д | |||||
Явор Иваньица | - | Вождовац | |||||
Železničar Pančevo | - | ФК Радник Сурдулица |
Младаст Нови Сад | - | Севойно | |||||
Нови Сад | - | ФК Раднички Новый Белград | |||||
Dubočica | - | ОФК Врши́ц | |||||
Металац ГМ | - | Колубара |
Jeenyo | TBA | Badbaado |
Lamphun Warriors | - | Uthai Thani |
Tanzania Prisons | - | Ihefu | |||||
Mtibwa Sugar | - | Йонг Африканс | |||||
JKT Tanzania | - | Singida Big Stars | |||||
Dodoma Jiji | - | Namungo |
Эрзинджанспор | - | Iğdır FK | |||||
Yeni Mersin İY | - | 1461 Trabzon FK |
Express | - | NEC |
Термез Сурхон | - | Динамо Самарканд | |||||
Насаф | - | Бунедкор |
Горняк Кривой Рог | 0 | Susp. | 1 | Полесье | |||
Колос Коваливка | - | ЛНЗ Черкаси | |||||
Заря Луганск | - | Верес Ровно |
ЖЖК | - | КПВ-ж | |||||
КТП | - | Яро |
Атлантис II | - | МюПа | |||||
JäPS II | - | PPJ | |||||
Atlantis 2 | - | МюПа |
ОПС | - | OTP |
Сигма Оломоуц II | - | Спарта Прага II |
Унион Ла-Калера | - | Универсидад де Чили |
Универсидад де Консепсьон | - | Темуко | |||||
Депортес Санта-Крус | - | Рейнджерс |
ИФК Гетеборг | - | Мальме ФФ |
Олімпік | - | Eskilsminne | |||||
Энгельхольм | - | Фалкенберг | |||||
Йончепинг Седра | - | Tvååker |
Хекен | - | ЛдБ Мальме | |||||
ИФК Норрчепинг ДФК | - | КИФ Эребру | |||||
Дьюргорден | - | Vittsjö | |||||
Питео | - | Хаммарбю |